Rk | Team | Event | 4x100 |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Thu May 22 |
43.45 |
2 |
Class 2A - West Central Rashaun McGee, Darius Scott-crayton, Cortez Reid, Kaelin King |
Thu May 22 |
43.77 |
3 |
|
Thu May 8 |
H 43.80 |
4 |
|
Sat Apr 26 |
44.02 |
4 |
|
Fri Apr 25 |
44.02 |
6 |
|
Sat Apr 26 |
44.28 |
7 |
Class 2A - Upper Iowa Jared Schroeder, Treyton Jacobsen, Alex Shatek, Jordan Rommes |
Fri Apr 25 |
44.39 |
8 |
|
Tue May 6 |
44.43 |
9 |
|
Thu May 8 |
44.52 |
10 |
|
Fri Apr 25 |
44.57 |
11 |
|
Fri May 2 |
H 44.62 |
12 |
|
Mon May 5 |
44.63 |
13 |
|
Tue May 6 |
H 44.73 |
14 |
Class 2A - Northeast Iowa Nathan Anderson, Cole McDonald, Trevor Ambrose, Connor Frerichs |
Thu May 22 |
44.75 |
15 |
|
Thu May 8 |
H 44.82 |
16 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West Nick Juel, Elijah Streeter, Devin Chesler, Duncan Ferch |
Thu May 15 |
44.84 |
17 |
|
Thu May 15 |
44.85 |
18 |
|
Mon May 5 |
44.86 |
18 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East Tate Hadachek, Dylan Bear, Brady Driscol, Jay Scheel |
Thu May 8 |
44.86 |
20 |
|
Mon May 5 |
H 44.91 |
20 |
|
Mon May 5 |
44.91 |
22 |
Class 2A - North Central |
Fri Apr 11 |
H 45.01 |
22 |
|
Fri Apr 25 |
45.01 |
24 |
|
Thu Apr 10 |
45.10 |
25 |
Class 2A - North Central Bryce Hamilton, Zach Pogge, Mason Willey, Cesare Leonardi |
Mon May 12 |
45.24 |
26 |
Class 2A - Lakes |
Fri May 2 |
H 45.29 |
26 |
|
Fri May 2 |
H 45.29 |
28 |
|
Mon Apr 28 |
45.37 |
29 |
Class 2A - Upper Iowa Tanner Kuhens, Hunter Hoopes, Leif Lujan, Derrick Kuehner |
Tue Apr 22 |
45.41 |
30 |
|
Fri Apr 11 |
H 45.44 |
31 |
|
Thu May 8 |
H 45.68 |
32 |
|
Thu May 8 |
45.69 |
33 |
|
Fri May 9 |
45.73 |
33 |
|
Mon Apr 7 |
45.73 |
35 |
|
Thu Apr 17 |
45.77 |
36 |
|
Thu May 8 |
H 45.80 |
37 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa |
Tue Apr 8 |
45.81 |
38 |
|
Thu Apr 10 |
45.87 |
39 |
|
Fri Apr 11 |
H 45.96 |
40 |
Class 2A - Corn Bowl Brett Sorenson, Andrew Bjerke, Taran Eastman, Blake Blickenderfer |
Mon Apr 21 |
45.97 |
41 |
|
Thu May 8 |
45.98 |
42 |
|
Thu May 8 |
46.09 |
43 |
Class 2A - War Eagle |
Fri May 9 |
46.10 |
44 |
|
Fri Apr 25 |
H 46.13 |
45 |
|
Thu Apr 10 |
46.15 |
46 |
|
Fri May 2 |
H 46.25 |
47 |
|
Fri Apr 25 |
H 46.38 |
48 |
Class 2A - Western Valley Brady Butters, Jacob Harvey, Jordan Laddusaw, Drake Larson |
Thu May 8 |
46.43 |
48 |
Class 2A - Little Hawkeye Dillon Branderhorst, Levi Jungling, Miles Wichart, Zach Van Zee |
Sat Apr 12 |
46.43 |
50 |
|
Tue Apr 29 |
H 46.66 |