Rk | Athlete | Event | LONG |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hillcrest Academy |
Sigourney High School Thu May 9 |
Q 21-06.00 |
1 |
New London |
WACO High School Thu May 2 |
21-06.00 |
3 |
Bedford |
Clarinda High School Thu Apr 4 |
21-04.75 |
4 |
Midland |
Central DeWitt High School Tue Apr 9 |
20-08.00 |
4 |
Montezuma |
Iowa Valley High School Tue Apr 30 |
20-08.00 |
6 |
Ar-We-Va |
OABCIG Senior High School Track Thu Apr 18 |
20-06.00 |
6 |
Lynnville-Sully |
Martensdale - St. Marys Blue Devils Stadium Thu Apr 18 |
20-06.00 |
8 |
Wayne |
Mount Ayr High School Raider Stadium Mon Apr 29 |
20-04.00 |
9 |
English Valleys |
Iowa Valley High School Tue Apr 30 |
20-01.00 |
10 |
South O'Brien |
South O'Brien High School Thu May 2 |
20-00.75 |
10 |
Riverside |
Tri-Center Community Schools Tri-Center Athletic Complex Wed May 1 |
20-00.75 |
12 |
Bellevue |
Central DeWitt High School Tue Apr 9 |
20-00.00 |
13 |
North Tama |
South Tama High School Track Mon Apr 8 |
19-10.50 |
14 |
West Hancock |
Hoyt Luithly Football Field Fri Apr 12 |
19-10.25 |
15 |
Collins-Maxwell |
Madrid High School Tue Apr 23 |
19-10.00 |
16 |
Saint Ansgar |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu Apr 25 |
19-08.00 |
17 |
Don Bosco |
Belle Plaine High School Track Thu Mar 28 |
19-07.00 |
18 |
Collins-Maxwell High School Tue Apr 9 |
19-06.00 | |
18 |
BGM |
Iowa Valley High School Tue Apr 30 |
19-06.00 |
20 |
North Cedar |
Lisbon Community High School Walmer Field Thu Apr 11 |
19-04.00 |
21 |
Southeast Warren |
Clarke Community Middle/High School Clarke Athletic Complex Thu Apr 11 |
19-03.00 |
22 |
South O'Brien |
De Valois Stadium Mon Apr 15 |
19-02.25 |
23 |
Decorah High School Mon Apr 8 |
19-02.00 | |
24 |
Fremont-Mills |
DakotaDome Tue Mar 19 |
19-01.00 |
25 |
Lamoni |
Graceland University Mon May 6 |
18-11.00 |
25 |
Madrid |
Madrid High School Tue Apr 23 |
18-11.00 |
25 |
IKM-Manning |
AC/GC High School Thu Apr 25 |
18-11.00 |
28 |
Meskwaki Settlement |
Nevada High School Cub Stadium Fri Apr 12 |
18-10.75 |
29 |
Easton Valley |
Cascade High School Football Stadium Thu Apr 25 |
18-10.50 |
30 |
Saint Ansgar |
Clear Lake High School Fri Mar 22 |
18-10.25 |
31 |
Tri-Center |
Griswold High School Thu Mar 28 |
18-09.25 |
32 |
Essex |
Lenox Jr/Sr High School Football & Track Complex Mon Apr 15 |
18-08.00 |
33 |
Lied Recreation Athletic Center Thu Mar 7 |
18-06.75 | |
34 |
BCLUW |
BGM High School Track Thu May 9 |
18-06.00 |
34 |
Riverside |
Riverside High School Fri Mar 15 |
18-06.00 |
36 |
ACGC |
West Central Valley High School Wed May 1 |
18-05.00 |
37 |
GTRA |
Southeast Valley Football Field/Track Complex Mon Apr 8 |
18-04.25 |
38 |
Coon Rapids-Bayard |
Ogden High School Fri May 3 |
18-02.00 |
39 |
Sidney |
AHSTW Community School Track Thu Apr 4 |
18-01.50 |
40 |
Logan-Magnolia |
Lied Recreation Athletic Center Thu Mar 7 |
18-01.25 |
41 |
Paton-Churdan |
AC/GC High School Thu Apr 25 |
17-11.50 |
42 |
Woodbine |
Woodbine Athletic Complex Mon Apr 22 |
17-10.00 |
43 |
Woodward Academy |
Van Meter School Mon Apr 15 |
17-09.00 |
44 |
Essex |
Essex Junior-Senior High School Mon Apr 22 |
17-08.75 |
44 |
Westwood |
Lawton-Bronson High School Tue Apr 23 |
17-08.75 |
46 |
North Mahaska |
Sigourney High School Thu May 9 |
17-08.50 |
47 |
West Monona |
Dordt University Rec Center Indoor Track & Field Mon Mar 18 |
17-08.25 |
48 |
Panorama |
Earlham High School Thu May 9 |
17-08.00 |
48 |
New London |
H.S. Kuyper Fieldhouse Fri Mar 15 |
17-08.00 |
48 |
New London |
H.S. Kuyper Fieldhouse Fri Mar 15 |
17-08.00 |