Rk | Team | Event | 4x100 |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-10 (Martensdale-St. Marys) |
Thu Apr 21 |
43.80 |
2 |
Class 1A - Siouxland - District 1A-12 (West Sioux, Hawarden) |
Thu Apr 7 |
44.06 |
3 |
Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 1A-05 (Grundy Center) |
Thu May 12 |
44.35 |
4 |
Class 1A - Big East - District 1A-04 (Edgewood-Colesburg) |
Thu May 12 |
H 44.85 |
5 |
Class 1A - Pride of Iowa - District 1A-03 (Corning) |
Tue May 3 |
H 44.86 |
6 |
Class 1A - Twin Lakes - District 1A-09 (Manson-NW Webster) |
Mon May 9 |
H 45.07 |
7 |
Class 1A - North Central - District 1A-01 (Armstrong-Ringsted) |
Mon May 9 |
H 45.30 |
8 |
Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar - District 1A-02 (BGM, Brooklyn) |
Mon May 9 |
H 45.32 |
9 |
Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar - District 1A-02 (BGM, Brooklyn) |
Thu Apr 28 |
45.33 |
10 |
|
Fri May 6 |
H 45.52 |
11 |
Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-05 (Grundy Center) |
Mon May 9 |
H 45.55 |
12 |
Class 1A - Lakes - District 1A-01 (Armstrong-Ringsted) |
Tue Apr 12 |
H 45.57 |
13 |
|
Mon May 9 |
45.61 |
14 |
|
Thu May 5 |
H 45.64 |
15 |
Class 1A - War Eagle - District 1A-12 (West Sioux, Hawarden) |
Tue Apr 5 |
45.66 |
16 |
|
Thu Apr 28 |
H 45.71 |
17 |
Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar - District 1A-02 (BGM, Brooklyn) |
Tue Apr 5 |
H 45.74 |
18 |
Class 1A - Corner - District 1A-03 (Corning) |
Mon May 9 |
H 45.77 |
19 |
|
Tue May 3 |
H 45.81 |
20 |
|
Tue May 10 |
45.84 |
21 |
Class 1A - War Eagle - District 1A-12 (West Sioux, Hawarden) |
Tue Apr 26 |
H 45.87 |
22 |
Class 1A - Western Valley-North - District 1A-07 (Hinton) |
Thu Apr 28 |
H 45.88 |
23 |
|
Thu May 12 |
45.90 |
24 |
Class 1A - Northwest - District 1A-09 (Manson-NW Webster) |
Thu May 5 |
H 45.92 |
25 |
|
Thu May 5 |
45.94 |
26 |
Class 1A - Corn Bowl - District 1A-08 (Lake Mills) |
Mon May 9 |
H 45.96 |
27 |
Class 1A - Iowa Star - District 1A-02 (BGM, Brooklyn) |
Tue Apr 26 |
45.97 |
28 |
Class 1A - SEISC-North - District 1A-11 (WACO, Wayland) |
Mon May 9 |
46.02 |
29 |
Class 1A - Big East - District 1A-11 (WACO, Wayland) |
Mon May 2 |
H 46.09 |
29 |
Class 1A - Big East - District 1A-04 (Edgewood-Colesburg) |
Mon May 9 |
H 46.09 |
31 |
Class 1A - Cornbelt-West - District 1A-01 (Armstrong-Ringsted) |
Fri May 6 |
H 46.12 |
32 |
Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar-West - District 1A-05 (Grundy Center) |
Fri May 6 |
46.21 |
33 |
Class 1A - Iowa Star - District 1A-02 (BGM, Brooklyn) |
Thu May 5 |
H 46.23 |
34 |
Class 1A - Siouxland - District 1A-12 (West Sioux, Hawarden) |
Mon May 9 |
H 46.24 |
35 |
Class 1A - North Iowa - District 1A-01 (Armstrong-Ringsted) |
Mon May 9 |
H 46.30 |
36 |
Class 1A - Independent - District 1A-06 (Guthrie Center) |
Thu Apr 28 |
H 46.32 |
37 |
Class 1A - West Central - District 1A-06 (Guthrie Center) |
Mon May 9 |
46.33 |
38 |
Class 1A - Corner - District 1A-03 (Corning) |
Fri Apr 29 |
H 46.34 |
39 |
Class 1A - SEISC-North - District 1A-11 (WACO, Wayland) |
Thu May 5 |
H 46.35 |
40 |
Class 1A - Rolling Hills - District 1A-06 (Guthrie Center) Traeton Jensen, Clayton Plowman |
Mon May 9 |
H 46.39 |
41 |
Class 1A - SEISC-South - District 1A-11 (WACO, Wayland) |
Mon May 2 |
H 46.42 |
42 |
Class 1A - Northwest - District 1A-01 (Armstrong-Ringsted) |
Tue Apr 26 |
46.44 |
43 |
Class 1A - War Eagle - District 1A-12 (West Sioux, Hawarden) |
Fri Apr 29 |
H 46.45 |
44 |
Class 1A - North Iowa - District 1A-08 (Lake Mills) |
Thu Apr 28 |
H 46.49 |
45 |
Class 1A - Corner - District 1A-03 (Corning) |
Mon May 9 |
H 46.53 |
46 |
|
Thu May 5 |
H 46.67 |
47 |
Class 1A - Iowa Star - District 1A-09 (Manson-NW Webster) |
Fri Apr 8 |
46.68 |
48 |
|
Mon May 9 |
H 46.72 |
49 |
Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar - District 1A-02 (BGM, Brooklyn) |
Thu May 12 |
H 46.77 |
50 |
Class 1A - Cornbelt-East - District 1A-01 (Armstrong-Ringsted) |
Thu Apr 28 |
H 46.79 |