Rk | Athlete | Event | LONG |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Regina Catholic |
Assumption High School Sat Apr 6 |
21-09.25 |
2 |
Des Moines Christian |
Ames High School Ames High School Stadium Tue Apr 9 |
21-05.00 |
3 |
Hudson |
South Tama High School STC Stadium Tue Apr 23 |
20-11.75 |
4 |
Mediapolis |
Drake Stadium Track Fri May 17 |
20-05.50 |
5 |
Unity Christian |
De Valois Stadium Mon Apr 15 |
20-00.50 |
6 |
Van Meter |
West Central Valley High School Wed May 1 |
20-00.25 |
7 |
South Hardin |
Cyclone Center Football Field/Track Mon Apr 29 |
19-10.00 |
8 |
Pleasantville |
West Central Valley High School Wed May 1 |
19-08.75 |
9 |
Wilton |
Clear Creek Amana High School Thu Apr 25 |
19-08.50 |
10 |
Ridge View |
East Sac County Elementary School Mon May 6 |
19-07.00 |
10 |
Hudson |
South Tama High School STC Stadium Tue Apr 23 |
19-07.00 |
12 |
Lawton-Bronson |
West Sioux High School Thu May 2 |
19-05.00 |
13 |
Okoboji |
Hesla Field Thu May 2 |
19-02.00 |
13 |
Southeast Valley |
Emmetsburg Athletic Complex Thu May 2 |
19-02.00 |
15 |
Pella Christian |
Pella Christian High School Tue Apr 9 |
19-00.00 |
15 |
Camanche |
Central DeWitt High School Mon Apr 15 |
19-00.00 |
15 |
Central Springs |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 9 |
19-00.00 |
18 |
KP-WC-RV |
Manson Keith Hart Athletic Complex Thu May 9 |
18-10.25 |
19 |
Grundy Center |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Mon Apr 15 |
18-10.00 |
20 |
New Hampton |
Crestwood High School Thu Apr 25 |
18-09.00 |
20 |
Mid-Prairie |
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools Thu May 9 |
18-09.00 |
22 |
Jesup |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Mon Apr 15 |
18-08.25 |
23 |
Underwood |
Merrill Field Tue Apr 9 |
18-08.00 |
24 |
West Lyon |
Hesla Field Thu May 2 |
18-07.00 |
24 |
East Marshall |
Cyclone Center Football Field/Track Mon Apr 29 |
18-07.00 |
26 |
Grundy Center |
Belle Plaine High School Track Thu Mar 28 |
18-06.50 |
27 |
Central Lyon |
De Valois Stadium Mon Apr 15 |
18-06.00 |
28 |
Hinton |
Manson Keith Hart Athletic Complex Thu May 9 |
18-05.75 |
29 |
Central Lyon |
Elwood Olsen Stadium Track & Field Sat Apr 13 |
18-04.75 |
30 |
Alburnett |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 9 |
18-04.50 |
31 |
Kuemper Catholic |
Carroll Athletic Stadium Thu Apr 18 |
18-04.00 |
31 |
Columbus Catholic |
Memorial Stadium Track Mon Apr 8 |
18-04.00 |
33 |
OABCIG |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Senior High School Tue Apr 2 |
18-03.00 |
34 |
Union Community |
Grundy Center High School Spartan Stadium Mon May 6 |
18-01.50 |
34 |
Chariton |
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools Thu May 9 |
18-01.50 |
36 |
Wilton |
Columbus High School Mon Apr 29 |
18-01.25 |
37 |
West Sioux |
Cherokee Washington High School Thu Apr 4 |
18-00.50 |
37 |
Northeast |
Dalzell Field Thu Apr 18 |
18-00.50 |
39 |
Greene County |
Roland-Story Sports Complex Dallas 'Dal" Kray Track Thu Apr 25 |
18-00.25 |
40 |
Underwood |
Underwood High School Eagle Stadium Fri Apr 12 |
18-00.00 |
41 |
Southeast Valley |
Emmetsburg Athletic Complex Thu May 2 |
17-11.50 |
42 |
Ogden |
Perry High School Thu Apr 11 |
17-11.00 |
42 |
PCM |
Baxter - Seales Sport Complex Thu Apr 4 |
17-11.00 |
44 |
West Burlington Notre Dame |
Wapello Athletic Complex Tue Apr 9 |
17-10.25 |
45 |
East Marshall |
Aplington-Parkersburg High School Fri Apr 12 |
17-09.25 |
45 |
Osage |
Clear Lake High School Fri Mar 22 |
17-09.25 |
47 |
Interstate 35 |
Clarke Community Middle/High School Clarke Athletic Complex Thu Apr 11 |
17-08.50 |
48 |
Forest City |
Mason City High School RiverHawk Stadium Mon Apr 22 |
17-08.00 |
48 |
Roland-Story |
Hampton-Dumont High School Hampton-Dumont-CAL Track Mon Apr 15 |
17-08.00 |
50 |
Dike-New Hartford |
Iowa Falls-Alden High School Iowa Falls-Alden Track Tue Apr 9 |
17-07.50 |