Rk | Athlete | Event | 110H |
---|---|---|---|
49 |
Emmetsburg |
Spirit Lake High School Thu May 9 |
Q 15.11 |
52 |
Montezuma |
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools Tue Apr 23 |
15.12 |
53 |
ADM |
Van Meter School Thu Apr 4 |
15.13 |
53 |
Decorah |
Charles City High School Thu May 2 |
15.13 |
53 |
Saydel |
Saydel High School Saydel Stadium Thu May 9 |
Q 15.13 |
56 |
Earlham |
West Central Valley High School Wed May 1 |
15.16 |
56 |
South Hamilton High School Thu May 2 |
15.16 | |
58 |
Iowa City High |
Iowa City High Thu May 9 |
Q 15.18 |
58 |
Ballard |
Carlisle High School Stadium Wed May 1 |
15.18 |
60 |
North Butler |
St. Ansgar High School Track Mon Apr 8 |
15.19 |
61 |
Mason City |
DM East Williams Stadium Fri May 3 |
15.20 |
62 |
Indianola |
Northwest High School Stadium Thu May 9 |
Q 15.21 |
63 |
PCM High School Thu Apr 25 |
15.22 | |
64 |
Davenport Central |
Iowa City High Thu May 9 |
Q 15.23 |
65 |
Iowa City High |
Iowa City High Thu May 9 |
Q 15.24 |
66 |
Stanton |
Mount Ayr High School Thu May 9 |
Q 15.25 |
67 |
Lisbon |
Drake Stadium Track Thu Apr 25 |
15.26 |
67 |
Waukee Northwest |
Southeast Polk High School Thu May 2 |
15.26 |
69 |
Fort Madison |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu May 9 |
Q 15.27 |
70 |
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont |
Paul Johnson Field Mon May 6 |
15.29 |
71 |
Osage |
Osage High School Sawyer Field Fri Apr 5 |
15.30 |
72 |
Columbus |
Sigourney High School Thu May 9 |
Q 15.31 |
72 |
Iowa Falls-Alden |
Mike Penning Athletic Complex (MPAC) Track and Field Complex Thu Apr 18 |
15.31 |
74 |
Southeast Valley |
East Sac County Elementary School Mon May 6 |
15.32 |
75 |
Audubon Community School District High School Tue Apr 23 |
15.33 | |
75 |
Durant |
Central DeWitt High School Mon Apr 15 |
15.33 |
77 |
Wilton |
Tipton City Park Thu May 9 |
Q 15.34 |
77 |
Iowa City West |
Case Field Thu Mar 21 |
15.34 |
79 |
Ankeny |
North Polk High School North Polk Stadium- Comet Field Tue Apr 23 |
15.35 |
79 |
Spencer |
Cherokee Washington High School Mon Apr 22 |
15.35 |
79 |
Davenport Central |
River King & Queen Athletic Complex Thu May 2 |
15.35 |
82 |
Clear Lake |
Waukee High School Thu Apr 18 |
15.36 |
83 |
Cedar Rapids Washington |
Kingston Stadium Thu May 9 |
Q 15.40 |
83 |
Fort Madison |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu May 9 |
Q 15.40 |
85 |
Ankeny |
North Polk High School North Polk Stadium- Comet Field Tue Apr 23 |
15.41 |
86 |
Bettendorf |
River King & Queen Athletic Complex Thu May 2 |
15.42 |
87 |
ADM |
Atlantic High School Track/Football/Soccer Field Thu May 9 |
Q 15.43 |
87 |
West Delaware |
Denver High School Football Field/Track Thu Apr 18 |
15.43 |
89 |
Earlham High School Thu May 9 |
Q 15.45 | |
89 |
Keokuk |
Lakeview Sports Complex Thu Apr 4 |
15.45 |
89 |
Dallas Center-Grimes |
Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex Bob Nielsen Track Thu May 9 |
Q 15.45 |
92 |
Earlham |
Earlham High School Tue Apr 9 |
15.46 |
92 |
Belle Plaine |
Drake Stadium Track Thu Apr 25 |
15.46 |
92 |
Montezuma |
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools Tue Apr 23 |
15.46 |
92 |
Knoxville |
Saydel High School Saydel Stadium Thu May 9 |
Q 15.46 |
96 |
Riverside |
Martensdale - St. Marys Blue Devils Stadium Thu Apr 18 |
15.47 |
97 |
Norwalk |
Norwalk Warrior Stadium Thu May 9 |
15.50 |
98 |
Xavier |
Clear Creek Amana High School Thu Apr 4 |
15.52 |
98 |
ADM |
Iowa City West High School Trojan Stadium Sat Apr 6 |
15.52 |
98 |
LeMars |
Cherokee Washington High School Mon Apr 22 |
15.52 |