Rk | Team | Event | 4x400 |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-1 |
Thu Apr 22 |
3:21.22 |
2 |
Class 3A - Lakes - District 3A-4 |
Sat May 15 |
H 3:25.77 |
3 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-7 |
Fri May 14 |
3:25.82 |
4 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-1 |
Fri Apr 30 |
H 3:25.86 |
5 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-7 |
Tue May 4 |
3:25.90 |
6 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A-7 |
Tue May 4 |
H 3:26.14 |
7 |
Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-6 |
Tue Apr 6 |
H 3:26.20 |
8 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-1 |
Mon May 10 |
3:26.38 |
9 |
Class 3A - Lakes - District 3A-4 |
Fri May 14 |
H 3:26.64 |
10 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 3A-5 |
Fri May 14 |
3:26.87 |
11 |
Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-6 |
Fri May 14 |
3:27.38 |
12 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A-7 |
Mon Apr 12 |
H 3:27.62 |
13 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic - District 3A-5 |
Fri Apr 16 |
H 3:27.72 |
14 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-8 |
Sat Apr 10 |
3:28.89 |
15 |
Class 3A - Missouri River - District 3A-4 |
Fri May 7 |
H 3:29.06 |
16 |
Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-3 |
Fri Apr 30 |
H 3:29.55 |
17 |
Class 3A - North Iowa - District 3A-3 |
Mon May 3 |
H 3:29.84 |
18 |
Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-6 |
Tue Apr 20 |
H 3:29.89 |
19 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-5 |
Thu Mar 25 |
3:30.46 |
20 |
Class 3A - South Central - District 3A-6 |
Tue May 4 |
H 3:30.52 |
21 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-1 |
Tue Apr 6 |
H 3:30.63 |
22 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-8 |
Thu Apr 1 |
H 3:31.37 |
23 |
Class 3A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 3A-7 |
Fri Apr 16 |
H 3:32.14 |
24 |
Class 3A - Heart of Iowa-Large - District 3A-1 |
Mon May 10 |
3:32.15 |
25 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-6 |
Thu Apr 8 |
3:32.20 |
26 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-5 |
Tue Apr 13 |
H 3:32.24 |
26 |
Class 3A - War Eagle - District 3A-4 |
Tue May 4 |
3:32.24 |
28 |
Class 3A - Siouxland - District 3A-4 |
Thu Apr 8 |
3:33.94 |
29 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-2 |
Mon May 10 |
3:34.06 |
30 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-1 |
Thu May 6 |
H 3:34.21 |
31 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A-7 |
Tue May 4 |
H 3:34.49 |
32 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-2 |
Tue Apr 6 |
H 3:34.82 |
33 |
Class 3A - Lakes - District 3A-4 |
Mon Apr 19 |
3:34.94 |
34 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-5 |
Fri Apr 9 |
H 3:35.34 |
35 |
Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-3 |
Tue Apr 20 |
H 3:35.66 |
36 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-2 |
Mon Apr 12 |
H 3:35.73 |
37 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-8 |
Thu May 6 |
H 3:37.13 |
38 |
Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-3 |
Mon Apr 19 |
H 3:37.17 |
39 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-2 |
Thu Apr 8 |
H 3:37.79 |
40 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-1 |
Mon Apr 19 |
3:38.54 |
41 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-7 |
Tue Apr 13 |
H 3:38.71 |
42 |
Class 3A - South Central - District 3A-6 |
Fri Apr 2 |
3:41.27 |
43 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-8 |
Fri Apr 9 |
H 3:41.82 |
44 |
Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-3 |
Tue Apr 27 |
H 3:42.30 |
45 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-3 |
Thu Mar 25 |
H 3:42.36 |
46 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-8 |
Mon May 10 |
H 3:42.66 |
47 |
Class 3A - Lakes - District 3A-4 |
Tue Apr 20 |
H 3:42.80 |
48 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-2 |
Tue May 11 |
3:43.76 |
49 |
Class 3A - Siouxland - District 3A-4 |
Thu Apr 22 |
H 3:45.05 |
50 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-1 |
Tue Mar 30 |
H 3:49.41 |