1 |
PCM - Class 2A - Heart of Iowa-Large - District 2A-4 |
10.82 |
2 |
Central Lee - Class 2A - SEISC-South - District 2A-5 |
H 10.95 |
3 |
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont - Class 2A - South Central - District 2A-5 |
H 11.27 |
4 |
St. Edmond - Class 2A - North Central - District 2A-3 |
11.54 |
5 |
South O'Brien - Class 2A - War Eagle - District 2A-6 |
11.55 |
1 |
PCM - Class 2A - Heart of Iowa-Large - District 2A-4 |
21.90 |
2 |
Central Lee - Class 2A - SEISC-South - District 2A-5 |
H 22.71 |
3 |
Maquoketa Valley - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-1 |
H 22.84 |
4 |
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont - Class 2A - South Central - District 2A-5 |
H 22.94 |
5 |
MVAOCOU - Class 2A - Maple Valley - District 2A-8 |
H 23.28 |
1 |
Maquoketa Valley - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-1 |
H 51.35 |
2 |
Cherokee Washington - Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A-6 |
51.62 |
3 |
West Liberty - Class 2A - Eastern Iowa Hawkeye - District 2A-7 |
H 51.92 |
4 |
Hampton-Dumont-CAL - Class 2A - North Central - District 2A-2 |
H 52.27 |
5 |
Denver - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-2 |
H 52.86 |
1 |
Center Point-Urbana - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-7 |
H 2:04.59 |
2 |
Okoboji - Class 2A - Siouxland - District 2A-6 |
H 2:04.67 |
3 |
Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-2 |
H 2:05.10 |
4 |
Monticello - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-1 |
H 2:05.84 |
5 |
Saint Ansgar - Class 2A - Corn Bowl - District 2A-2 |
H 2:05.88 |
1 |
Columbus - Class 2A - SEISC-North - District 2A-5 |
H 4:38.86 |
2 |
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont - Class 2A - South Central - District 2A-5 |
H 4:39.74 |
3 |
Okoboji - Class 2A - Siouxland - District 2A-6 |
4:44.32 |
4 |
Saint Ansgar - Class 2A - Corn Bowl - District 2A-2 |
H 4:44.75 |
5 |
St. Albert - Class 2A - Independent - District 2A-8 |
H 4:46.13 |
1 |
Columbus - Class 2A - SEISC-North - District 2A-5 |
H 10:01.11 |
2 |
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont - Class 2A - South Central - District 2A-5 |
H 10:02.64 |
3 |
Camanche - Class 2A - Big East - District 2A-7 |
H 10:27.07 |
4 |
St. Albert - Class 2A - Independent - District 2A-8 |
H 10:31.58 |
5 |
Wilton - Class 2A - Eastern Iowa Hawkeye - District 2A-7 |
H 10:36.54 |
1 |
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont - Class 2A - South Central - District 2A-5 |
H 14.64 |
2 |
Central Lee - Class 2A - SEISC-South - District 2A-5 |
H 15.37 |
3 |
Hudson - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-2 |
H 15.55 |
4 |
Mid-Prairie - Class 2A - Eastern Iowa Hawkeye - District 2A-5 |
H 15.63 |
5 |
North Fayette Valley - Class 2A - Upper Iowa - District 2A-1 |
H 15.66 |
1 |
West Marshall - Class 2A - Heart of Iowa-Small - District 2A-4 |
H 57.90 |
2 |
Baxter - Class 2A - Heart of Iowa-Large - District 2A-4 |
H 58.13 |
3 |
Hudson - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-2 |
H 58.76 |
4 |
Albia - Class 2A - South Central - District 2A-5 |
H 58.80 |
5 |
Solon - Class 2A - Eastern Iowa Hawkeye - District 2A-7 |
H 58.97 |
1 |
Dike-New Hartford - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-2 |
22-07.25 |
2 |
Manson-NW Webster - Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-3 |
21-05.00 |
3 |
South O'Brien - Class 2A - War Eagle - District 2A-6 |
20-03.75 |
4 |
Roland-Story - Class 2A - Heart of Iowa-Large - District 2A-3 |
20-02.50 |
5 |
Wapello - Class 2A - SEISC-North - District 2A-5 |
20-02.00 |
1 |
West Marshall - Class 2A - Heart of Iowa-Small - District 2A-4 |
6-04.00 |
2 |
Dike-New Hartford - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-2 |
6-03.00 |
3 |
Central Lee - Class 2A - SEISC-South - District 2A-5 |
6-01.00 |
4 |
Solon - Class 2A - Eastern Iowa Hawkeye - District 2A-7 |
6-00.00 |
4 |
West Liberty - Class 2A - Eastern Iowa Hawkeye - District 2A-7 |
6-00.00 |
1 |
Solon - Class 2A - Eastern Iowa Hawkeye - District 2A-7 |
49-01.25 |
2 |
Hudson - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-2 |
45-07.00 |
3 |
South Hardin - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-2 |
45-05.00 |
4 |
Albia - Class 2A - South Central - District 2A-5 |
45-00.00 |
5 |
Mid-Prairie - Class 2A - Eastern Iowa Hawkeye - District 2A-5 |
44-02.00 |
1 |
Greene County - Class 2A - Heart of Iowa-Large - District 2A-4 |
157-03.00 |
2 |
Solon - Class 2A - Eastern Iowa Hawkeye - District 2A-7 |
146-11.00 |
3 |
Tri-Center - Class 2A - Western Iowa - District 2A-8 |
145-08.00 |
4 |
Hudson - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-2 |
139-03.00 |
5 |
North Fayette Valley - Class 2A - Upper Iowa - District 2A-1 |
130-10.00 |