Rk | Athlete | Event | 110H |
---|---|---|---|
201 |
Valley |
Waukee High School Thu Mar 28 |
16.08 |
202 |
Clear Lake |
Waukee High School Thu Apr 18 |
16.09 |
202 |
Prince of Peace |
Camanche High School Mon Apr 29 |
16.09 |
202 |
Roland-Story |
Mike Penning Athletic Complex (MPAC) Track and Field Complex Thu Apr 18 |
16.09 |
205 |
Solon |
Marion High School Stadium Thu May 2 |
16.10 |
206 |
Treynor |
Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex Thu Apr 11 |
16.11 |
207 |
Davenport West |
Dubuque Senior High School Dalzell Field Thu May 9 |
16.12 |
207 |
Ankeny Centennial |
Southeast Polk High School Thu May 2 |
16.12 |
207 |
Waukee |
Ankeny Centennial High School Tue Apr 23 |
16.12 |
210 |
Forest City |
Mason City High School RiverHawk Stadium Mon Apr 22 |
16.13 |
210 |
Nashua-Plainfield |
Charles City High School Comet Field Mon Apr 15 |
16.13 |
212 |
Pleasant Valley |
Iowa City High John Raffensperger Track Thu Apr 18 |
16.14 |
213 |
Underwood |
Underwood High School Eagle Stadium Fri Apr 12 |
16.15 |
214 |
Benton |
Solon High School Spartan Stadium Thu May 9 |
16.16 |
214 |
Nevada |
North Polk High School North Polk Stadium- Comet Field Thu May 9 |
16.16 |
214 |
West Monona |
West Harrison High School Fri Apr 19 |
16.16 |
214 |
Gilbert |
Saydel High School Saydel Stadium Thu May 9 |
16.16 |
218 |
Camanche |
Monticello High School Fri May 3 |
16.17 |
218 |
Sigourney |
WACO High School Mon Apr 15 |
16.17 |
220 |
Ballard |
South Hardin High School Fri Apr 19 |
16.18 |
220 |
Gilbert |
Roland-Story Sports Complex Dallas 'Dal" Kray Track Thu Mar 28 |
16.18 |
220 |
Central DeWitt |
Central DeWitt High School Tue Apr 9 |
16.18 |
223 |
Northeast |
Northeast Middle/High School Track Mon Apr 22 |
16.19 |
223 |
Denver |
Waverly-Shell Rock Senior High School Go-Hawk Stadium Thu Mar 28 |
16.19 |
223 |
Iowa City West |
Iowa City West High School Trojan Stadium Sat Apr 6 |
16.19 |
226 |
Gehlen Catholic |
Westwood Community School Thu May 9 |
16.20 |
227 |
Newton |
Norwalk Warrior Stadium Mon Apr 15 |
16.22 |
228 |
Tipton |
Highland High School Track Mon Apr 29 |
16.23 |
228 |
West Liberty |
Cascade High School Football Stadium Thu Mar 28 |
16.23 |
230 |
Cedar Rapids Kennedy |
Dalzell Field Thu Apr 18 |
16.24 |
230 |
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont |
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools Tue Apr 23 |
16.24 |
232 |
Osage |
St. Ansgar High School Track Mon Apr 8 |
16.25 |
233 |
Tipton |
Tipton City Park Thu Apr 11 |
16.26 |
233 |
Pella Christian |
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools Tue Apr 23 |
16.26 |
233 |
Janesville |
Nashua-Plainfield FB/Track Stadium Roger Klingman Track Tue Apr 9 |
16.26 |
236 |
North Polk |
North Polk High School North Polk Stadium- Comet Field Tue Apr 23 |
16.27 |
237 |
Jesup |
Grundy Center High School Spartan Stadium Mon May 6 |
16.28 |
238 |
Lewis Central |
Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex Bob Nielsen Track Thu Apr 25 |
16.29 |
239 |
Maquoketa |
Northeast Middle/High School Track Mon Apr 22 |
16.33 |
240 |
Estherville Lincoln Central |
Storm Lake High School Mon Apr 29 |
16.34 |
240 |
Valley |
Valley High School Mon Apr 8 |
16.34 |
240 |
Des Moines Lincoln |
Norwalk Warrior Stadium Thu May 9 |
16.34 |
243 |
Maquoketa Valley |
Community Dreams Complex Thu May 9 |
Q 16.35 |
244 |
Carroll |
Atlantic High School Track/Football/Soccer Field Thu May 9 |
16.36 |
244 |
Madrid |
Madrid High School Tue Apr 23 |
16.36 |
246 |
Davenport West |
River King & Queen Athletic Complex Thu May 2 |
16.37 |
247 |
Lamoni |
Mount Ayr High School Thu May 9 |
16.38 |
247 |
West Lyon |
Spirit Lake High School Thu May 9 |
16.38 |
247 |
Burlington |
Iowa City High Thu May 9 |
16.38 |
250 |
Winterset |
North Polk High School North Polk Stadium- Comet Field Thu May 9 |
16.39 |