Rk | Athlete | Event | LONG |
---|---|---|---|
200 |
Bettendorf |
River King & Queen Athletic Complex Thu May 2 |
17-06.00 |
200 |
North Scott |
Pleasant Valley High School Thu Mar 28 |
17-06.00 |
203 |
Cedar Rapids Kennedy |
Linn-Mar Stadium Mon Apr 8 |
17-05.75 |
204 |
Clarke |
Winterset High School Thu Apr 18 |
17-05.50 |
205 |
Treynor |
Lewis Central High School Wed Apr 17 |
17-05.00 |
205 |
Meskwaki Settlement |
Colfax-Mingo High School Mon Apr 15 |
17-05.00 |
205 |
Iowa City Liberty |
Central DeWitt High School Tue Apr 9 |
17-05.00 |
205 |
Sigourney |
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools Thu Apr 18 |
17-05.00 |
209 |
Hamburg |
Fremont-Mills High School Thu May 9 |
17-04.75 |
210 |
West Lyon |
Central Lyon Activities Center Dick Null Field Tue Apr 9 |
17-04.50 |
210 |
Carlisle |
Waukee High School Thu Apr 18 |
17-04.50 |
210 |
Wahlert Catholic |
Maquoketa High School Mon Apr 29 |
17-04.50 |
210 |
Glenwood |
GCSD Activities Complex Sat Apr 6 |
17-04.50 |
214 |
Hampton-Dumont-CAL |
Roland-Story Sports Complex Dallas 'Dal" Kray Track Thu Mar 28 |
17-04.25 |
215 |
Grinnell |
Grinnell High School Tue Apr 23 |
17-04.00 |
215 |
Iowa City West |
Wartburg - Waverly Sports and Wellness Center Indoor Track Mon Mar 4 |
17-04.00 |
217 |
Bedford |
Lenox Jr/Sr High School Football & Track Complex Mon Apr 15 |
17-03.75 |
217 |
Nodaway Valley |
Madrid High School Tue Apr 23 |
17-03.75 |
219 |
West Liberty |
Tipton City Park Thu Apr 11 |
17-03.50 |
219 |
Clear Lake |
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows High School Thu May 2 |
17-03.50 |
219 |
Central Decatur |
Fri Mar 22 |
17-03.50 |
219 |
West Fork |
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows High School Fri Apr 5 |
17-03.50 |
223 |
LeMars |
Le Mars Community High School Mon Apr 8 |
17-03.25 |
224 |
Ogden |
Winterset High School Thu Apr 18 |
17-03.00 |
224 |
Forest City |
Thu Apr 11 |
17-03.00 |
224 |
West Lyon |
Hesla Field Thu May 2 |
17-03.00 |
224 |
IKM-Manning |
AC/GC High School Thu Apr 25 |
17-03.00 |
224 |
English Valleys |
Highland High School Track Mon Apr 29 |
17-03.00 |
224 |
Southeast Warren |
Bondurant-Farrar High School Thu Apr 25 |
17-03.00 |
224 |
Newton |
Oskaloosa - Lacey Sports Complex Mon May 6 |
17-03.00 |
231 |
Central DeWitt |
Brady Street Stadium Thu Apr 11 |
17-02.75 |
231 |
Mason City |
West Hancock High School Sanger Field Mon May 6 |
17-02.75 |
233 |
Okoboji |
Cherokee Washington High School Thu Apr 4 |
17-02.50 |
233 |
Sibley-Ocheyedan |
Open Space Athletic Complex Thu Apr 11 |
17-02.50 |
233 |
Spirit Lake |
Okoboji High School Mon Apr 22 |
17-02.50 |
233 |
Pleasant Valley |
Lindberg Stadium Wed Apr 10 |
17-02.50 |
237 |
Carlisle |
Indianola Stadium Fri Apr 5 |
17-02.00 |
237 |
West Delaware |
Denver High School Football Field/Track Thu Apr 18 |
17-02.00 |
237 |
South Central Calhoun |
Emmetsburg Athletic Complex Thu May 2 |
17-02.00 |
237 |
Oelwein |
North Fayette Valley High School Bob Scott Track - NFV HS Fri Apr 19 |
17-02.00 |
241 |
Johnston |
Southeast Polk High School Thu May 2 |
17-01.75 |
242 |
Gehlen Catholic |
MMCRU High School Mon Apr 29 |
17-01.50 |
242 |
Webster City |
Southeast Valley Football Field/Track Complex Mon Apr 8 |
17-01.50 |
244 |
Sioux Center |
Open Space Athletic Complex Thu Apr 11 |
17-01.25 |
244 |
North Scott |
St. Ambrose University - Wellness and Recreation Center Tue Mar 5 |
17-01.25 |
246 |
Iowa City High |
Iowa City West High School Trojan Stadium Mon May 6 |
17-01.00 |
246 |
Alburnett |
University of Dubuque Fri Mar 22 |
17-01.00 |
246 |
Western Dubuque |
Western Dubuque High School Buchman Stadium Mon Apr 29 |
17-01.00 |
249 |
North Scott |
St. Ambrose University - Wellness and Recreation Center Tue Mar 5 |
17-00.75 |
250 |
Camanche |
Northeast Middle/High School Track Mon May 6 |
17-00.50 |