Rk | Athlete | Event | 110H |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
AGWSR |
South Hardin High School Fri Apr 19 |
H 14.39 |
2 |
AC/GC High School Thu Apr 11 |
14.61 | |
3 |
West Hancock |
North Union High School Football / Track Complex Mon Apr 15 |
14.95 |
4 |
Earlham |
West Central Valley High School Wed May 1 |
15.16 |
5 |
Stanton |
Mount Ayr High School Thu May 9 |
Q 15.25 |
6 |
Audubon Community School District High School Tue Apr 23 |
15.33 | |
7 |
Earlham |
Earlham High School Tue Apr 9 |
15.46 |
7 |
Montezuma |
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools Tue Apr 23 |
15.46 |
9 |
Lenox |
Drake Stadium Track Thu Apr 25 |
15.63 |
10 |
Madrid |
Belle Plaine High School Thu May 9 |
Q 15.68 |
11 |
South O'Brien |
Hinton High School Thu Apr 18 |
16.04 |
12 |
North Cedar |
Community Dreams Field Mon May 6 |
16.07 |
13 |
Nashua-Plainfield |
Charles City High School Comet Field Mon Apr 15 |
16.13 |
14 |
West Monona |
West Harrison High School Fri Apr 19 |
16.16 |
15 |
Gehlen Catholic |
Westwood Community School Thu May 9 |
16.20 |
16 |
Madrid |
Madrid High School Tue Apr 23 |
16.36 |
17 |
Alta-Aurelia |
North Union High School Thu May 9 |
16.43 |
18 |
Fremont-Mills |
Fremont-Mills High School Tue Apr 30 |
16.53 |
19 |
MMCRU |
MMCRU High School Mon Apr 29 |
16.54 |
20 |
Riverside |
Underwood High School Eagle Stadium Fri Apr 12 |
16.63 |
21 |
Mount Ayr |
Mount Ayr High School Thu May 9 |
16.65 |
22 |
West Bend-Mallard |
North Union High School Football / Track Complex Thu Apr 25 |
16.69 |
23 |
Exira-EHK |
Audubon Community School District High School Tue Apr 23 |
16.85 |
24 |
Bishop Garrigan |
North Union High School Football / Track Complex Thu Apr 25 |
17.01 |
24 |
Newell-Fonda |
Southeast Valley Football Field/Track Complex Mon Apr 15 |
17.01 |
26 |
Danville |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu Apr 11 |
17.02 |
26 |
West Bend-Mallard |
North Union High School Football / Track Complex Mon Apr 15 |
17.02 |
28 |
Southwest Valley |
Mount Ayr High School Raider Stadium Mon Apr 29 |
17.04 |
29 |
Wapsie Valley |
Jesup High School Tue Apr 9 |
17.14 |
29 |
HLV |
Meskwaki Settlement School Warrior Football Field Mon Apr 1 |
17.14 |
31 |
North Iowa |
Lake Mills Sports Complex Thu Apr 11 |
17.24 |
32 |
Mount Ayr |
Mount Ayr High School Thu May 9 |
17.27 |
33 |
Collins-Maxwell |
BCLUW High School Thu Apr 18 |
H 17.33 |
33 |
Bellevue |
Community Dreams Complex Thu May 9 |
17.33 |
35 |
Saint Ansgar |
St. Ansgar High School Track Thu May 2 |
17.41 |
36 |
Lake Mills |
North Iowa Sports Complex Track Thu Apr 18 |
17.69 |
37 |
Winfield-Mt Union |
WACO High School Mon Apr 15 |
17.74 |
38 |
South Winneshiek |
South Winneshiek Fields Track/Football Field Mon Apr 29 |
18.11 |
39 |
West Central |
Community Dreams Complex Thu May 9 |
18.26 |
40 |
Saint Ansgar |
St. Ansgar High School Track Mon Apr 8 |
18.28 |
41 |
North Mahaska |
PCM High School Thu Apr 25 |
18.51 |
42 |
Collins-Maxwell |
Collins-Maxwell High School Thu May 2 |
18.67 |
43 |
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn |
MMCRU High School Mon Apr 29 |
18.71 |
44 |
Woodbine |
Westwood Community School Thu May 9 |
19.39 |
45 |
Highland |
Highland High School Track Mon Apr 29 |
19.40 |
46 |
Nashua-Plainfield |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu Apr 25 |
19.61 |
47 |
Waterloo Christian |
Cyclone Center Football Field/Track Mon Apr 29 |
21.24 |
48 |
North Cedar |
Central DeWitt High School Tue Apr 9 |
21.34 |
49 |
North Tama |
South Tama High School Track Mon Apr 8 |
21.55 |
50 |
Riceville |
Nashua-Plainfield FB/Track Stadium Roger Klingman Track Tue Apr 9 |
21.92 |