Rk | Athlete | Event | LONG |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madrid |
Lied Recreation Athletic Center Thu Mar 7 |
21-08.00 |
2 |
Clarksville |
Belle Plaine High School Thu May 9 |
Q 21-05.50 |
3 |
North Linn |
Belle Plaine High School Thu May 9 |
Q 21-02.50 |
4 |
Belle Plaine |
Belle Plaine High School Track Mon Apr 22 |
21-01.00 |
5 |
Madrid |
West Central Valley High School Wed May 1 |
20-05.50 |
6 |
North Tama |
South Tama High School Track Mon Apr 8 |
19-10.50 |
7 |
Don Bosco |
Belle Plaine High School Track Thu Mar 28 |
19-07.00 |
8 |
Waterloo Christian |
Cyclone Center Football Field/Track Mon Apr 29 |
19-03.50 |
9 |
North Linn |
Lisbon Community High School Walmer Field Thu Apr 11 |
19-02.00 |
10 |
Madrid |
Madrid High School Tue Apr 23 |
18-11.00 |
11 |
Meskwaki Settlement |
Nevada High School Cub Stadium Fri Apr 12 |
18-10.75 |
12 |
Central City |
Belle Plaine High School Thu May 9 |
18-10.00 |
13 |
Gladbrook-Reinbeck |
BCLUW High School Thu Apr 18 |
18-07.75 |
14 |
AGWSR |
Belle Plaine High School Thu May 9 |
18-07.00 |
15 |
Waterloo Christian |
Cyclone Center Football Field/Track Mon Apr 29 |
18-05.00 |
15 |
Meskwaki Settlement |
Belle Plaine High School Thu May 9 |
18-05.00 |
17 |
Gladbrook-Reinbeck |
Aplington-Parkersburg High School Tue Apr 23 |
18-01.00 |
18 |
Valley Lutheran |
Oelwein High School Mon Apr 22 |
17-10.50 |
19 |
North Tama |
BCLUW High School Thu Mar 28 |
17-10.00 |
20 |
Don Bosco |
South Hardin High School Fri Apr 19 |
17-06.75 |
21 |
Waterloo Christian |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Mon Apr 15 |
17-06.50 |
22 |
Meskwaki Settlement |
Colfax-Mingo High School Mon Apr 15 |
17-05.00 |
23 |
Colo-Nesco |
Belle Plaine High School Thu May 9 |
17-02.50 |
24 |
Janesville |
Nashua-Plainfield FB/Track Stadium Roger Klingman Track Tue Apr 9 |
17-02.25 |
25 |
Waterloo Christian |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Mon Apr 15 |
16-11.50 |
25 |
North Tama |
Meskwaki Settlement School Warrior Football Field Mon Apr 29 |
16-11.50 |
27 |
Waterloo Christian |
Cyclone Center Football Field/Track Mon Apr 29 |
16-09.50 |
28 |
Colo-Nesco |
Colfax-Mingo High School Mon Apr 15 |
16-06.00 |
28 |
AGWSR |
Belle Plaine High School Thu May 9 |
16-06.00 |
30 |
Janesville |
Nashua-Plainfield FB/Track Stadium Roger Klingman Track Mon Apr 29 |
16-05.00 |
31 |
Clarksville |
Hudson Elementary School Thu Apr 11 |
16-02.00 |
32 |
Central City |
University of Dubuque Fri Mar 22 |
15-11.00 |
32 |
Colo-Nesco |
Nevada High School Cub Stadium Fri Apr 12 |
15-11.00 |
34 |
Meskwaki Settlement |
South Tama High School Track Mon Apr 8 |
15-07.00 |
34 |
Clarksville |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Mon Apr 15 |
15-07.00 |
36 |
North Tama |
BCLUW High School Thu Mar 28 |
15-04.50 |
37 |
Colo-Nesco |
Colfax-Mingo High School Thu Mar 28 |
15-02.00 |
38 |
AGWSR |
South Hardin High School Fri Apr 19 |
15-01.25 |
39 |
Valley Lutheran |
Collins-Maxwell High School Thu May 2 |
14-09.00 |
40 |
Central City |
Doug Jackson Field Thu Apr 18 |
14-03.00 |
41 |
Janesville |
Sumner-Fredericksburg HS Mon Apr 22 |
14-01.00 |
42 |
AGWSR |
BCLUW High School Thu Mar 28 |
13-01.50 |
43 |
Valley Lutheran |
Collins-Maxwell High School Thu May 2 |
12-05.50 |
44 |
Waterloo Christian |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Mon Apr 15 |
12-04.00 |