Rk | Athlete | Event | 110H |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Iowa Falls-Alden |
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows High School Thu May 2 |
13.68 |
2 |
Western Dubuque |
Linn-Mar Stadium Fri Apr 12 |
14.25 |
3 |
Cedar Falls |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 16 |
14.28 |
4 |
AGWSR |
South Hardin High School Fri Apr 19 |
H 14.39 |
5 |
Central DeWitt |
Camanche High School Mon Apr 29 |
14.40 |
6 |
Cedar Rapids Washington |
Iowa City West High School Trojan Stadium Fri May 3 |
14.51 |
7 |
AC/GC High School Thu Apr 11 |
14.61 | |
8 |
Cedar Rapids Kennedy |
Linn-Mar Stadium Fri Apr 12 |
14.70 |
8 |
Urbandale |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 16 |
14.70 |
10 |
Oelwein |
Grundy Center High School Spartan Stadium Thu Apr 25 |
14.72 |
11 |
Central Lyon |
Elwood Olsen Stadium Track & Field Sat Apr 13 |
14.76 |
12 |
Underwood |
Tri-Center Community Schools Tri-Center Athletic Complex Wed May 1 |
14.77 |
13 |
North Scott |
Kingston Stadium Thu May 9 |
Q 14.82 |
14 |
KP-WC-RV |
Drake Stadium Track Fri May 17 |
14.87 |
15 |
Council Bluffs Jefferson |
Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex Bob Nielsen Track Thu May 9 |
Q 14.91 |
16 |
West Hancock |
North Union High School Football / Track Complex Mon Apr 15 |
14.95 |
16 |
Burlington |
Iowa City High Thu May 9 |
Q 14.95 |
18 |
Osage |
Osage High School Sawyer Field Fri Apr 5 |
15.00 |
19 |
Southeast Polk |
Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex Thu Apr 11 |
15.01 |
20 |
Southeast Polk |
Southeast Polk High School Thu May 2 |
15.02 |
20 |
Spencer |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Senior High School Football Field/Track Thu May 9 |
Q 15.02 |
22 |
North Polk |
Carlisle High School Stadium Wed May 1 |
15.06 |
23 |
AHSTW |
Tri-Center Community Schools Tri-Center Athletic Complex Wed May 1 |
15.10 |
24 |
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont |
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools Thu May 9 |
Q 15.11 |
25 |
ADM |
Van Meter School Thu Apr 4 |
15.13 |
25 |
Decorah |
Charles City High School Thu May 2 |
15.13 |
27 |
Earlham |
West Central Valley High School Wed May 1 |
15.16 |
27 |
South Hamilton High School Thu May 2 |
15.16 | |
29 |
Davenport Central |
Iowa City High Thu May 9 |
Q 15.23 |
30 |
Stanton |
Mount Ayr High School Thu May 9 |
Q 15.25 |
31 |
Fort Madison |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu May 9 |
Q 15.27 |
32 |
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont |
Paul Johnson Field Mon May 6 |
15.29 |
33 |
Iowa Falls-Alden |
Mike Penning Athletic Complex (MPAC) Track and Field Complex Thu Apr 18 |
15.31 |
34 |
Southeast Valley |
East Sac County Elementary School Mon May 6 |
15.32 |
35 |
Audubon Community School District High School Tue Apr 23 |
15.33 | |
35 |
Durant |
Central DeWitt High School Mon Apr 15 |
15.33 |
37 |
Iowa City West |
Case Field Thu Mar 21 |
15.34 |
38 |
Fort Madison |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu May 9 |
Q 15.40 |
39 |
Earlham |
Earlham High School Tue Apr 9 |
15.46 |
39 |
Montezuma |
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools Tue Apr 23 |
15.46 |
41 |
Xavier |
Clear Creek Amana High School Thu Apr 4 |
15.52 |
41 |
Linn-Mar |
Dubuque Senior High School Dalzell Field Thu May 9 |
15.52 |
43 |
ADM |
Iowa City West High School Trojan Stadium Sat Apr 6 |
15.53 |
44 |
Marshalltown |
Kingston Stadium Thu May 9 |
15.57 |
45 |
Wahlert Catholic |
Dalzell Field Thu Apr 18 |
15.58 |
46 |
Cedar Falls |
Memorial Stadium Mon Apr 15 |
15.59 |
47 |
South Central Calhoun |
East Sac County Elementary School Mon May 6 |
15.60 |
48 |
Lenox |
Drake Stadium Track Thu Apr 25 |
15.63 |
49 |
Treynor |
Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex Thu Apr 11 |
15.64 |
49 |
Solon |
Solon High School Spartan Stadium Thu May 9 |
Q 15.64 |