Rk | Athlete | Event | DISC |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Belle Plaine |
Benton Community High School Thu Apr 11 |
163-07.00 |
2 |
Iowa Valley |
BGM High School Track Thu May 9 |
129-10.00 |
3 |
Iowa Valley |
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools Thu Apr 18 |
124-08.00 |
4 |
Sigourney |
Sigourney High School Thu May 9 |
122-11.00 |
5 |
English Valleys |
Benton Community High School Thu Apr 11 |
117-09.00 |
6 |
Iowa Valley |
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools Thu Apr 18 |
115-11.00 |
7 |
Belle Plaine |
Belle Plaine High School Track Mon Apr 22 |
114-07.00 |
7 |
Lynnville-Sully |
Iowa Valley High School Tue Apr 30 |
114-07.00 |
9 |
Iowa Valley |
BGM High School Track Thu May 9 |
112-01.00 |
10 |
Lynnville-Sully |
Lynnville-Sully High School Mon May 6 |
109-07.00 |
11 |
Lynnville-Sully |
Newton H. A. Lynn Stadium Thu May 2 |
108-11.00 |
12 |
BGM |
BGM High School Fri Apr 19 |
106-08.00 |
13 |
BGM |
Pleasantville High School Football Field Mon May 6 |
105-11.00 |
14 |
Lynnville-Sully |
Belle Plaine High School Track Thu Mar 28 |
105-07.00 |
15 |
Iowa Valley |
Vinton-Shellsburg High School Karr Athletic Complex Tue Apr 23 |
103-04.50 |
16 |
Sigourney |
Sigourney High School Thu May 9 |
102-05.00 |
17 |
Lynnville-Sully |
Baxter - Seales Sport Complex Thu Apr 4 |
101-00.00 |
18 |
English Valleys |
BGM High School Track Thu May 9 |
98-09.00 |
19 |
North Mahaska |
Sigourney High School Thu May 9 |
96-09.00 |
20 |
North Mahaska |
Sigourney High School Thu May 9 |
96-07.00 |
21 |
North Mahaska |
Iowa Valley High School Tue Apr 30 |
96-05.00 |
22 |
Sigourney |
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools Thu Apr 18 |
94-01.00 |
23 |
Benton Community High School Thu Apr 11 |
93-02.00 | |
24 |
Montezuma |
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools Tue Apr 23 |
93-00.00 |
25 |
Colfax-Mingo |
Iowa Valley High School Tue Apr 30 |
92-02.00 |
26 |
Lynnville-Sully |
Lynnville-Sully High School Mon May 6 |
90-01.00 |
27 |
Iowa Valley High School Tue Apr 30 |
89-08.00 | |
28 |
English Valleys |
Sigourney High School Cobra Field and Savage Track Tue Apr 23 |
87-02.00 |
29 |
Lynnville-Sully |
Baxter - Seales Sport Complex Thu Apr 4 |
84-08.00 |
30 |
Montezuma |
Iowa Valley High School Tue Apr 30 |
82-09.00 |
30 |
Keota |
Sigourney High School Cobra Field and Savage Track Tue Apr 23 |
82-09.00 |
32 |
Pleasantville High School Football Field Mon May 6 |
82-06.00 | |
33 |
Belle Plaine |
Belle Plaine High School Thu May 9 |
80-09.00 |
34 |
Colfax-Mingo |
Iowa Valley High School Tue Apr 30 |
80-05.00 |
35 |
Sigourney |
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools Thu Apr 18 |
78-11.00 |
36 |
Pleasantville High School Football Field Mon May 6 |
76-04.00 | |
37 |
English Valleys |
WACO High School Mon Apr 8 |
75-04.00 |
38 |
Belle Plaine High School Track Mon Apr 22 |
74-04.00 | |
39 |
Meskwaki Settlement School Warrior Football Field Mon Apr 1 |
73-06.00 | |
40 |
English Valleys |
Highland High School Track Mon Apr 29 |
71-08.00 |
41 |
North Mahaska |
Sigourney High School Cobra Field and Savage Track Tue Apr 23 |
70-00.00 |
42 |
North Mahaska |
Pekin Community Schools Davis Eidahl Track Mon Apr 22 |
68-03.00 |
43 |
WACO High School Thu Apr 25 |
67-08.00 | |
44 |
BGM |
South Tama High School STC Stadium Tue Apr 23 |
66-04.00 |
45 |
Montezuma |
Pleasantville High School Football Field Mon May 6 |
64-00.00 |
46 |
Montezuma |
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools Tue Apr 23 |
63-09.00 |
47 |
North Mahaska |
Pekin Community Schools Davis Eidahl Track Mon Apr 22 |
62-03.00 |
48 |
North Mahaska |
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools Thu Apr 18 |
62-00.00 |
49 |
BGM |
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools Thu Apr 18 |
61-09.00 |
50 |
English Valleys |
Williamsburg High School Mon Apr 15 |
55-03.00 |