Rk | Team | Event | 4x100 |
---|---|---|---|
151 |
|
Cherokee Washington High School Mon Apr 22 |
45.21 |
151 |
|
Saydel High School Saydel Stadium Thu May 9 |
45.21 |
153 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu Apr 25 |
45.24 |
154 |
|
Fairfield High School Mon Apr 29 |
45.27 |
155 |
|
Lewis Central High School Wed Apr 17 |
45.28 |
155 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar League Brady Burkhart, Hayden Tripp, Garet Kiel, Caleb DeTemmerman |
Oelwein High School Mon Apr 22 |
45.28 |
157 |
|
Lisbon Community High School Walmer Field Thu Apr 11 |
45.30 |
158 |
Class 3A - Siouxland Taiten Den Besten, Levi Schafer, Alic Salazar, Kahle Weber |
West Lyon Community School Jay Rozeboom Complex Tue Apr 23 |
45.31 |
159 |
|
Lawton-Bronson High School Mon Apr 29 |
45.32 |
160 |
Brady Kies, Brayden Hanks, Shane Demkiw, Ethan Clark |
Waverly-Shell Rock Senior High School Go-Hawk Stadium Thu Apr 25 |
45.33 |
161 |
Class 2A - Little Hawkeye Noah Nunnikhoven, Johnson Morgan, Trevor Veenstra, Tysen De Vries |
Pella Christian High School Tue Apr 9 |
45.34 |
162 |
|
Saydel High School Saydel Stadium Thu May 9 |
45.37 |
163 |
Keegan Mastin, Dean Michalec, Louis Smith, Bradley Walton |
Linn-Mar Stadium Mon Apr 8 |
45.38 |
163 |
|
North Polk High School North Polk Stadium- Comet Field Thu May 9 |
45.38 |
165 |
Class 2A - Top of Iowa - East Manny Gregorie, Brayden Mills, Rory Prazak, Avery Gregoire |
St. Ansgar High School Track Thu May 2 |
45.39 |
166 |
|
Xavier High School Saints Field Tue Apr 23 |
45.40 |
166 |
|
East Marshall High School Mon Apr 8 |
45.40 |
168 |
|
Treynor Community School Thu May 9 |
45.41 |
169 |
Josh Ehrich, Bryan Butler, Will Hinze, Cameron Hull |
PCM High School Thu Apr 25 |
45.42 |
170 |
|
Atlantic High School Track/Football/Soccer Field Thu May 9 |
45.43 |
171 |
|
Cyclone Center Football Field/Track Thu May 9 |
45.44 |
171 |
Julien Schumacher, Keegan Waters, Colton Carver, Aaron Butikofer |
Prairie High School HS Football Stadium Mon Apr 29 |
45.44 |
173 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar League Jacob Burch, Cameron Decker, Tyson Bennett, Devon Lotts |
Cedar Falls High School Thu Apr 18 |
45.47 |
173 |
|
Anamosa - Downing Field Tue Apr 23 |
45.47 |
175 |
|
Treynor Community School Thu May 9 |
45.48 |
176 |
Class 1A - Top of Iowa - East Korben Michels, Dylan Brumm, Connor Mullenbach, Drew Powers |
Osage High School Sawyer Field Fri Apr 5 |
45.49 |
176 |
|
Oskaloosa - Lacey Sports Complex Thu Apr 4 |
45.49 |
178 |
Class 3A - WaMaC Owen Mullinex, Dallas Fairbanks, Darian Schneider, Destin Solberg |
Marion High School Stadium Mon Apr 29 |
45.52 |
179 |
Class 2A - SE IA Super - South Bryce Moquin, Bryce Newcomb, Kayden Simmons, Tyler Stoltz |
WACO High School Thu May 2 |
45.53 |
179 |
|
Worth County High School Thu Mar 21 |
45.53 |
181 |
Class 1A - SE IA Super - North Pietro Setti, Ethan Bockelman, Emmett Burke, Domonic Garcia |
Sigourney High School Thu May 9 |
Q 45.54 |
181 |
Class 1A - Pride of Iowa Colton Halterman, Jamison Ewing, Brenden Wheeler, Brogan Ewing |
Drake Stadium Track Sat May 18 |
45.54 |
183 |
|
AC/GC High School Mon May 6 |
45.59 |
184 |
|
East Sac County Elementary School Fri Apr 12 |
45.60 |
185 |
|
East Sac County Elementary School Fri Apr 12 |
45.61 |
186 |
Class 4A - Alliance Conference Leonte Adair, Rylan Malloy, Terrance Hill, Jaxson Minear |
Drake Stadium Track Sat Apr 13 |
45.64 |
187 |
Class 1A - Tri-Rivers Pryce Rochford, Bryce Stannard, Carter Battin, Bennett Steger |
Community Dreams Field Mon May 6 |
45.65 |
188 |
|
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Senior High School Football Field/Track Thu May 9 |
45.68 |
188 |
|
Central Decatur High School Central Decatur Athletic Complex Mon May 6 |
45.68 |
188 |
Aramis McGrath, Bryson Miell, Braydon Foster, Antonio Hines-Mitchell |
Prairie High School HS Football Stadium Mon Apr 22 |
45.68 |
188 |
|
Grundy Center High School Spartan Stadium Mon May 6 |
45.68 |
192 |
|
Thu Apr 11 |
45.69 |
193 |
|
Iowa Valley High School Tue Apr 30 |
45.71 |
193 |
|
Community Dreams Complex Thu May 9 |
Q 45.71 |
193 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar League Ethan Lindsey, Peyton Welch, Casey Williamson, Chizkiyah Richmond |
Hampton-Dumont High School Hampton-Dumont-CAL Track Mon Apr 15 |
45.71 |
196 |
|
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools Thu May 9 |
Q 45.72 |
197 |
|
Van Buren County High School Thu Mar 28 |
45.75 |
197 |
|
Fremont-Mills High School Carl Stadium Tue Apr 23 |
45.75 |
199 |
Class 2A - West Central Colton Lindsay, Austin Pruitt, Jathan Edgington, Landon Osberg |
AC/GC High School Thu Apr 11 |
45.76 |
200 |
Class 3A - Siouxland Dylan Maasdam, Dominic Schmitz, Angel Reyna Yoc, Jesse Van Kalsbeek |
Elwood Olsen Stadium Track & Field Sat Apr 13 |
45.78 |