Rk | Team | Event | Season | 800S |
---|---|---|---|---|
251 |
Thu May 4 |
|
1:35.37 | |
251 |
Jace Burrow |
Thu May 11 |
|
1:35.37 |
253 |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Senior High School Fri May 10 |
|
H Q 1:35.38 | |
253 |
Jameson Toma, Sam Wilson, Nolan Foster |
West Delaware High School Brown Field Thu May 9 |
|
Q 1:35.38 |
253 |
Easton Darling |
Dallas Center-Grimes High School Fri May 10 |
|
Q 1:35.38 |
256 |
Lucas Firmstone |
Thu May 4 |
|
1:35.39 |
256 |
Beckman Stadium Thu May 5 |
|
1:35.39 | |
258 |
Spencer Nieman |
Northwest High School Stadium Thu May 12 |
|
Q 1:35.40 |
258 |
Eli Rouse, Chance Lande |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
|
1:35.40 |
260 |
Drake Stadium Thu May 20 |
|
1:35.41 | |
260 |
Caden Miller-Baker, Isaac Cechota, Connor Whalen |
West Delaware High School Fri May 10 |
|
Q 1:35.41 |
262 |
Spencer Ray, Tyler Moen |
Carroll Athletic Stadium Fri May 10 |
|
Q 1:35.42 |
263 |
Tatum Cooper, Josiah McFarland, Joe Morris, Joe Dewald |
Drake Stadium Track Thu Apr 25 |
|
1:35.43 |
263 |
Miles Robbins, Jack Berends |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Senior High School Football Field/Track Thu May 9 |
|
Q 1:35.43 |
265 |
Brayden Frank, Owen Rosenberg |
Marion High School Stadium Thu May 2 |
|
1:35.46 |
266 |
Ethan Schoville |
Grundy Center High School Thu May 12 |
|
Q 1:35.47 |
266 |
Jace Hall, Jerek Hall |
Grundy Center High School Thu May 12 |
|
Q 1:35.47 |
268 |
Thu May 10 |
|
1:35.49 | |
269 |
Aiden Maher, Carter Meyers |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
|
1:35.50 |
269 |
Daniel VanBrocklin, Ben Reams, Holden Gillespie |
Sat May 19 |
|
1:35.50 |
271 |
Will Buckholdt |
Treynor Community School Thu May 9 |
|
Q 1:35.51 |
272 |
Luke Meyers |
Loras College Thu May 6 |
|
1:35.52 |
272 |
Noah Nelson, Kayden Dirks, Jaxon Schumacher |
Treynor Community School Thu May 12 |
|
Q 1:35.52 |
274 |
Kadan Borcherding-Johnson, Cameron Thomas |
Norwalk Warrior Stadium Thu May 9 |
|
1:35.53 |
274 |
New London Jr-Sr High School Tue Apr 25 |
|
1:35.53 | |
276 |
Le Mars Community High School Mon Apr 10 |
|
1:35.54 | |
276 |
Jonathan Drake, Ty Koehnk |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
|
1:35.54 |
278 |
Chandler Lesley |
Thu May 4 |
|
1:35.55 |
278 |
Drake Stadium Thu May 20 |
|
1:35.55 | |
280 |
Fremont-Mills High School Fri May 10 |
|
H Q 1:35.57 | |
280 |
Porter Reffer, Alex Manske |
Nevada High School Cub Stadium Thu May 11 |
|
Q 1:35.57 |
282 |
Iowa City High Fri May 10 |
|
Q 1:35.58 | |
282 |
Brayson Laube, Alex Mota |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
|
1:35.58 |
284 |
Will Krapfl, Garang Akok |
Thu May 10 |
|
1:35.59 |
284 |
Kingston Stadium Thu May 5 |
|
1:35.59 | |
284 |
Drake Stadium Thu May 20 |
|
1:35.59 | |
287 |
Walker Hale |
Earlham High School Tue May 2 |
|
1:35.60 |
287 |
Laderrias Shealey |
Iowa City High Thu May 9 |
|
1:35.60 |
289 |
Sage Zylstra, Corey McCoy |
Thu May 18 |
|
1:35.61 |
289 |
Sheldon High School Orab Field Thu May 11 |
|
Q 1:35.61 | |
289 |
Cole Miller |
Dubuque Senior High School Tue Apr 27 |
|
1:35.61 |
292 |
Karson Elwood |
Van Meter School Thu May 11 |
|
Q 1:35.62 |
292 |
Tue May 2 |
|
1:35.62 | |
292 |
Tipton Middle School Fri May 10 |
|
Q 1:35.62 | |
295 |
Watts McBride, Michael Blank |
Kingston Stadium Thu May 5 |
|
1:35.63 |
295 |
Jonathan Dunn, Tyson Guard |
Carlisle High School Thu May 13 |
|
Q 1:35.63 |
297 |
Sean Madsen, Thomas Erickson |
Fri Apr 14 |
|
1:35.64 |
297 |
Mitch Michoski |
Thu May 10 |
|
1:35.64 |
299 |
Marcus Baye, Answer Gaye, Eohnte Ware |
Thu May 11 |
|
1:35.65 |
299 |
Josh Larsen, Jake Tollefson, Cameron Bannister |
Thu May 10 |
|
1:35.65 |