Rk | Team | Event | Season | 4x100 |
---|---|---|---|---|
5601 |
Jonah Woolery, Marcus Schriever, Owen Weber, Aidan Bedard |
Belle Plaine High School Track Thu May 11 |
|
55.47 |
5602 |
Degin Dixson, Eric Charlson, Cooper Smith, Levi Evans |
East Union Community School Football Field/Track Mon Apr 8 |
|
55.49 |
5603 |
Ethan Evans, Kase Hitt, Parker Hitt, Tanner Wetterling |
Thu Apr 21 |
|
55.57 |
5604 |
Christopher Utterback, Drew Stanek, Trypp Roszell, Alex Rogers |
BCLUW High School Thu Apr 21 |
|
H 55.76 |
5605 |
Cordero Wildt, Dylan Burgart, Cordero Wildt, Noah Juergensen |
Mon May 6 |
|
55.80 |
5606 |
Kade Klommhaus, Clayton Hansen, Folk Sangwanwarawut, Blake Alden |
Mon Apr 17 |
|
55.92 |
5607 |
Tue May 5 |
|
H 55.93 | |
5608 |
Andrew Hribal, Stephen Buckman, Quincey Davis, Blake Sevier |
Tue May 2 |
|
H 56.00 |
5609 |
Mon Apr 28 |
|
H 56.14 | |
5610 |
Wed Apr 16 |
|
H 56.36 | |
5611 |
Jack Janett, Jon Aperans, Brandon Conway, Nick Gavin |
Tue Apr 9 |
|
H 56.50 |
5612 |
Keagan Hosfelt, Austin Chester, Drew Ticknor, Cole McAfee |
Tue Apr 22 |
|
56.72 |
5613 |
Fri Apr 27 |
|
H 56.80 | |
5614 |
Ariaus Fraker, Dustin Holton, Joel Funk, Max Richardson |
Tue Apr 16 |
|
H 56.91 |
5615 |
Matthew Burgart, Rene Guzman, Dylan Burgart, Jacob Bundt |
Mon Apr 30 |
|
56.94 |
5616 |
Carter Mckee, Jayden Ross, Braxton Simpson, Garrett Watts |
Iowa Valley High School Thu May 6 |
|
56.98 |
5617 |
Keaton Eslinger, Blake Sevier, Quincey Davis, Bailey Webb |
Tue May 5 |
|
H 57.01 |
5618 |
Vince Mass, Caleb Claar, Joseph Stephens, Joseph Turack |
Tue Apr 28 |
|
H 57.20 |
5619 |
Jacob Walleser, Ethan Walleser, Evan Whalen, Brandon Conway |
Mon May 12 |
|
57.34 |
5620 |
EJ Allee, Owen Whittington, Carter Lumbard, Garrett Stephens |
Essex Junior-Senior High School Mon Apr 22 |
|
H 57.35 |
5621 |
Jay Fruechte, Keefer Stahl, Eli Gage, Danen Cooper |
Thu May 5 |
|
H 57.47 |
5622 |
Austin Wilson, Quinton Casteel, Colton Naill, Alex Cloyed |
Tue May 5 |
|
H 57.49 |
5623 |
Fri Apr 16 |
|
H 57.52 | |
5624 |
Tyrell Stucker, Joey Huntington, Seth White, Austin Nichols |
Tue Apr 2 |
|
H 57.89 |
5625 |
Michael Polvay, Joel Knipe, Dylan Blindt, Brennan Kelly |
Thu May 5 |
|
H 57.96 |
5626 |
Mason Edwards, Tyler Kunde, Lucas Kunde, Gregory Huffman |
Anamosa - Downing Field Tue Apr 23 |
|
57.98 |
5627 |
Max Kuhns, Matt Dickinson, Skyler Rawlings, Dakota Ernst |
Thu Apr 30 |
|
58.06 |
5628 |
Rylan Harris, Ben Greenfield, Nate Maile, Brian Carroll |
Tue Apr 8 |
|
58.09 |
5629 |
Levi Bauer, Drew Deeds, Corbin Elmore, Ethan Ganfield |
Lyle Leinbaugh Field Thu Apr 6 |
|
58.19 |
5630 |
Montana Hoyt, Joseph Chesney, Brian Story, Michael Wheelbarger |
Thu Apr 5 |
|
H 58.74 |
5631 |
Warren Ehrig, Jesse Smith, Elijah Gladney, Alex Stumme |
Thu Apr 25 |
|
59.52 |
5632 |
Blake Sevier, Quincey Davis, Stephen Buckman, Andrew Hribal |
Tue Apr 5 |
|
H 59.60 |
5633 |
Jake Hlas, Shawn Eisele, Noah Kaufmann, Caden Stuart |
Thu Apr 17 |
|
H 1:00.28 |
5634 |
Noah Heasley, Brandon Peasley, Max Richardson, Tanner Wetterling |
Mon May 11 |
|
H 1:00.44 |
5635 |
Mon May 5 |
|
1:00.73 | |
5636 |
Israel Martinez, Austin Luther, Gregory Musinde-Kazeba, TJ Nipper |
Essex Junior-Senior High School Mon Apr 26 |
|
H 1:00.76 |
5637 |
Kase Hitt, Noah Heasley, Ohm Rittipong, Tanner Wetterling |
Tue Apr 11 |
|
1:01.02 |
5638 |
Owen Reed, Brody Butterbaugh, Scott Schwartz, Tate Jones |
Thu Apr 26 |
|
1:01.21 |
5639 |
Christian Marshall, Kristian Martin, Timmy Martin, Zach Nichols |
Sat Apr 16 |
|
H 1:01.24 |
5640 |
Blake Ealy, Zach Anthony, Sheldon Ealy, Will Townsend |
Tue Apr 3 |
|
H 1:02.93 |
5641 |
Cael Wilka, Wyatt Mangold, Jonathan Sharp, Josiah Denney |
Central Lee High School Mon Apr 15 |
|
1:03.69 |
5642 |
Mon Apr 12 |
|
H 1:06.24 |