Rk | Athlete | Event | HIGH |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Solon |
Iowa City West High School Trojan Stadium Sat Apr 13 |
6-04.50 |
2 |
Ballard |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 16 |
6-03.00 |
2 |
Glenwood |
Atlantic High School Track/Football/Soccer Field Thu May 9 |
Q 6-03.00 |
4 |
Norwalk Warrior Stadium Mon Apr 15 |
6-02.00 | |
4 |
Spencer |
Storm Lake High School Mon Apr 29 |
6-02.00 |
4 |
Pella |
Pella Christian High School Tue Apr 30 |
6-02.00 |
4 |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton |
Mount Marty University Thu Mar 21 |
6-02.00 |
8 |
Carroll |
Missouri Valley High School MVHS Thu Apr 4 |
5-10.00 |
8 |
Clear Lake |
Clear Lake High School Fri Mar 22 |
5-10.00 |
8 |
Central DeWitt |
Pleasant Valley High School Thu Mar 28 |
5-10.00 |
8 |
Western Dubuque |
Linn-Mar Stadium Fri Apr 12 |
5-10.00 |
8 |
Newton |
Reynolds Field Tue Apr 9 |
5-10.00 |
8 |
Pella |
Pella Christian High School Tue Apr 30 |
5-10.00 |
8 |
Williamsburg |
Grinnell High School Tue Apr 23 |
5-10.00 |
8 |
Glenwood |
Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex Thu Apr 11 |
5-10.00 |
16 |
Fort Madison |
Central Lee High School Mon Apr 15 |
5-08.00 |
16 |
Center Point-Urbana |
University of Dubuque Tue Mar 12 |
5-08.00 |
16 |
Nevada |
North Polk High School North Polk Stadium- Comet Field Mon Apr 29 |
5-08.00 |
16 |
Clear Lake |
Clear Lake High School Fri Mar 22 |
5-08.00 |
16 |
Denison-Schleswig |
Atlantic High School Track/Football/Soccer Field Thu May 9 |
5-08.00 |
16 |
Marion |
Mount Vernon High School Martha Parsons Activities Complex Thu Mar 28 |
5-08.00 |
22 |
Grinnell |
Ballard Middle School Thu Mar 28 |
5-06.00 |
22 |
Benton |
Marion High School Stadium Sat Apr 6 |
5-06.00 |
22 |
Winterset |
Bondurant-Farrar High School Mon Mar 25 |
5-06.00 |
22 |
Center Point-Urbana |
Williamsburg High School Mon Apr 15 |
5-06.00 |
22 |
Solon |
Iowa Valley Elem. School Tue Apr 9 |
5-06.00 |
22 |
Nevada |
Roland-Story Sports Complex Dallas 'Dal" Kray Track Thu Apr 25 |
5-06.00 |
22 |
Central DeWitt |
Anamosa - Downing Field Tue Apr 23 |
5-06.00 |
22 |
Atlantic |
Merrill Field Tue Apr 9 |
5-06.00 |
22 |
Williamsburg |
Grinnell Fieldhouse Tue Mar 19 |
5-06.00 |
22 |
Oskaloosa |
Fairfield High School Tue Apr 9 |
5-06.00 |
32 |
Xavier |
Case Field Thu Mar 21 |
5-04.00 |
32 |
Center Point-Urbana |
Grinnell Fieldhouse Tue Mar 19 |
5-04.00 |
32 |
Decorah |
University of Dubuque Tue Mar 12 |
5-04.00 |
32 |
Decorah |
Luther College Regents Center Robert and Ann Naslund Sports and Recreation Center Sat Mar 16 |
5-04.00 |
32 |
Carlisle |
Simpson College Bill Buxton Stadium Tue Mar 19 |
5-04.00 |
32 |
Clear Creek Amana |
Grinnell Fieldhouse Tue Mar 19 |
5-04.00 |
32 |
Western Dubuque |
Pleasant Valley High School Thu Mar 28 |
5-04.00 |
32 |
Fairfield |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu Mar 28 |
5-04.00 |
32 |
West Delaware |
Vinton-Shellsburg High School Karr Athletic Complex Tue Apr 23 |
5-04.00 |
32 |
Pella |
Waukee High School Thu Mar 28 |
5-04.00 |
32 |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton |
Dordt University Rec Center Indoor Track & Field Mon Mar 18 |
5-04.00 |
32 |
Marion |
Grinnell Fieldhouse Tue Mar 19 |
5-04.00 |
32 |
MOC-Floyd Valley |
De Valois Stadium Mon Apr 8 |
5-04.00 |
32 |
Storm Lake |
Spirit Lake High School Mon Apr 15 |
5-04.00 |
46 |
Wahlert Catholic |
Dalzell Field Mon Apr 22 |
5-02.00 |
46 |
Clear Lake |
Hampton-Dumont High School Hampton-Dumont-CAL Track Mon Apr 15 |
5-02.00 |
46 |
Mount Pleasant |
UNI-Dome Mon Mar 4 |
5-02.00 |
46 |
South Tama |
Hudson Elementary School Thu Apr 11 |
5-02.00 |
46 |
Waverly-Shell Rock |
Memorial Stadium Mon Apr 15 |
5-02.00 |