Rk | Team | Event | 4x110H |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
58.96 |
2 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
59.38 |
3 |
|
Drake Stadium Sun May 22 |
59.65 |
4 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
59.70 |
5 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division Brayden Kolosick, Jake Lopez, Geramie Hardaway Jr |
Kingston Stadium Thu May 5 |
1:00.07 |
6 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
1:00.09 |
7 |
|
Treynor Community School Thu May 12 |
Q 1:00.31 |
8 |
|
Hudson Elementary School Thu May 12 |
Q 1:00.42 |
9 |
|
Treynor Community School Thu May 12 |
Q 1:00.46 |
10 |
|
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu May 12 |
Q 1:00.63 |
11 |
|
Drake Stadium Sun May 22 |
1:00.64 |
12 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
1:00.90 |
13 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division |
Kingston Stadium Thu May 12 |
Q 1:01.03 |
14 |
|
Kingston Stadium Thu May 12 |
Q 1:01.22 |
15 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
1:01.27 |
16 |
|
Grundy Center High School Thu May 12 |
Q 1:01.37 |
17 |
Class 4A - CIML-Iowa |
Dodger Stadium Thu May 12 |
Q 1:01.38 |
18 |
|
Le Mars Community High School Mon Apr 11 |
1:01.44 |
19 |
|
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu May 12 |
Q 1:01.49 |
20 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
1:01.66 |
21 |
|
Dalzell Field Thu May 12 |
Q 1:01.69 |
22 |
|
Dike-New Hartford High School Tue Apr 19 |
1:01.70 |
23 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division |
Iowa City High Thu Apr 21 |
1:01.74 |
24 |
|
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu May 12 |
Q 1:01.75 |
25 |
|
Central Decatur High School Mon May 9 |
1:01.80 |
26 |
|
Humboldt High School Thu Apr 21 |
1:01.83 |
27 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa Landyn Venteicher, Bryce Stalder, Nathan Black, Jackson Morton |
Treynor Community School Thu May 12 |
Q 1:01.86 |
28 |
|
Bondurant-Farrar High School Thu May 12 |
Q 1:01.88 |
29 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division |
Benton Community High School Thu May 12 |
Q 1:01.96 |
30 |
|
Earlham High School Thu May 12 |
Q 1:01.98 |
31 |
|
Van Meter School Thu Apr 28 |
1:02.00 |
32 |
|
Decorah High School Thu May 12 |
Q 1:02.01 |
33 |
|
Northwood-Kensett High School Thu May 12 |
Q 1:02.12 |
34 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
1:02.18 |
35 |
|
ADM High School Thu May 12 |
Q 1:02.21 |
36 |
|
ADM High School Thu May 12 |
Q 1:02.26 |
36 |
|
Decorah High School Thu May 12 |
Q 1:02.26 |
38 |
|
Valley High School Wed May 4 |
1:02.27 |
39 |
|
Decorah High School Thu May 12 |
Q 1:02.30 |
40 |
|
Ridge View High School Fri May 13 |
Q 1:02.31 |
41 |
|
Northwood-Kensett High School Thu May 12 |
Q 1:02.33 |
42 |
|
Dalzell Field Thu May 12 |
Q 1:02.40 |
43 |
|
Atlantic High School Thu May 5 |
1:02.41 |
43 |
|
North Scott High School Thu May 12 |
Q 1:02.41 |
45 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
1:02.43 |
46 |
|
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu May 12 |
Q 1:02.44 |
46 |
|
Ridge View High School Fri May 13 |
Q 1:02.44 |
48 |
|
Grundy Center High School Thu May 12 |
Q 1:02.48 |
49 |
|
Beckman Stadium Thu May 5 |
1:02.57 |
50 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic |
Benton Community High School Thu May 12 |
Q 1:02.61 |