Rk | Athlete | Event | LONG |
---|---|---|---|
347 |
Shenandoah |
Mustang Field and Ray Graves Track Thu Mar 28 |
19-04.00 |
347 |
Shenandoah |
Fri Mar 22 |
19-04.00 |
347 |
Clinton |
Dubuque Senior High School Dalzell Field Thu May 9 |
19-04.00 |
347 |
Ottumwa |
Norwalk Warrior Stadium Thu May 9 |
19-04.00 |
347 |
Cedar Rapids Jefferson |
A.Y. McDonald Indoor Track Thu Mar 14 |
19-04.00 |
356 |
Bishop Garrigan |
North Union High School Football / Track Complex Thu Apr 25 |
19-03.75 |
357 |
Panorama |
Earlham High School Thu May 9 |
19-03.50 |
357 |
Grinnell |
Williamsburg High School Mon Apr 15 |
19-03.50 |
357 |
Council Bluffs Lincoln |
Clarinda High School Thu Apr 4 |
19-03.50 |
357 |
Waterloo Christian |
Cyclone Center Football Field/Track Mon Apr 29 |
19-03.50 |
357 |
Knoxville |
Oskaloosa - Lacey Sports Complex Thu Apr 4 |
19-03.50 |
357 |
Montezuma |
Iowa Valley High School Tue Apr 30 |
19-03.50 |
363 |
ADM |
UNI-Dome Mon Mar 4 |
19-03.25 |
363 |
Pleasant Valley |
Lindberg Stadium Wed Apr 10 |
19-03.25 |
365 |
Maquoketa |
Doug Jackson Field Bill Bails Track Tue Apr 23 |
19-03.00 |
365 |
Ankeny |
Northwest High School Stadium Thu Mar 28 |
19-03.00 |
365 |
Norwalk |
Oskaloosa - Lacey Sports Complex Mon May 6 |
19-03.00 |
365 |
Cedar Falls |
Dubuque Senior High School Thu Apr 11 |
19-03.00 |
365 |
Waukee Northwest |
Northwest High School Stadium Thu Mar 28 |
19-03.00 |
365 |
Linn-Mar |
Iowa City High John Raffensperger Track Thu Apr 18 |
19-03.00 |
365 |
Southeast Warren |
Clarke Community Middle/High School Clarke Athletic Complex Thu Apr 11 |
19-03.00 |
372 |
Norwalk |
Oskaloosa - Lacey Sports Complex Mon May 6 |
19-02.75 |
372 |
Clear Creek Amana |
Coe College Clark Racquet Center Thu Mar 21 |
19-02.75 |
372 |
Nashua-Plainfield |
Charles City High School Comet Field Mon Apr 15 |
19-02.75 |
372 |
North Polk |
Simpson College Bill Buxton Stadium Tue Mar 19 |
19-02.75 |
376 |
Glenwood |
Mustang Field and Ray Graves Track Thu Mar 28 |
19-02.50 |
376 |
Osage |
Crestwood High School Thu Apr 25 |
19-02.50 |
376 |
South Hardin |
Baxter - Seales Sport Complex Mon Apr 8 |
19-02.50 |
379 |
South O'Brien |
De Valois Stadium Mon Apr 15 |
19-02.25 |
379 |
Vinton-Shellsburg |
Benton Community High School Thu Apr 11 |
19-02.25 |
379 |
Interstate 35 |
West Central Valley High School Wed May 1 |
19-02.25 |
382 |
Trinity Christian |
Alta-Aurelia High School Mon Apr 22 |
19-02.00 |
382 |
Johnston |
Dowling Catholic High School Thu Apr 4 |
19-02.00 |
382 |
Southeast Polk |
Southeast Polk High School Thu May 2 |
19-02.00 |
382 |
Okoboji |
Hesla Field Thu May 2 |
19-02.00 |
382 |
Decorah High School Mon Apr 8 |
19-02.00 | |
382 |
Valley |
Northwest High School Stadium Mon Apr 15 |
19-02.00 |
382 |
Ankeny |
Mason City High School Fieldhouse Mon Mar 4 |
19-02.00 |
382 |
LeMars |
Lawton-Bronson High School Tue Apr 23 |
19-02.00 |
382 |
Center Point-Urbana |
University of Dubuque Tue Mar 12 |
19-02.00 |
382 |
Decorah |
University of Dubuque Tue Mar 12 |
19-02.00 |
382 |
North Linn |
Lisbon Community High School Walmer Field Thu Apr 11 |
19-02.00 |
382 |
Grundy Center |
Jesup High School Tue Apr 9 |
19-02.00 |
382 |
Southeast Valley |
Emmetsburg Athletic Complex Thu May 2 |
19-02.00 |
382 |
North Polk |
Winterset High School Fri Mar 29 |
19-02.00 |
382 |
Dallas Center-Grimes |
UNI-Dome Mon Mar 4 |
19-02.00 |
397 |
Winterset |
Bondurant-Farrar High School Mon Mar 25 |
19-01.75 |
397 |
Dike-New Hartford |
Iowa Falls-Alden High School Iowa Falls-Alden Track Tue Apr 9 |
19-01.75 |
399 |
Earlham High School Tue Apr 9 |
19-01.50 | |
399 |
Fairfield |
University of Dubuque Tue Mar 12 |
19-01.50 |