Rk | Athlete | Event | Season | HIGH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Benton |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 16 |
|
6-07.00 |
1 |
Danville |
Thu May 22 |
|
6-07.00 |
3 |
Charles City |
Hampton-Dumont High School Fri Apr 26 |
|
6-06.00 |
3 |
Southeast Polk |
Fri Apr 24 |
|
6-06.00 |
3 |
Indianola |
Fri May 11 |
|
6-06.00 |
6 |
Williamsburg |
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools Thu May 13 |
|
Q 6-05.00 |
6 |
Paton-Churdan |
Drake Stadium Track Thu Apr 25 |
|
6-05.00 |
6 |
Marion |
Sat Apr 11 |
|
6-05.00 |
9 |
Johnston |
Tue Apr 17 |
|
6-04.50 |
10 |
Cedar Falls |
Fri Apr 17 |
|
6-04.00 |
10 |
Fremont-Mills |
Thu Apr 17 |
|
6-04.00 |
10 |
Aplington-Parkersburg |
Grundy Center High School Tue Apr 2 |
|
6-04.00 |
10 |
Washington |
Thu May 7 |
|
6-04.00 |
10 |
Albia |
Central College Thu Mar 17 |
|
6-04.00 |
10 |
Linn-Mar |
University of Dubuque Tue Mar 3 |
|
6-04.00 |
10 |
Pekin |
Mon Apr 20 |
|
6-04.00 |
10 |
Lewis Central |
Mon May 9 |
|
6-04.00 |
10 |
West Marshall |
Sat Apr 14 |
|
6-04.00 |
10 |
Storm Lake |
Mon May 11 |
|
6-04.00 |
10 |
Webster City |
Sat Mar 17 |
|
6-04.00 |
10 |
Solon |
Mon Apr 22 |
|
6-04.00 |
10 |
Kuemper Catholic |
Mon Apr 20 |
|
6-04.00 |
10 |
Northeast |
Fri Mar 11 |
|
6-04.00 |
10 |
Spirit Lake |
Drake Stadium Sun May 22 |
|
6-04.00 |
10 |
Waterloo West |
Tue Mar 13 |
|
6-04.00 |
26 |
Cedar Falls |
Fri Apr 20 |
|
6-03.00 |
26 |
Cedar Rapids Kennedy |
Mon May 7 |
|
6-03.00 |
26 |
Manson-NW Webster |
Newell-Fonda Community School Fri Apr 22 |
|
6-03.00 |
26 |
Woodbine |
Drake Stadium Track Thu Apr 25 |
|
6-03.00 |
26 |
Glenwood |
Atlantic High School Track/Football/Soccer Field Thu May 9 |
|
Q 6-03.00 |
26 |
Pleasant Valley |
Iowa City High Thu May 9 |
|
Q 6-03.00 |
26 |
Ballard |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 16 |
|
6-03.00 |
26 |
Norwalk |
Norwalk Warrior Stadium Mon Apr 8 |
|
6-03.00 |
26 |
West Burlington |
Thu Apr 19 |
|
6-03.00 |
26 |
Bettendorf |
North Scott High School Fri May 10 |
|
Q 6-03.00 |
26 |
Wapsie Valley |
Vinton-Shellsburg High School Tue Apr 23 |
|
6-03.00 |
26 |
Western Christian |
Storm Lake High School Thu May 2 |
|
6-03.00 |
38 |
Knoxville |
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools Tue Apr 26 |
|
6-02.50 |
39 |
Decorah |
Mon May 10 |
|
6-02.00 |
39 |
Osage |
Saint Ansgar Community High School Mon Apr 8 |
|
6-02.00 |
39 |
Cedar Rapids Kennedy |
Thu May 16 |
|
6-02.00 |
39 |
Van Buren County |
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools Thu May 13 |
|
Q 6-02.00 |
39 |
South Hardin |
Roland-Story Sports Complex Dallas 'Dal" Kray Track Sat Apr 9 |
|
6-02.00 |
39 |
Pella |
Pella Christian High School Tue Apr 30 |
|
6-02.00 |
39 |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton |
Mount Marty University Thu Mar 21 |
|
6-02.00 |
39 |
Keota |
Sigourney High School Cobra Field and Savage Track Tue Apr 23 |
|
6-02.00 |
39 |
Pleasantville |
Van Meter School Mon Apr 15 |
|
6-02.00 |
39 |
Spencer |
Storm Lake High School Mon Apr 29 |
|
6-02.00 |
39 |
Valley |
Valley High School Thu May 4 |
|
6-02.00 |
39 |
Colo-Nesco |
Thu Apr 23 |
|
6-02.00 |