Rk | Team | Event | 4x100 |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Le Mars Community High School Thu May 12 |
Q 42.74 |
2 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
42.91 |
3 |
|
Le Mars Community High School Thu May 12 |
Q 43.01 |
4 |
|
ADM High School Thu May 12 |
Q 43.05 |
5 |
|
Denison High School Thu May 12 |
Q 43.06 |
6 |
|
Carlisle High School Tue Apr 26 |
43.30 |
7 |
|
Beckman Stadium Thu May 5 |
43.35 |
8 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division Luke Efting, Grayson Hartman, Michael Cunningham, Aidan McDermott |
Benton Community High School Thu May 12 |
Q 43.38 |
9 |
|
Le Mars Community High School Thu May 12 |
Q 43.40 |
10 |
|
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu May 12 |
Q 43.44 |
10 |
Class 3A - SEISC-South Jace Figuereo, Grant Boal, Owen Gulick, Jack Riley |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
43.44 |
12 |
|
Le Mars Community High School Thu May 12 |
Q 43.47 |
13 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
43.51 |
14 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division Charlie Irwin, Carson Cummer, Bryce Rudiger, Ryan Brosius |
Decorah High School Thu May 12 |
Q 43.53 |
15 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
43.54 |
16 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye Kieran Shawhan, Keaton Jackson, Zach Smid, Gavin Todd |
ADM High School Thu May 12 |
Q 43.61 |
17 |
|
Benton Community High School Thu May 12 |
Q 43.72 |
18 |
|
Waverly-Shell Rock Senior High School Thu May 5 |
43.75 |
19 |
|
ADM High School Thu May 12 |
Q 43.76 |
20 |
|
Fairfield High School Mon May 2 |
43.80 |
21 |
|
Decorah High School Thu May 12 |
Q 43.85 |
22 |
|
Bondurant-Farrar High School Thu May 12 |
Q 43.87 |
23 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division Carson Burger, Tyler Horstman, Ian Fagan, Brock Carpenter |
Kingston Stadium Thu May 5 |
43.91 |
24 |
Class 3A - North Central Tate Murray, Tate Schmitt, Gavin Meader, Anthony Valenzuela |
Gilbert High School Thu May 12 |
Q 43.96 |
25 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic Cale Preston, Derrick Bass, Jackson Wohlers, Angelo Jackson |
Assumption High School Thu Apr 21 |
44.05 |
26 |
|
Case Field Thu Apr 21 |
44.09 |
27 |
|
Benton Community High School Thu May 12 |
Q 44.10 |
28 |
|
Iowa Falls-Alden High School Thu May 5 |
44.12 |
29 |
|
East Marshall Community School Mon Apr 11 |
44.17 |
30 |
|
H. A. Lynn Stadium Thu Apr 21 |
44.32 |
31 |
|
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu May 12 |
44.49 |
32 |
|
Benton Community High School Thu May 12 |
44.50 |
33 |
Class 3A - Northeast Iowa Ryan Folkerts, Nolan Foster, Jack Wilson, Robert Poyner |
Waverly-Shell Rock Senior High School Thu May 5 |
44.56 |
34 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Wed Apr 27 |
44.59 |
35 |
|
Norwalk Warrior Stadium Mon Apr 11 |
44.60 |
36 |
|
Fremont-Mills High School Thu Apr 21 |
44.61 |
37 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic Ben Pace, David Harper Jr, Caden Ridgley, Matthew Watters |
Benton Community High School Thu May 12 |
44.77 |
38 |
Class 3A - Siouxland Taiten Den Besten, Caleb Kats, Blake Bomgaars, Landyn Van Kekerix |
Le Mars Community High School Thu May 12 |
44.86 |
39 |
|
Kingston Stadium Sat Apr 9 |
44.90 |
40 |
|
Le Mars Community High School Thu May 12 |
44.91 |
41 |
Class 3A - Raccoon River Cainan Murra, Carter Engelbrecht, Porter Smith, James Dodson |
Bondurant-Farrar High School Thu May 12 |
44.99 |
42 |
|
Iowa City High Thu Apr 21 |
45.13 |
43 |
|
Humboldt High School Thu Apr 21 |
45.29 |
44 |
|
ADM High School Thu May 12 |
45.31 |
45 |
|
Jesup High School Tue Apr 12 |
45.35 |
46 |
|
ADM High School Thu May 12 |
45.40 |
47 |
|
Denison High School Thu May 12 |
45.45 |
48 |
|
H. A. Lynn Stadium Thu Apr 21 |
45.47 |
49 |
Class 3A - North Central Kacen Boyer, Aidan Richards, Quinton Jaeger, Ethan Bartlett |
Iowa Falls-Alden High School Thu May 5 |
45.82 |
50 |
Class 3A - Little Hawkeye Tatum Westercamp, Waylon Bolibaugh, Christian Cavan, Colin Snitker |
Pella High School Mon May 9 |
45.88 |