Rk | Team | Event | 4x110H |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi Mason Greer, Javon Duarte, Jeremy Johnson, Dan Roemerman |
Thu May 10 |
56.34 |
2 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi Brandon Ophoff, Colton Sanchez, Tristan Freese, Mike Keiser |
Thu May 10 |
56.98 |
3 |
|
Thu May 10 |
57.18 |
4 |
|
Sat Apr 28 |
57.82 |
5 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi Tom Kaiser, Derek Jacobus, Famiek Cook, Josh Jahlas |
Sat Apr 28 |
57.87 |
6 |
|
Sat Apr 14 |
58.08 |
7 |
|
Thu May 10 |
58.29 |
8 |
|
Thu May 3 |
58.39 |
9 |
|
Thu May 10 |
58.66 |
10 |
|
Thu May 3 |
58.67 |
11 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-West |
Mon Apr 30 |
58.76 |
12 |
|
Tue Apr 17 |
H 58.86 |
13 |
|
Mon Apr 30 |
58.91 |
14 |
|
Tue Apr 24 |
59.18 |
15 |
|
Mon Apr 23 |
59.26 |
16 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic Brett Mengler, Deontrez Overstreet, John Solbrig, Skylar Moore |
Mon Apr 30 |
59.31 |
17 |
|
Fri May 4 |
H 59.35 |
18 |
|
Thu May 3 |
59.36 |
19 |
|
Mon Apr 23 |
H 59.39 |
20 |
Class 4A - CIML-Central |
Tue Apr 17 |
59.40 |
21 |
Class 3A - North Central |
Thu May 10 |
59.41 |
22 |
|
Tue Apr 17 |
H 59.50 |
23 |
|
Thu May 3 |
H 59.57 |
24 |
|
Tue Apr 24 |
H 59.61 |
25 |
|
Mon Apr 30 |
59.66 |
26 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic Brandon Kane, Daniel Rodriguez, Noah Bryant, Conor Bryant |
Thu May 3 |
H 59.68 |
27 |
Class 4A - CIML-Iowa |
Thu Apr 5 |
59.72 |
27 |
|
Mon Apr 30 |
59.72 |
29 |
Class 4A - CIML-Central |
Tue Apr 3 |
H 59.79 |
30 |
|
Mon Apr 30 |
59.82 |
31 |
|
Thu May 10 |
59.83 |
32 |
|
Thu Mar 29 |
H 59.93 |
33 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East Carson Parker, Bo Cordes, Ben Cuvelier, Royce Pool |
Mon May 7 |
H 59.97 |
34 |
|
Mon Apr 30 |
1:00.03 |
35 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi Christian Burt, Aaron Mazzarella, Jamie Medina, Zach Newell |
Thu May 10 |
1:00.04 |
36 |
|
Mon Apr 23 |
H 1:00.07 |
37 |
|
Thu May 17 |
1:00.09 |
38 |
|
Tue Apr 24 |
H 1:00.11 |
39 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley Matt Fedro, Connor Reihm, Kalund Brown, Austin Cuvelier |
Tue Apr 17 |
1:00.12 |
40 |
|
Thu May 3 |
H 1:00.14 |
41 |
|
Thu May 3 |
H 1:00.18 |
42 |
|
Thu May 3 |
1:00.20 |
43 |
Class 4A - CIML-Metro Sydne Davis, Ashan Green, Kellen Zanders, Cameron Williams |
Tue Apr 17 |
1:00.30 |
44 |
Class 4A - Missouri River Jared Thompson, Cleo Harris, Brandon Colpits, Mike Jones |
Tue Apr 17 |
1:00.33 |
45 |
|
Thu May 10 |
1:00.36 |
46 |
Class 4A - CIML-Central |
Tue Apr 10 |
1:00.47 |
47 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East Clint Kannegieter, Brock Beadle, Tyler Peters, Jason Grill |
Mon May 7 |
H 1:00.53 |
48 |
|
Thu May 17 |
1:00.59 |
49 |
Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten |
Mon Apr 30 |
1:00.65 |
49 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa Mitch Frerichs, Nathan Anderson, Connor Frerichs, Sawyer Anderson |
Thu May 10 |
1:00.65 |