Rk | Team | Event | 4x110H |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class 2A - Cedar Valley - District 2A-2 |
Fri Apr 23 |
55.85 |
2 |
Class 2A - South Central - District 2A-2 |
Thu Apr 22 |
58.44 |
3 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa-Large - District 2A-6 |
Fri Apr 16 |
58.60 |
4 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-7 |
Sat Apr 24 |
58.67 |
5 |
Class 2A - Pride of Iowa - District 2A-6 |
Fri May 14 |
59.45 |
6 |
Class 2A - WaMaC-East - District 2A-5 |
Sat Apr 3 |
59.54 |
7 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa-Small - District 2A-6 |
Tue May 4 |
59.61 |
8 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa-Small - District 2A-6 |
Thu May 6 |
H 59.67 |
9 |
Class 2A - SEISC-South - District 2A-2 |
Fri May 14 |
59.73 |
10 |
Class 2A - WaMaC-East - District 2A-4 |
Fri May 14 |
H 59.81 |
11 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa-Large - District 2A-7 |
Fri May 14 |
H 59.89 |
12 |
Class 2A - Western Valley-North - District 2A-1 |
Fri May 14 |
H 1:00.01 |
13 |
Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-4 |
Sat Apr 10 |
1:00.15 |
14 |
Class 2A - Upper Iowa - District 2A-5 |
Mon May 10 |
1:00.17 |
15 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-3 |
Thu Apr 8 |
H 1:00.24 |
15 |
Class 2A - Corn Bowl - District 2A-3 |
Thu May 6 |
H 1:00.24 |
17 |
Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-6 |
Thu May 6 |
H 1:00.25 |
18 |
Class 2A - South Central - District 2A-2 |
Tue Apr 20 |
H 1:00.46 |
19 |
Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A-1 |
Sat Apr 17 |
1:00.65 |
20 |
Class 2A - Western Valley-North - District 2A-8 |
Fri May 14 |
H 1:00.72 |
21 |
Class 2A - Siouxland - District 2A-1 |
Tue May 11 |
1:00.87 |
21 |
Class 2A - West Central - District 2A-8 |
Tue May 11 |
1:00.87 |
23 |
Class 2A - Siouxland - District 2A-1 |
Thu May 6 |
H 1:01.19 |
24 |
Class 2A - South Central - District 2A-2 |
Fri May 14 |
1:01.20 |
25 |
Class 2A - Western Valley-North - District 2A-8 |
Tue May 4 |
H 1:01.23 |
26 |
Class 2A - Cedar Valley - District 2A-4 |
Tue Apr 27 |
H 1:01.26 |
27 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 2A-7 |
Tue Apr 20 |
1:01.33 |
28 |
Class 2A - SEISC-North - District 2A-2 |
Thu Apr 15 |
H 1:01.39 |
29 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-5 |
Mon Apr 12 |
H 1:01.52 |
30 |
Class 2A - Cedar Valley - District 2A-4 |
Thu Apr 22 |
H 1:02.09 |
31 |
Class 2A - Twin Lakes - District 2A-6 |
Thu Apr 8 |
1:02.20 |
32 |
Class 2A - SEISC-South - District 2A-2 |
Mon Apr 19 |
H 1:02.24 |
33 |
Class 2A - Big East - District 2A-4 |
Fri Apr 9 |
H 1:02.32 |
34 |
Class 2A - Northwest - District 2A-1 |
Tue Apr 27 |
H 1:02.36 |
35 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa-Large - District 2A-7 |
Tue May 11 |
1:02.43 |
36 |
Class 2A - Upper Iowa - District 2A-5 |
Mon Apr 12 |
H 1:02.46 |
37 |
Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten - District 2A-8 |
Tue Mar 30 |
H 1:02.50 |
38 |
Class 2A - Western Valley-South - District 2A-8 |
Thu Apr 22 |
1:02.51 |
39 |
Class 2A - WaMaC-East - District 2A-4 |
Mon May 3 |
H 1:02.77 |
40 |
Class 2A - Siouxland - District 2A-1 |
Mon May 10 |
1:02.79 |
41 |
Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-5 |
Tue Apr 20 |
H 1:02.82 |
42 |
Class 2A - Pride of Iowa - District 2A-8 |
Tue Apr 20 |
H 1:02.83 |
43 |
Class 2A - Upper Iowa - District 2A-5 |
Mon May 10 |
1:02.88 |
44 |
Class 2A - Cedar Valley - District 2A-4 |
Tue May 4 |
H 1:02.92 |
45 |
Class 2A - Upper Iowa - District 2A-5 |
Fri Apr 9 |
H 1:03.02 |
46 |
Class 2A - Western Valley-North - District 2A-1 |
Fri Apr 16 |
H 1:03.08 |
47 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A-5 |
Tue Apr 27 |
H 1:03.09 |
47 |
Class 2A - West Central - District 2A-8 |
Thu Apr 22 |
1:03.09 |
49 |
Class 2A - Tri-Rivers - District 2A-5 |
Mon Mar 29 |
H 1:03.15 |
50 |
Class 2A - War Eagle - District 2A-1 |
Fri Apr 30 |
H 1:03.20 |