Rk | Team | Event | 1600D |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi Trevor Northrup, Marty Borseth, Jalen Rima, Tysen VanDraska |
Sat Apr 30 |
3:25.94 |
2 |
Class 4A - CIML-CIC-Western Parker Morse, Charlie Johnson, Matt Fraizer, Ryan Schweizer |
Sat May 21 |
3:26.26 |
3 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley Denison Harrington, Gabe Penrith, Gaven O'Hair, Hunter Lavallee |
Fri May 20 |
3:27.85 |
4 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic Keshaun Baker, CJ Carter, Kyle Werning, Karson Sommer |
Thu Apr 28 |
3:28.65 |
5 |
|
Fri Apr 29 |
3:29.44 |
6 |
|
Sat May 21 |
3:30.14 |
7 |
Class 2A - River Valley Garrett Rieniets, Noah Steiner, Derek Manternach, Matt Manternach |
Fri Apr 29 |
3:30.45 |
8 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East Brody Goos, Connor Neuroth, Connor Blough, John Crew |
Thu Apr 28 |
3:31.18 |
9 |
Class 4A - CIML-CIC-Western Chris Miller, Tavien Gardner, Cade Friedrichsen, Ben Daumueller |
Thu Apr 28 |
3:33.15 |
10 |
|
Fri May 20 |
3:33.38 |
11 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley Shane Sweeney, Lee Bonifas, Collin Seymour, Preston Kizer |
Thu Apr 28 |
3:33.91 |
12 |
|
Thu May 19 |
3:33.92 |
13 |
|
Fri Apr 29 |
3:34.03 |
14 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi Vance Dillon, Jack Roggeveen, Shamari Scott, Tom McDowell |
Fri Apr 29 |
3:34.09 |
15 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley Griffin Freese, David Petesich, Danny Gorsich, Ryan Murphy |
Sat Apr 30 |
3:34.22 |
16 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley Blake Jones, Marco Shanklin, Nick Duehr, Jesse Price |
Sat May 21 |
3:34.27 |
17 |
|
Thu Apr 21 |
3:34.52 |
18 |
|
Sat Apr 16 |
3:34.56 |
19 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Valley Matthew Huff, Austin West, Wali Parks, Patrick Karanja |
Tue Apr 19 |
3:35.65 |
20 |
|
Fri Apr 29 |
3:35.75 |
20 |
Class 4A - Missouri River Taylon Flemister, Ross Godfrey, Dom Flemister, Jeremy Hill |
Sat Apr 30 |
3:35.75 |
22 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Valley-Valley Alden Kuntz, Lyle Klein, Joe Duehr, Jonathan Schaefer |
Fri Apr 29 |
3:36.31 |
23 |
|
Thu Apr 14 |
3:36.43 |
24 |
|
Thu May 12 |
3:36.83 |
25 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East Isaac Ubben, Lucas Hovenga, Riley Barrett, C.J. May |
Thu Apr 14 |
3:37.26 |
26 |
|
Thu May 5 |
3:37.36 |
27 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi Jamar Davis, Dylan Kutsch, Jonny Miller, Ryan Strauss |
Thu Apr 21 |
3:37.54 |
28 |
|
Sat Apr 9 |
3:37.60 |
29 |
|
Thu Apr 21 |
3:38.07 |
30 |
|
Thu May 12 |
3:38.30 |
31 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi Harrison Eighmey, Sam Tudor, Tayshaun Cooper, Isaiah Arndorfer |
Thu Apr 14 |
3:38.73 |
32 |
|
Thu May 19 |
3:38.82 |
33 |
|
Mon Apr 18 |
3:39.01 |
34 |
Class 4A - CIML-CIC-Eastern Tyler Cahill, Connor Saddoris, Cory Suedmeier, Tanner Stumm |
Thu Apr 21 |
3:39.05 |
35 |
|
Thu Apr 21 |
3:39.27 |
36 |
|
Thu May 19 |
3:39.39 |
37 |
|
Thu Apr 14 |
3:39.43 |
38 |
|
Tue Apr 19 |
H 3:39.44 |
39 |
|
Sat Apr 16 |
3:39.51 |
40 |
|
Thu May 5 |
3:39.80 |
41 |
|
Thu May 5 |
3:40.38 |
42 |
|
Thu Apr 21 |
3:40.56 |
43 |
|
Mon Apr 4 |
3:40.88 |
44 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic Kevin Kurth, Tyson Morrison, Duane Sleet, Mike Smith |
Thu May 5 |
3:41.06 |
44 |
|
Mon May 2 |
H 3:41.06 |
46 |
|
Sat May 21 |
3:41.11 |
47 |
|
Thu Apr 14 |
3:41.20 |
48 |
Class 2A - Twin Lakes Derrick Henkenius, Conner Ludwig, Cyle King, Chase McAlister |
Thu May 12 |
3:41.24 |
49 |
|
Fri Apr 15 |
3:41.43 |
50 |
|
Thu May 12 |
3:41.48 |