Rk | Athlete | Event | 110H |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Prairie |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 16 |
13.95 |
2 |
Treynor |
Treynor Community School Thu May 9 |
Q 14.06 |
3 |
Spirit Lake |
Drake Stadium Track Fri May 17 |
14.29 |
4 |
Spirit Lake |
Spirit Lake High School Thu May 9 |
Q 14.40 |
5 |
Bishop Heelan |
Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex Thu Apr 11 |
14.41 |
6 |
Cedar Rapids Kennedy |
Kingston Stadium Thu May 9 |
Q 14.47 |
7 |
Knoxville |
PCM High School Thu Apr 25 |
14.60 |
8 |
North Fayette Valley |
Cyclone Center Football Field/Track Thu May 9 |
Q 14.75 |
9 |
Dowling Catholic |
Norwalk Warrior Stadium Thu May 9 |
Q 14.81 |
10 |
Lenox |
Drake Stadium Track Thu Apr 25 |
14.83 |
11 |
Ankeny |
Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex Bob Nielsen Track Thu May 9 |
Q 14.94 |
12 |
Newton |
Saydel High School Saydel Stadium Thu May 9 |
Q 14.95 |
13 |
Gehlen Catholic |
West Sioux High School Thu May 2 |
14.96 |
14 |
West Liberty |
Durant High School Outdoor Track Fri Apr 5 |
14.99 |
15 |
Griswold |
Lenox Jr/Sr High School Football & Track Complex Mon Apr 15 |
15.00 |
16 |
Ankeny Centennial |
Waukee High School Thu Apr 18 |
15.01 |
17 |
Waukee Northwest |
Northwest High School Stadium Thu May 9 |
Q 15.06 |
18 |
Waukee Northwest |
Northwest High School Stadium Thu May 9 |
Q 15.10 |
19 |
Emmetsburg |
Spirit Lake High School Thu May 9 |
Q 15.11 |
20 |
North Butler |
St. Ansgar High School Track Mon Apr 8 |
15.19 |
21 |
Indianola |
Northwest High School Stadium Thu May 9 |
Q 15.21 |
22 |
PCM High School Thu Apr 25 |
15.22 | |
23 |
Iowa City High |
Iowa City High Thu May 9 |
Q 15.24 |
24 |
Lisbon |
Drake Stadium Track Thu Apr 25 |
15.26 |
25 |
Wilton |
Tipton City Park Thu May 9 |
Q 15.34 |
26 |
Ankeny |
North Polk High School North Polk Stadium- Comet Field Tue Apr 23 |
15.35 |
26 |
Spencer |
Cherokee Washington High School Mon Apr 22 |
15.35 |
28 |
Clear Lake |
Waukee High School Thu Apr 18 |
15.36 |
29 |
ADM |
Atlantic High School Track/Football/Soccer Field Thu May 9 |
Q 15.43 |
29 |
West Delaware |
Denver High School Football Field/Track Thu Apr 18 |
15.43 |
31 |
Belle Plaine |
Drake Stadium Track Thu Apr 25 |
15.46 |
31 |
Knoxville |
Saydel High School Saydel Stadium Thu May 9 |
Q 15.46 |
33 |
Norwalk |
Norwalk Warrior Stadium Thu May 9 |
15.50 |
34 |
ADM |
Iowa City West High School Trojan Stadium Sat Apr 6 |
15.52 |
34 |
LeMars |
Cherokee Washington High School Mon Apr 22 |
15.52 |
36 |
Underwood |
Treynor Community School Thu May 9 |
Q 15.64 |
37 |
Central DeWitt |
Camanche High School Mon Apr 29 |
15.65 |
38 |
Des Moines Roosevelt |
Northwest High School Stadium Thu May 9 |
15.66 |
39 |
Western Dubuque |
Iowa City West High School Trojan Stadium Fri May 3 |
15.70 |
40 |
West Delaware |
West Delaware High School Brown Field Thu May 9 |
Q 15.73 |
40 |
Dallas Center-Grimes |
Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex Bob Nielsen Track Thu May 9 |
15.73 |
42 |
Baxter |
Colfax-Mingo High School Thu Mar 28 |
15.74 |
42 |
Center Point-Urbana |
Mount Vernon High School Martha Parsons Activities Complex Thu Mar 28 |
15.74 |
44 |
Cedar Rapids Kennedy |
Kingston Stadium Fri Mar 29 |
15.76 |
45 |
Dallas Center-Grimes |
Ankeny Centennial High School Tue Apr 23 |
15.77 |
46 |
Westwood |
Lawton-Bronson High School Tue Apr 23 |
15.78 |
47 |
Union Community |
Grundy Center High School Spartan Stadium Mon May 6 |
15.80 |
47 |
West Lyon |
Howard Wood Field Fri May 3 |
15.80 |
47 |
Pella |
Saydel High School Saydel Stadium Thu May 9 |
15.80 |
50 |
Southeast Polk |
Southeast Polk High School Thu May 2 |
15.81 |