1 |
Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-4 |
H 10.54 |
2 |
Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-5 |
10.61 |
3 |
Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A-2 |
10.63 |
4 |
Des Moines Lincoln - Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A-6 |
H 10.64 |
5 |
Dowling Catholic - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-6 |
10.74 |
1 |
Cedar Falls - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A-2 |
H 21.64 |
2 |
Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-4 |
21.76 |
3 |
Des Moines Hoover - Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A-5 |
21.81 |
4 |
Pella - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A-7 |
21.83 |
5 |
Sioux City West - Class 4A - Missouri River - District 4A-4 |
H 21.90 |
1 |
Linn-Mar - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A-1 |
48.09 |
2 |
Indianola - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-6 |
48.26 |
3 |
Bishop Heelan - Class 3A - Missouri River - District 3A-4 |
48.74 |
4 |
Bishop Heelan - Class 3A - Missouri River - District 3A-4 |
48.94 |
5 |
Des Moines Hoover - Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A-5 |
48.98 |
1 |
Indianola - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-6 |
1:51.93 |
2 |
Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-3 |
1:55.59 |
3 |
Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-3 |
1:55.61 |
4 |
Indianola - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-6 |
1:56.15 |
5 |
ADM - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-2 |
H 1:56.51 |
1 |
Glenwood - Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-1 |
4:15.42 |
2 |
Boone - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-3 |
4:16.80 |
3 |
Ottumwa - Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A-6 |
4:18.28 |
4 |
Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-3 |
4:19.35 |
5 |
Lisbon - Class 1A - Big East - District 1A-3 |
4:20.79 |
1 |
Glenwood - Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-1 |
9:12.10 |
2 |
Boone - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-3 |
9:14.64 |
3 |
Pleasant Valley - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-3 |
9:19.18 |
4 |
Ottumwa - Class 4A - CIML-Metro - District 4A-6 |
9:21.99 |
5 |
Winterset - Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-1 |
9:24.06 |
1 |
Linn-Mar - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A-1 |
13.96 |
2 |
Mid-Prairie - Class 2A - Cedar Valley - District 2A-2 |
H 14.34 |
3 |
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont - Class 2A - South Central - District 2A-2 |
14.36 |
4 |
Xavier - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 4A-2 |
H 14.42 |
5 |
MMCRU - Class 1A - War Eagle - District 1A-7 |
14.45 |
1 |
Linn-Mar - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A-1 |
51.17 |
2 |
Solon - Class 2A - WaMaC-East - District 2A-4 |
52.96 |
3 |
Ankeny - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-5 |
52.99 |
4 |
Dowling Catholic - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-6 |
53.16 |
5 |
Mid-Prairie - Class 2A - Cedar Valley - District 2A-2 |
53.27 |
1 |
Lawton-Bronson - Class 2A - Western Valley-North - District 2A-1 |
24-08.00 |
2 |
Ogden - Class 2A - Heart of Iowa-Small - District 2A-6 |
24-06.00 |
3 |
Davenport Central - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-3 |
23-01.00 |
4 |
Ames - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-4 |
23-00.75 |
5 |
Iowa City High - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 4A-1 |
23-00.25 |
1 |
Ogden - Class 2A - Heart of Iowa-Small - District 2A-6 |
8-04.00 |
2 |
Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-5 |
6-10.00 |
2 |
Indianola - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-6 |
6-10.00 |
4 |
Eagle Grove - Class 2A - North Central - District 2A-3 |
6-09.00 |
4 |
IKM-Manning - Class 2A - Western Valley-South - District 2A-8 |
6-09.00 |
1 |
Denison-Schleswig - Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-1 |
65-00.00 |
2 |
Greene County - Class 3A - Heart of Iowa-Large - District 3A-1 |
57-11.50 |
3 |
Bettendorf - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District 4A-3 |
57-05.00 |
4 |
Madrid - Class 1A - West Central - District 1A-6 |
56-08.00 |
5 |
Linn-Mar - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A-1 |
56-03.75 |
1 |
Ames - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-4 |
192-11.00 |
2 |
Greene County - Class 3A - Heart of Iowa-Large - District 3A-1 |
186-06.00 |
3 |
Iowa City West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 4A-1 |
185-08.00 |
4 |
Linn-Mar - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 4A-1 |
181-08.00 |
5 |
Waukee - Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District 4A-6 |
181-01.00 |
1 |
Waterloo West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 4A-2 |
H 21.62 |
2 |
Southeast Polk - Class 4A - CIML-Central - District 4A-5 |
H 41.69 |
1 |
Waterloo West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 4A-2 |
H 40.77 |
1 |
Algona - Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-3 |
H 1:06.40 |
2 |
Waterloo West - Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 4A-2 |
H 1:25.39 |
1 |
Lawton-Bronson - Class 2A - Western Valley-North - District 2A-1 |
46-02.75 |
2 |
Newton - Class 4A - Little Hawkeye - District 4A-6 |
42-09.50 |
3 |
Lawton-Bronson - Class 2A - Western Valley-North - District 2A-1 |
42-03.00 |
4 |
West Liberty - Class 2A - Cedar Valley - District 2A-4 |
41-03.00 |
5 |
Akron-Westfield - Class 1A - War Eagle - District 1A-12 |
41-02.00 |