Rk | Team | Event | 4x400 |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-02 (Central Clinton, DeWitt) |
Fri May 20 |
H 3:22.01 |
2 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-06 (Mount Pleasant) |
Fri Apr 29 |
3:23.84 |
3 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-02 (Central Clinton, DeWitt) |
Thu May 5 |
3:24.71 |
4 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-08 (Waverly-Shell Rock) |
Sat Apr 30 |
3:25.18 |
5 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 3A-02 (Central Clinton, DeWitt) |
Fri Apr 29 |
3:26.64 |
6 |
Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-08 (Waverly-Shell Rock) |
Tue May 3 |
H 3:27.20 |
7 |
Class 3A - North Central - District 3A-08 (Waverly-Shell Rock) |
Mon May 9 |
H 3:27.38 |
8 |
Class 3A - Lakes - District 3A-05 (MOC-Floyd Valley) |
Tue Apr 12 |
H 3:27.39 |
9 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-01 (Atlantic) |
Thu May 5 |
H 3:27.59 |
10 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-07 (Union, LaPorte City) |
Thu May 12 |
H 3:28.26 |
11 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-03 (Dallas Center-Grimes) |
Mon May 9 |
3:28.62 |
12 |
Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-06 (Mount Pleasant) |
Tue Apr 5 |
H 3:28.96 |
13 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-03 (Dallas Center-Grimes) |
Thu May 12 |
3:29.63 |
14 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A-04 (Grinnell) |
Mon May 9 |
H 3:30.18 |
15 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A-04 (Grinnell) |
Mon May 9 |
H 3:30.48 |
16 |
Class 3A - Missouri River - District 3A-05 (MOC-Floyd Valley) |
Fri May 6 |
3:30.61 |
17 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-07 (Union, LaPorte City) |
Tue Apr 5 |
H 3:30.85 |
18 |
Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-06 (Mount Pleasant) |
Mon May 2 |
H 3:31.09 |
19 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-01 (Atlantic) |
Mon May 9 |
3:31.48 |
20 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-07 (Union, LaPorte City) |
Mon Apr 18 |
H 3:32.20 |
21 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-06 (Mount Pleasant) |
Tue Apr 5 |
H 3:33.05 |
22 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-02 (Central Clinton, DeWitt) |
Thu May 5 |
3:33.13 |
23 |
Class 3A - South Central - District 3A-06 (Mount Pleasant) |
Thu May 5 |
H 3:33.57 |
24 |
Class 3A - Lakes - District 3A-05 (MOC-Floyd Valley) |
Mon May 9 |
H 3:33.76 |
25 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-01 (Atlantic) |
Mon May 9 |
3:34.02 |
26 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-03 (Dallas Center-Grimes) |
Mon Apr 11 |
3:34.15 |
27 |
Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-06 (Mount Pleasant) |
Thu Apr 7 |
H 3:34.22 |
28 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-03 (Dallas Center-Grimes) |
Mon May 9 |
3:34.49 |
29 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-01 (Atlantic) |
Mon May 9 |
3:34.98 |
30 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-03 (Dallas Center-Grimes) |
Mon May 9 |
3:35.15 |
31 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A-01 (Atlantic) |
Thu Apr 28 |
3:35.27 |
32 |
Class 3A - Lakes - District 3A-05 (MOC-Floyd Valley) |
Tue Mar 15 |
3:35.32 |
33 |
Class 3A - South Central - District 3A-04 (Grinnell) |
Fri Apr 1 |
H 3:35.93 |
33 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A-04 (Grinnell) |
Mon May 2 |
3:35.93 |
35 |
Class 3A - Lakes - District 3A-05 (MOC-Floyd Valley) |
Tue Apr 5 |
3:36.63 |
36 |
Class 3A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 3A-07 (Union, LaPorte City) |
Thu Apr 21 |
H 3:37.04 |
37 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A-03 (Dallas Center-Grimes) |
Tue Apr 12 |
3:37.08 |
38 |
Class 3A - North Iowa - District 3A-08 (Waverly-Shell Rock) |
Mon May 9 |
H 3:37.52 |
39 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-07 (Union, LaPorte City) |
Thu May 5 |
3:37.73 |
40 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A-08 (Waverly-Shell Rock) |
Tue Mar 22 |
H 3:37.90 |
41 |
Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-01 (Atlantic) |
Mon May 2 |
3:38.03 |
42 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-02 (Central Clinton, DeWitt) |
Thu Apr 14 |
H 3:39.15 |
43 |
Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-06 (Mount Pleasant) |
Thu May 5 |
H 3:39.19 |
44 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-07 (Union, LaPorte City) |
Thu Apr 7 |
H 3:39.45 |
45 |
Class 3A - Siouxland - District 3A-05 (MOC-Floyd Valley) |
Mon May 2 |
H 3:39.65 |
46 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A-04 (Grinnell) |
Tue Apr 5 |
H 3:39.74 |
47 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A-04 (Grinnell) |
Mon May 2 |
3:40.09 |
48 |
Class 3A - Heart of Iowa-Large - District 3A-04 (Grinnell) |
Thu May 12 |
3:40.93 |
49 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-East - District 3A-02 (Central Clinton, DeWitt) |
Thu Apr 21 |
H 3:41.17 |
49 |
Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A-06 (Mount Pleasant) |
Tue Apr 5 |
H 3:41.17 |