Rk | Athlete | Event | 3200M |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wapsie Valley |
Drake Stadium Track Sat May 18 |
9:37.23 |
2 |
Lake Mills |
St. Ansgar High School Track Thu May 9 |
Q 10:12.05 |
3 |
Ankeny Christian |
Colfax-Mingo High School Thu Mar 28 |
10:16.73 |
4 |
St. Edmond |
Earlham High School Thu May 9 |
Q 10:22.54 |
5 |
Community Dreams Complex Thu May 9 |
Q 10:24.67 | |
6 |
Riverside |
AHSTW Community School Track Thu Apr 4 |
10:35.41 |
7 |
Danville |
Sigourney High School Thu May 9 |
10:37.21 |
8 |
Earlham |
West Central Valley High School Wed May 1 |
10:37.78 |
9 |
Riverside |
AHSTW Community School Track Thu Apr 4 |
10:38.50 |
10 |
North Linn |
Grundy Center High School Spartan Stadium Thu Apr 25 |
10:40.54 |
11 |
Exira-EHK |
Southwest Valley Football Field Thu May 2 |
10:43.51 |
12 |
Sigourney |
Sigourney High School Thu May 9 |
10:44.05 |
13 |
Lisbon |
BGM High School Track Thu May 9 |
H 10:44.16 |
14 |
Lake Mills |
Clear Lake - Lions Field Tue Apr 9 |
10:57.45 |
15 |
Alta-Aurelia |
Emmetsburg Athletic Complex Thu May 2 |
10:59.80 |
16 |
Lamoni |
Mount Ayr High School Raider Stadium Tue Apr 23 |
10:59.88 |
17 |
Calamus-Wheatland |
BGM High School Track Thu May 9 |
H 11:00.43 |
18 |
Maquoketa Valley |
West Delaware Schools - (Beckman Sports Complex) Track Thu Mar 28 |
11:00.90 |
19 |
Belmond-Klemme |
St. Ansgar High School Track Thu May 9 |
11:04.17 |
20 |
Calamus-Wheatland |
BGM High School Track Thu May 9 |
H 11:04.27 |
21 |
Ankeny Christian |
Graceland University Mon May 6 |
11:10.27 |
22 |
IKM-Manning |
Tri-Center Community Schools Tri-Center Athletic Complex Wed May 1 |
11:17.21 |
23 |
Don Bosco |
Belle Plaine High School Thu May 9 |
11:21.51 |
24 |
West Hancock |
Belmond-Klemme High School Football Field Thu May 2 |
11:22.63 |
25 |
Starmont |
Community Dreams Field Mon May 6 |
11:28.22 |
26 |
Newman Catholic |
St. Ansgar High School Track Thu May 9 |
11:28.76 |
27 |
St. Albert |
Mustang Field and Ray Graves Track Thu May 2 |
11:29.30 |
28 |
Riceville |
St. Ansgar High School Track Thu May 9 |
11:29.60 |
29 |
West Fork |
St. Ansgar High School Track Thu May 9 |
11:32.56 |
30 |
Madrid |
Belle Plaine High School Thu May 9 |
11:32.73 |
31 |
East Union |
East Union Community School Football Field/Track Thu Apr 18 |
11:35.18 |
32 |
Easton Valley |
Durant High School Outdoor Track Mon Mar 25 |
11:38.90 |
33 |
Glidden-Ralston |
Earlham High School Thu May 9 |
11:38.91 |
34 |
Northwood-Kensett |
St. Ansgar High School Track Thu May 2 |
11:39.29 |
35 |
Iowa Valley |
Iowa Valley Elem. School Tue Apr 9 |
11:40.26 |
36 |
Riverside |
Fremont-Mills High School Thu May 9 |
11:49.70 |
37 |
Sibley-Ocheyedan |
North Union High School Thu May 9 |
11:51.11 |
38 |
Starmont |
Community Dreams Complex Thu May 9 |
11:53.79 |
39 |
Tri-Center |
Tri-Center Community Schools Tri-Center Athletic Complex Wed May 1 |
11:56.46 |
40 |
Diagonal |
Mount Ayr High School Raider Stadium Thu May 2 |
H 12:00.99 |
41 |
North Cedar |
Lisbon Community High School Walmer Field Thu Apr 11 |
12:04.34 |
42 |
Bedford |
Worth County High School Thu Mar 21 |
12:05.99 |
43 |
IKM-Manning |
Tri-Center Community Schools Tri-Center Athletic Complex Wed May 1 |
12:08.27 |
44 |
Waterloo Christian |
Collins-Maxwell High School Thu May 2 |
12:08.69 |
45 |
Collins-Maxwell High School Thu May 2 |
12:09.08 | |
46 |
Central Elkader |
Stephen D. Shannon Athletic Complex Thu Apr 25 |
12:12.25 |
47 |
St. Albert |
Missouri Valley High School MVHS Thu Apr 4 |
12:12.86 |
48 |
Grundy Center High School Spartan Stadium Thu Apr 25 |
12:16.40 | |
49 |
Boyer Valley |
OABCIG Senior High School Track Thu Apr 18 |
12:17.65 |
50 |
Northwood-Kensett |
St. Ansgar High School Track Thu May 9 |
12:19.02 |