Rk | Athlete | Event | LONG |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dubuque Senior |
Dalzell Field Mon Apr 22 |
20-06.00 |
2 |
Sioux City East |
Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex Bob Nielsen Track Thu May 9 |
20-04.75 |
3 |
Prairie |
Valley High School Sat Apr 6 |
20-04.00 |
4 |
Dallas Center-Grimes |
Bondurant-Farrar High School Thu Apr 25 |
20-02.00 |
5 |
Waukee Northwest |
Northwest High School Stadium Thu Mar 28 |
20-01.50 |
6 |
Johnston |
UNI-Dome Mon Mar 4 |
19-09.00 |
6 |
Johnston |
UNI-Dome Mon Mar 4 |
19-09.00 |
8 |
Waukee |
Norwalk Warrior Stadium Thu May 9 |
19-07.25 |
9 |
Valley |
Southeast Polk High School Thu Apr 4 |
19-06.00 |
10 |
Dubuque Hempstead |
Dalzell Field Mon Apr 22 |
19-04.00 |
11 |
Iowa City West |
UNI-Dome Mon Mar 4 |
19-03.50 |
12 |
Pleasant Valley |
Lindberg Stadium Wed Apr 10 |
19-03.25 |
13 |
Cedar Falls |
Dubuque Senior High School Thu Apr 11 |
19-03.00 |
13 |
Linn-Mar |
Iowa City High John Raffensperger Track Thu Apr 18 |
19-03.00 |
15 |
Iowa City High |
Xavier High School Saints Field Tue Apr 23 |
19-01.00 |
15 |
Waterloo West |
Cedar Falls High School Thu Apr 18 |
19-01.00 |
17 |
Bettendorf |
Muscatine High School Mon Apr 22 |
18-11.00 |
17 |
Indianola |
Drake Stadium Track Sat Apr 13 |
18-11.00 |
19 |
Iowa City High |
Xavier High School Saints Field Tue Apr 23 |
18-10.50 |
19 |
H. A. Lynn Stadium Thu Apr 18 |
18-10.50 | |
21 |
Waukee Northwest |
Southeast Polk High School Thu May 2 |
18-10.00 |
21 |
Ottumwa |
Wartburg - Waverly Sports and Wellness Center Indoor Track Mon Mar 4 |
18-10.00 |
23 |
Johnston |
Dowling Catholic High School Thu Apr 4 |
18-09.25 |
24 |
Linn-Mar |
Kingston Stadium Fri Mar 29 |
18-09.00 |
25 |
Mason City |
Marshalltown High School Thu Apr 4 |
18-08.50 |
26 |
Norwalk |
Oskaloosa - Lacey Sports Complex Mon May 6 |
18-08.25 |
27 |
Muscatine |
Brady Street Stadium Thu Apr 11 |
18-08.00 |
28 |
Valley |
Southeast Polk High School Thu May 2 |
18-07.50 |
29 |
Clinton |
Pleasant Valley High School Thu Mar 28 |
18-07.00 |
30 |
Clinton |
Dalzell Field Thu Apr 18 |
18-06.75 |
31 |
Sioux City North |
Valley High School Sat Apr 6 |
18-06.00 |
32 |
Clinton |
Dalzell Field Thu Apr 18 |
18-05.75 |
32 |
Clinton |
Dalzell Field Thu Apr 18 |
18-05.75 |
34 |
Indianola |
Northwest High School Stadium Thu Mar 28 |
18-04.00 |
35 |
Waukee Northwest |
Northwest High School Stadium Thu Mar 28 |
18-03.50 |
36 |
Cedar Falls |
Dubuque Senior High School Thu Apr 11 |
18-03.00 |
36 |
Des Moines East |
DM East Williams Stadium Fri May 3 |
18-03.00 |
38 |
Indianola |
Bondurant-Farrar High School Mon Mar 25 |
18-02.00 |
39 |
Linn-Mar |
A.Y. McDonald Indoor Track Thu Mar 14 |
18-01.00 |
39 |
Pleasant Valley |
Muscatine High School Mon Apr 22 |
18-01.00 |
41 |
Urbandale |
Southeast Polk High School Thu May 2 |
18-00.00 |
42 |
Des Moines Roosevelt |
Mason City High School Fieldhouse Fri Mar 22 |
17-11.75 |
43 |
Linn-Mar |
Marshalltown High School Thu Apr 4 |
17-11.00 |
43 |
Cedar Rapids Jefferson |
Cedar Falls High School CFHS Hauser Field Fri May 3 |
17-11.00 |
45 |
Iowa City Liberty |
Central DeWitt High School Tue Apr 9 |
17-10.50 |
46 |
Waukee |
Urbandale High School Frerichs Field Tue Apr 9 |
17-09.00 |
46 |
Dallas Center-Grimes |
Bondurant-Farrar High School Thu Apr 25 |
17-09.00 |
48 |
Cedar Falls |
Kingston Stadium Fri Mar 29 |
17-08.00 |
49 |
Valley |
Southeast Polk High School Thu May 2 |
17-07.00 |
49 |
Cedar Rapids Jefferson |
Kingston Stadium Sat Apr 6 |
17-07.00 |