Rk | Athlete | Event | 200M |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madrid |
Van Meter School Thu Apr 25 |
23.10 |
1 |
Sibley-Ocheyedan |
Hesla Field Fri Apr 5 |
23.10 |
3 |
Woodbine |
Underwood High School Eagle Stadium Fri Apr 12 |
23.15 |
4 |
CAM |
Lied Recreation Athletic Center Thu Mar 7 |
23.55 |
5 |
New London |
Van Buren County High School Thu Mar 28 |
23.57 |
6 |
North Cedar |
BGM High School Track Thu May 9 |
H 23.74 |
7 |
Montezuma |
Grundy Center High School Spartan Stadium Thu Apr 25 |
23.78 |
8 |
Springville |
WACO High School Mon Apr 15 |
23.89 |
9 |
North Cedar |
Doug Jackson Field Bill Bails Track Tue Apr 23 |
23.97 |
9 |
Madrid |
Earlham High School Thu Mar 28 |
23.97 |
11 |
Mount Ayr |
NWMSU Sat Mar 16 |
23.98 |
12 |
Logan-Magnolia |
Westwood Community School Thu May 9 |
24.02 |
12 |
New London |
Van Buren County High School Thu Mar 28 |
24.02 |
14 |
Madrid |
Ogden High School Fri May 3 |
24.10 |
15 |
Wapello |
Columbus High School Mon Apr 29 |
24.11 |
16 |
Lenox |
Southwest Valley Football Field Thu Apr 18 |
24.16 |
17 |
Maquoketa Valley |
Maquoketa Valley High School High School Football/Track Stadium Mon Apr 22 |
24.17 |
18 |
Mount Ayr |
Lied Recreation Athletic Center Thu Mar 7 |
24.19 |
19 |
Central City |
Doug Jackson Field Bill Bails Track Tue Apr 23 |
24.20 |
19 |
Saint Ansgar |
Osage High School Sawyer Field Fri Apr 5 |
24.20 |
21 |
Lisbon |
West Liberty High School Track Thu Apr 18 |
24.24 |
22 |
Bedford |
NWMSU Sat Mar 16 |
24.25 |
23 |
North Mahaska |
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools Thu Apr 18 |
24.29 |
24 |
Fremont-Mills |
Fremont-Mills High School Tue Apr 30 |
24.30 |
24 |
Montezuma |
Aplington-Parkersburg High School Fri Apr 12 |
24.30 |
26 |
Wapello |
WACO High School Mon Apr 15 |
24.31 |
27 |
Lynnville-Sully |
Baxter - Seales Sport Complex Thu Apr 4 |
24.32 |
28 |
ACGC |
Van Meter School Thu Apr 4 |
24.33 |
29 |
Madrid |
Martensdale - St. Marys Blue Devils Stadium Thu Apr 18 |
24.38 |
30 |
South Winneshiek |
Crestwood High School Thu Apr 25 |
24.40 |
31 |
Ankeny Christian |
West Central Valley High School Thu Apr 18 |
24.42 |
32 |
Pleasantville High School Football Field Mon May 6 |
24.43 | |
33 |
Midland |
BGM High School Track Thu May 9 |
H 24.44 |
34 |
Logan-Magnolia |
Tri-Center Community Schools Tri-Center High School Tue Apr 9 |
24.45 |
35 |
Calamus-Wheatland |
Northeast Middle/High School Track Mon Apr 22 |
24.46 |
36 |
Springville |
Center Point-Urbana High School Mon Apr 22 |
24.47 |
37 |
Paton-Churdan |
West Central Valley High School Thu Apr 18 |
24.50 |
38 |
Don Bosco |
Collins-Maxwell High School Thu May 2 |
24.51 |
38 |
Nashua-Plainfield |
Sumner-Fredericksburg HS Mon Apr 22 |
24.51 |
40 |
Hillcrest Academy |
Lone Tree High School Mon Apr 8 |
24.52 |
40 |
English Valleys |
Lied Recreation Athletic Center Thu Mar 7 |
24.52 |
40 |
WACO High School Thu Apr 25 |
24.52 | |
43 |
Maquoketa Valley |
West Delaware Schools - (Beckman Sports Complex) Track Thu Mar 28 |
24.54 |
44 |
Sigourney |
Sigourney High School Cobra Field and Savage Track Tue Apr 23 |
24.55 |
45 |
ACGC |
West Central Valley High School Thu Apr 18 |
24.60 |
46 |
St. Edmond |
Greene County High School Mon Apr 15 |
24.63 |
46 |
Ar-We-Va |
Denison High School Mon Apr 15 |
24.63 |
48 |
ACGC |
Audubon Community School District High School Tue Apr 23 |
24.64 |
48 |
GTRA |
North Union High School Football / Track Complex Thu Apr 25 |
24.64 |
50 |
Lone Tree |
Central City High School Track Thu Apr 11 |
24.65 |