Rk | Athlete | Event | DISC |
---|---|---|---|
251 |
Clarinda |
Mustang Field and Ray Graves Track Mon Apr 11 |
100-04.00 |
252 |
Southeast Polk |
Johnston High School Tue Mar 29 |
100-02.00 |
253 |
Des Moines Lincoln |
I-35 High School Tue Apr 19 |
100-00.00 |
254 |
Nashua-Plainfield |
Hudson Elementary School Thu May 12 |
99-10.00 |
255 |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton |
Elwood Olsen Stadium Thu Apr 21 |
99-07.50 |
256 |
Sioux Central |
Alta-Aurelia High School Tue Apr 26 |
99-07.00 |
256 |
Tri-Center |
Audubon High School Tue Apr 26 |
99-07.00 |
258 |
Ankeny Centennial |
Kingston Stadium Fri Apr 1 |
99-06.00 |
258 |
Iowa Falls-Alden |
Iowa Falls-Alden High School Thu May 5 |
99-06.00 |
260 |
Central City |
Bill Bails Track Tue Apr 26 |
99-04.00 |
260 |
North Linn |
Community Dreams Field Community Dreams Field Tue Apr 5 |
99-04.00 |
262 |
West Branch |
Mid-Prairie High School Tue Apr 19 |
99-03.00 |
263 |
Indianola |
Carlisle High School Tue Apr 26 |
99-00.00 |
263 |
Pleasant Valley |
Muscatine High School Mon Apr 4 |
99-00.00 |
265 |
Waukee |
Waukee Stadium Thu Apr 21 |
98-11.00 |
265 |
Central DeWitt |
Tipton City Park Fri Apr 1 |
98-11.00 |
267 |
Griswold |
Griswold High School Thu Apr 28 |
98-10.00 |
268 |
Durant |
Columbus High School Mon May 2 |
98-08.00 |
268 |
New London |
Lone Tree High School Mon Apr 11 |
98-08.00 |
270 |
Waukon |
Decorah High School Mon Apr 4 |
98-05.00 |
271 |
Pella |
Dallas Center-Grimes High School Mon Apr 4 |
98-04.00 |
272 |
Dubuque Hempstead |
Dalzell Field Thu Apr 21 |
97-11.00 |
273 |
Pleasantville |
Nodaway Valley High School Mon May 9 |
97-07.00 |
273 |
Urbandale |
Valley High School Wed May 4 |
97-07.00 |
275 |
Northwood-Kensett |
North Union High School Thu Apr 28 |
97-04.00 |
276 |
Waukon |
Decorah High School Mon Apr 4 |
97-00.00 |
277 |
West Monona |
Boyer Valley Middle/High School Mon May 9 |
96-09.00 |
278 |
Alburnett |
South Winneshiek Track/Football Field Mon May 2 |
96-08.00 |
279 |
Western Dubuque |
Western Dubuque High School Mon May 2 |
96-06.00 |
280 |
Winfield-Mt Union |
Sigourney High School Thu May 12 |
96-03.00 |
281 |
Lewis Central |
CB Wickersham Athletic Complex Thu Apr 28 |
96-02.00 |
282 |
Belmond-Klemme |
Hampton-Dumont High School Fri Apr 29 |
95-09.00 |
283 |
Vinton-Shellsburg |
South Tama High School Mon May 9 |
95-08.00 |
284 |
Sioux City West |
CB Wickersham Athletic Complex Thu May 5 |
95-06.00 |
285 |
Fort Dodge |
Drake Stadium Track Sat Apr 16 |
95-05.00 |
285 |
Woodward Academy |
Ogden High School Fri May 6 |
95-05.00 |
287 |
Iowa City High |
Cedar Rapids Prairie High School Mon May 2 |
94-11.00 |
287 |
Mediapolis |
Case Field Fri Mar 25 |
94-11.00 |
289 |
Iowa City Liberty |
Case Field Thu Apr 21 |
94-08.00 |
290 |
Burlington |
Burlington High School Mon Apr 25 |
94-06.00 |
291 |
Davenport West |
River King & Queen Athletic Complex Tue Apr 19 |
94-04.00 |
292 |
Gilbert |
Ballard High School Tue Apr 19 |
94-01.00 |
293 |
Central Elkader |
Stephen D. Shannon Athletic Complex Thu Apr 28 |
93-09.50 |
294 |
Easton Valley |
Bellevue Middle + High School Thu Apr 21 |
93-09.00 |
295 |
Emmetsburg |
Estherville-LC High School Thu Apr 21 |
93-06.00 |
296 |
West Central |
South Winneshiek Track/Football Field Mon May 2 |
93-03.00 |
297 |
Interstate 35 |
Nodaway Valley High School Mon May 9 |
92-11.00 |
298 |
Emmetsburg |
Emmetsburg High School Tue Apr 26 |
92-09.00 |
299 |
HLV |
Belle Plaine High School Tue May 3 |
92-04.00 |
300 |
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools Thu Apr 21 |
92-03.00 |