Rk | Athlete | Event | DISC |
---|---|---|---|
151 |
Louisa-Muscatine |
Louisa-Muscatine High School Mon Apr 22 |
98-00.00 |
152 |
Johnston |
Southeast Polk High School Thu May 2 |
97-11.00 |
153 |
Ridge View |
Kingsley-Pierson Football/Track Facility Thu May 2 |
97-07.00 |
154 |
Fort Dodge |
Norwalk Warrior Stadium Mon Apr 15 |
97-05.25 |
155 |
Exira-EHK |
AC/GC High School Thu Apr 25 |
97-02.50 |
156 |
ACGC |
AC/GC High School Mon May 6 |
97-02.00 |
157 |
Creston |
Mount Ayr High School Raider Stadium Thu May 2 |
97-00.00 |
157 |
Garner Hayfield Ventura |
Manson Keith Hart Athletic Complex Thu May 9 |
97-00.00 |
159 |
Grundy Center |
Vinton-Shellsburg High School Karr Athletic Complex Tue Apr 23 |
96-10.50 |
160 |
Indianola |
Norwalk Warrior Stadium Mon Apr 15 |
96-09.00 |
161 |
Council Bluffs Lincoln |
Clarinda High School Thu Apr 4 |
96-08.50 |
162 |
Aplington-Parkersburg |
East Marshall High School Mon Apr 8 |
96-03.00 |
163 |
Oskaloosa |
Fairfield High School Tue Apr 9 |
96-02.00 |
164 |
Mason City |
Dodger Stadium Mon Apr 8 |
96-01.00 |
164 |
Williamsburg |
Clear Creek Amana High School Thu Apr 4 |
96-01.00 |
166 |
New London |
WACO High School Thu May 2 |
96-00.00 |
167 |
East Buchanan |
Cyclone Center Football Field/Track Mon Apr 29 |
95-11.75 |
168 |
West Fork |
Thu Apr 11 |
95-11.00 |
169 |
Clarinda |
Mustang Field and Ray Graves Track Mon Apr 8 |
95-09.50 |
170 |
Central Lee |
Van Buren County High School Mon Apr 29 |
95-02.00 |
171 |
Davenport North |
River King & Queen Athletic Complex Thu May 2 |
95-01.00 |
172 |
Maquoketa |
Maquoketa High School Mon Apr 29 |
95-00.00 |
173 |
Jesup |
Beckman Catholic High School Football Field Fri Apr 5 |
94-03.00 |
174 |
Clarksville |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Mon Apr 15 |
94-01.00 |
174 |
Sigourney |
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools Thu Apr 18 |
94-01.00 |
176 |
Audubon |
Tri-Center Community Schools Tri-Center Athletic Complex Wed May 1 |
93-11.00 |
177 |
Bettendorf |
River King & Queen Athletic Complex Thu May 2 |
93-05.00 |
178 |
West Central Valley |
Roland-Story Sports Complex Thu May 9 |
93-00.00 |
178 |
Montezuma |
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools Tue Apr 23 |
93-00.00 |
180 |
LeMars |
Le Mars Community High School Thu Apr 4 |
92-09.00 |
181 |
Union Community |
Jesup High School Tue Apr 9 |
92-07.00 |
182 |
Red Oak |
Treynor Community School Thu May 9 |
92-03.00 |
183 |
Benton |
Mount Vernon High School Martha Parsons Activities Complex Thu Mar 28 |
92-01.00 |
184 |
Central DeWitt |
River King & Queen Athletic Complex Mon Apr 29 |
92-00.00 |
184 |
MOC-Floyd Valley |
Le Mars Community High School Thu Apr 4 |
92-00.00 |
186 |
Central DeWitt |
River King & Queen Athletic Complex Mon Apr 29 |
91-06.00 |
187 |
West Hancock |
Lake Mills Sports Complex Thu Apr 11 |
91-04.00 |
187 |
Newell-Fonda |
Kingsley-Pierson Football/Track Facility Mon Apr 8 |
91-04.00 |
189 |
Storm Lake |
Hoyt Luithly Football Field Fri Apr 12 |
91-02.00 |
190 |
Cascade |
Dalzell Field Thu Apr 18 |
90-09.00 |
191 |
North Cedar |
Doug Jackson Field Thu Apr 18 |
90-08.00 |
192 |
North Linn |
Community Dreams Field Mon May 6 |
90-06.00 |
192 |
Dubuque Senior |
Iowa City West High School Trojan Stadium Mon May 6 |
90-06.00 |
194 |
Van Buren County |
WACO High School Mon Apr 8 |
90-04.00 |
194 |
Lenox |
Mount Ayr High School Raider Stadium Tue Apr 23 |
90-04.00 |
196 |
Lynnville-Sully |
Lynnville-Sully High School Mon May 6 |
90-01.00 |
197 |
Des Moines East |
Waukee High School Thu Apr 18 |
90-00.00 |
198 |
Dubuque Senior |
Dubuque Senior High School Thu Apr 11 |
89-11.00 |
198 |
Mediapolis |
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools Thu Apr 18 |
89-11.00 |
198 |
West Delaware |
West Delaware Schools - (Beckman Sports Complex) Track Thu Apr 11 |
89-11.00 |