Rk | Team | Event | 4x400 |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Thu May 16 |
3:19.04 |
2 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley Nick DeBuhr, Sam Jamison, Hunter Lavallee, Zach Shippy |
Sat May 18 |
3:19.61 |
3 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley Tristan Beyer, Lucas Howes, Jarred Edmonds, Demetrius Harper |
Thu May 16 |
3:20.96 |
4 |
|
Thu May 16 |
3:21.21 |
5 |
|
Sat Apr 27 |
3:21.92 |
6 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi Andy Reed, Tim Wittman, Jase Grant, Nick Hoftender |
Thu May 16 |
3:22.43 |
7 |
|
Sat Apr 27 |
3:22.47 |
8 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic Cody Collender, Jason Banker, Marquis Robinson, Deshond Robinson |
Fri Apr 26 |
3:22.69 |
9 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi Royce Peterson, Ahmed Noureldaim, Jeremy Morgan, DeShun Nocentelli |
Thu May 16 |
3:22.84 |
10 |
Class 3A - WaMaC-East |
Fri Apr 26 |
H 3:23.14 |
11 |
|
Thu May 16 |
3:23.50 |
12 |
|
Mon Apr 29 |
H 3:24.84 |
13 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley Austin Fleider, Tristan Freese, Ryan Wirth, Chase Grabau |
Thu Apr 25 |
3:25.04 |
14 |
Class 2A - Western Valley James Hayden, TJ Pucelik, Ray Scheelhaase, William Dougherty |
Sat May 18 |
3:25.56 |
15 |
|
Sat Apr 13 |
3:25.72 |
16 |
|
Fri Apr 26 |
3:26.29 |
17 |
Class 4A - CIML-CIC-Eastern |
Thu May 9 |
3:26.36 |
18 |
|
Thu Apr 25 |
3:26.37 |
19 |
|
Fri Apr 26 |
3:26.49 |
20 |
Class 4A - CIML-CIC-Western |
Mon May 6 |
3:26.71 |
21 |
|
Fri May 17 |
3:26.95 |
22 |
|
Mon Apr 29 |
3:27.33 |
23 |
|
Tue Apr 16 |
3:27.49 |
24 |
|
Mon Apr 22 |
H 3:27.62 |
25 |
|
Sat Apr 13 |
3:27.69 |
26 |
|
Mon May 6 |
3:27.89 |
27 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic Dallas Carter, Nick Reed, Tanner Carpenter, Chandler Reed |
Fri May 10 |
H 3:27.98 |
28 |
|
Sat May 18 |
3:28.10 |
29 |
|
Mon May 6 |
3:28.18 |
30 |
|
Sat Apr 13 |
3:28.28 |
31 |
Class 4A - CIML-Metro Sydne Davis, Cameron Williams, Jaquan Patton, Colton Marcellus |
Tue Apr 16 |
3:28.36 |
32 |
|
Mon May 6 |
3:28.50 |
33 |
|
Mon May 6 |
H 3:28.81 |
34 |
|
Mon Apr 29 |
3:28.92 |
35 |
Class 4A - Missouri River Brandon Colpits, Jared Thompson, Billy Coats, Josh Cross |
Tue Apr 16 |
3:29.00 |
36 |
|
Thu May 9 |
3:29.02 |
37 |
|
Sat May 18 |
3:29.05 |
38 |
|
Mon Apr 29 |
3:29.11 |
39 |
|
Mon May 6 |
3:29.16 |
40 |
|
Mon May 6 |
H 3:29.24 |
41 |
|
Mon Apr 8 |
3:29.48 |
42 |
|
Tue Apr 30 |
3:29.72 |
42 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley Noah Clasen, Trey Sampson, Ben Valentine, Brandon Gradoville |
Tue Apr 16 |
H 3:29.72 |
44 |
|
Mon May 6 |
3:29.80 |
45 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa |
Mon Apr 29 |
3:29.85 |
46 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley Landen Akers, Noah Dostal, Clayton Bjornsen, Trevor Luebe |
Mon May 6 |
3:29.98 |
47 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic |
Sat Apr 13 |
3:30.06 |
48 |
|
Mon Apr 29 |
3:30.07 |
49 |
|
Thu May 16 |
3:30.30 |
50 |
|
Mon May 6 |
3:30.43 |