Rk | Athlete | Event | 110H |
---|---|---|---|
51 |
Cedar Falls |
Memorial Stadium Mon Apr 15 |
15.82 |
52 |
Ankeny Centennial |
Case Field Thu Mar 21 |
15.84 |
53 |
Grundy Center |
Cyclone Center Football Field/Track Thu May 9 |
Q 15.87 |
54 |
Colfax-Mingo |
Colfax-Mingo High School Thu Mar 28 |
H 15.90 |
54 |
Keokuk |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu May 9 |
15.90 |
56 |
Shenandoah |
Mustang Field and Ray Graves Track Thu May 2 |
15.93 |
57 |
Dallas Center-Grimes |
Dallas Center-Grimes High School Sat Mar 30 |
15.94 |
58 |
South Winneshiek |
St. Ansgar High School Track Thu May 9 |
Q 15.96 |
59 |
Sioux City North |
Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex Bob Nielsen Track Thu May 9 |
15.97 |
59 |
Glidden-Ralston |
Earlham High School Thu May 9 |
Q 15.97 |
61 |
Pekin |
Davis County High School Mustang Stadium Thu Mar 21 |
15.98 |
62 |
Dubuque Senior |
Dubuque Senior High School Dalzell Field Thu May 9 |
15.99 |
63 |
Fairfield |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu Mar 28 |
16.00 |
63 |
Dike-New Hartford |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 9 |
16.00 |
65 |
Valley |
Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex Bob Nielsen Track Thu May 9 |
16.02 |
65 |
Fort Madison |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu Apr 11 |
16.02 |
65 |
East Marshall |
BGM High School Fri Apr 19 |
16.02 |
68 |
PCM |
PCM High School Thu Apr 25 |
16.03 |
68 |
Monticello |
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu Apr 11 |
16.03 |
70 |
Grundy Center |
Grundy Center High School Spartan Stadium Mon May 6 |
16.05 |
70 |
Dowling Catholic |
Urbandale High School Frerichs Field Thu Apr 18 |
16.05 |
72 |
Manson-NW Webster |
Emmetsburg Athletic Complex Thu May 2 |
16.06 |
73 |
Mount Pleasant |
Case Field Thu Mar 21 |
16.07 |
74 |
Roland-Story |
Mike Penning Athletic Complex (MPAC) Track and Field Complex Thu Apr 18 |
16.09 |
74 |
Prince of Peace |
Camanche High School Mon Apr 29 |
16.09 |
76 |
Solon |
Marion High School Stadium Thu May 2 |
16.10 |
77 |
Davenport West |
Dubuque Senior High School Dalzell Field Thu May 9 |
16.12 |
78 |
Sigourney |
WACO High School Mon Apr 15 |
16.17 |
79 |
Gilbert |
Roland-Story Sports Complex Dallas 'Dal" Kray Track Thu Mar 28 |
16.18 |
80 |
Northeast |
Northeast Middle/High School Track Mon Apr 22 |
16.19 |
81 |
Tipton |
Highland High School Track Mon Apr 29 |
16.23 |
82 |
Janesville |
Nashua-Plainfield FB/Track Stadium Roger Klingman Track Tue Apr 9 |
16.26 |
83 |
Jesup |
Grundy Center High School Spartan Stadium Mon May 6 |
16.28 |
84 |
Maquoketa |
Northeast Middle/High School Track Mon Apr 22 |
16.33 |
85 |
Estherville Lincoln Central |
Storm Lake High School Mon Apr 29 |
16.34 |
85 |
Des Moines Lincoln |
Norwalk Warrior Stadium Thu May 9 |
16.34 |
87 |
Maquoketa Valley |
Community Dreams Complex Thu May 9 |
Q 16.35 |
88 |
Carroll |
Atlantic High School Track/Football/Soccer Field Thu May 9 |
16.36 |
89 |
West Lyon |
Spirit Lake High School Thu May 9 |
16.38 |
90 |
Lewis Central |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Senior High School Football Field/Track Thu May 9 |
16.42 |
91 |
Bishop Heelan |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Senior High School Football Field/Track Thu May 9 |
16.43 |
91 |
Cherokee Washington |
Denison High School Mon Apr 15 |
16.43 |
93 |
North Polk |
Winterset High School Fri Mar 29 |
16.45 |
94 |
Humboldt |
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows High School Thu May 2 |
16.48 |
95 |
Lawton-Bronson |
Lawton-Bronson High School Tue Apr 23 |
16.49 |
96 |
Monticello |
Tipton City Park Thu May 9 |
16.51 |
97 |
Humboldt |
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows High School Thu May 2 |
16.52 |
98 |
Coon Rapids-Bayard |
Nevada High School Cub Stadium Fri Apr 12 |
16.53 |
98 |
Cedar Falls |
Memorial Stadium Track Mon Apr 8 |
16.53 |
100 |
Stanton |
Fremont-Mills High School Tue Apr 30 |
16.54 |