Rk | Team | Event | 4x110H |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-5 |
Sat May 22 |
58.08 |
2 |
Class 1A - Cornbelt-East - District 1A-1 |
Thu May 20 |
58.67 |
3 |
Class 1A - Independent - District 1A-2 |
Thu May 6 |
H 59.94 |
4 |
Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar - District 1A-3 |
Tue May 11 |
H 1:00.15 |
5 |
Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar - District 1A-3 |
Tue Apr 20 |
H 1:00.20 |
6 |
Class 1A - Big East - District 1A-4 |
Thu Apr 22 |
H 1:00.24 |
7 |
Class 1A - Corner - District 1A-9 |
Tue Apr 27 |
1:00.49 |
8 |
Class 1A - Cornbelt-West - District 1A-1 |
Tue Apr 20 |
H 1:00.57 |
9 |
Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-4 |
Mon Apr 26 |
H 1:00.73 |
10 |
Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar - District 1A-11 |
Tue Apr 27 |
1:00.78 |
10 |
Class 1A - Western Valley-South - District 1A-2 |
Thu Apr 29 |
H 1:00.78 |
12 |
Class 1A - Heart of Iowa-Small - District 1A-10 |
Thu May 6 |
H 1:00.86 |
13 |
Class 1A - Northwest - District 1A-7 |
Thu Apr 29 |
H 1:00.92 |
14 |
Class 1A - Twin Lakes - District 1A-10 |
Tue Apr 27 |
H 1:01.00 |
15 |
Class 1A - Western Valley-North - District 1A-12 |
Thu Apr 22 |
1:01.02 |
16 |
Class 1A - Bluegrass - District 1A-8 |
Tue Apr 13 |
H 1:01.08 |
17 |
Class 1A - Cornbelt-West - District 1A-7 |
Tue Apr 27 |
H 1:01.16 |
18 |
Class 1A - SEISC-North - District 1A-11 |
Mon May 3 |
H 1:01.21 |
19 |
Class 1A - Iowa Star - District 1A-5 |
Tue May 11 |
H 1:01.28 |
20 |
Class 1A - War Eagle - District 1A-7 |
Thu Apr 22 |
H 1:01.44 |
20 |
Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-10 |
Thu Apr 15 |
H 1:01.44 |
22 |
Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-5 |
Thu Apr 29 |
H 1:01.57 |
23 |
Class 1A - West Central - District 1A-6 |
Tue May 4 |
1:01.66 |
24 |
Class 1A - Northwest - District 1A-7 |
Mon May 3 |
H 1:01.77 |
25 |
Class 1A - North Iowa - District 1A-1 |
Thu May 6 |
H 1:02.09 |
26 |
Class 1A - Upper Iowa - District 1A-4 |
Mon May 3 |
1:02.19 |
27 |
Class 1A - Western Iowa - District 1A-2 |
Mon Apr 19 |
H 1:02.21 |
28 |
Class 1A - Iowa Star - District 1A-5 |
Mon Apr 12 |
H 1:02.26 |
28 |
Class 1A - Corn Bowl - District 1A-10 |
Mon May 10 |
H 1:02.26 |
30 |
Class 1A - SEISC-North - District 1A-11 |
Thu Apr 22 |
H 1:02.37 |
31 |
Class 1A - Rolling Hills - District 1A-6 |
Mon Apr 5 |
H 1:02.44 |
32 |
Class 1A - Western Valley-South - District 1A-2 |
Mon Apr 19 |
H 1:02.45 |
33 |
Class 1A - Iowa Star - District 1A-5 |
Mon Apr 12 |
1:02.46 |
34 |
Class 1A - West Central - District 1A-6 |
Fri May 7 |
H 1:02.49 |
35 |
Class 1A - SEISC-South - District 1A-11 |
Thu Apr 29 |
H 1:02.50 |
36 |
Class 1A - Western Valley-South - District 1A-12 |
Fri May 7 |
H 1:02.51 |
37 |
Class 1A - Western Iowa - District 1A-2 |
Mon May 3 |
H 1:02.62 |
38 |
Class 1A - War Eagle - District 1A-12 |
Fri May 14 |
1:02.63 |
39 |
Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - District 1A-4 |
Thu Apr 1 |
H 1:02.76 |
40 |
Class 1A - Corn Bowl - District 1A-1 |
Tue May 4 |
H 1:02.81 |
41 |
Class 1A - Twin Lakes - District 1A-10 |
Mon Mar 29 |
H 1:02.82 |
42 |
Class 1A - West Central - District 1A-6 |
Tue May 4 |
1:02.85 |
43 |
Class 1A - Rolling Hills - District 1A-2 |
Tue May 11 |
H 1:02.88 |
44 |
Class 1A - Big East - District 1A-4 |
Mon May 3 |
H 1:02.94 |
45 |
Class 1A - SEISC-North - District 1A-11 |
Thu Apr 8 |
H 1:02.99 |
46 |
Class 1A - Siouxland - District 1A-12 |
Tue Apr 13 |
H 1:03.09 |
47 |
Class 1A - War Eagle - District 1A-7 |
Fri Apr 16 |
H 1:03.11 |
48 |
Class 1A - Twin Lakes - District 1A-10 |
Mon Mar 29 |
H 1:03.12 |
49 |
Class 1A - Siouxland - District 1A-12 |
Thu May 6 |
H 1:03.16 |
50 |
Class 1A - Corner - District 1A-9 |
Fri Apr 30 |
H 1:03.20 |