Rk | Athlete | Event | 400M |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Woodbine |
Westwood Community School Thu May 9 |
Q 51.68 |
2 |
Woodbine |
Woodbine Athletic Complex Mon Apr 29 |
52.66 |
3 |
Lied Recreation Athletic Center Thu Mar 7 |
52.79 | |
4 |
Exira-EHK |
AC/GC High School Thu Apr 11 |
53.51 |
5 |
Boyer Valley |
Woodbine Athletic Complex Mon Apr 29 |
54.46 |
6 |
Paton-Churdan |
Greene County Middle School Linduska Field Fri Apr 5 |
54.81 |
7 |
Glidden-Ralston |
Southeast Valley Football Field/Track Complex Mon Apr 15 |
55.00 |
8 |
CAM |
Fremont-Mills High School Thu May 9 |
55.77 |
9 |
Glidden-Ralston |
Earlham High School Thu May 9 |
55.87 |
10 |
Ar-We-Va |
OABCIG Senior High School Track Thu Apr 18 |
56.12 |
11 |
Paton-Churdan |
Earlham High School Thu May 9 |
56.57 |
12 |
Exira-EHK |
H.S. Kuyper Fieldhouse Fri Mar 15 |
57.16 |
13 |
Woodbine |
Fuhrer Field House Thu Mar 21 |
57.53 |
14 |
Woodbine |
Merrill Field Tue Apr 9 |
58.01 |
15 |
Exira-EHK |
Carroll Athletic Stadium Mon Apr 8 |
58.15 |
16 |
Exira-EHK |
Fremont-Mills High School Thu May 9 |
58.28 |
17 |
Woodbine |
West Harrison High School Fri Apr 19 |
58.53 |
18 |
Exira-EHK |
Audubon Community School District High School Tue Apr 23 |
58.72 |
19 |
Woodbine |
Lamberti Recreation Center Dennis Young Indoor Track Fri Mar 15 |
59.41 |
20 |
Woodbine |
Woodbine Athletic Complex Mon Apr 22 |
1:01.19 |
21 |
Woodbine |
Westwood Community School Fri May 3 |
1:01.29 |
22 |
Paton-Churdan |
Audubon Community School District High School Tue Apr 23 |
H 1:01.33 |
23 |
Exira-EHK |
Audubon Community School District High School Tue Apr 23 |
1:01.40 |
24 |
Boyer Valley |
Underwood High School Eagle Stadium Fri Apr 12 |
1:01.46 |
25 |
Woodbine |
Fuhrer Field House Thu Mar 21 |
1:01.67 |
26 |
Coon Rapids-Bayard |
Ogden High School Fri May 3 |
1:01.82 |
27 |
Exira-EHK |
Southwest Valley Football Field Thu May 2 |
1:01.83 |
28 |
Boyer Valley |
Tri-Center Community Schools Tri-Center High School Tue Apr 9 |
1:01.97 |
29 |
Ar-We-Va |
Audubon Community School District High School Tue Apr 23 |
1:03.03 |
30 |
Glidden-Ralston |
AC/GC High School Thu Apr 25 |
1:03.59 |
31 |
West Harrison |
Westwood Community School Fri May 3 |
1:03.82 |
32 |
Woodbine |
Fuhrer Field House Thu Mar 21 |
1:03.85 |
33 |
Exira-EHK |
AC/GC High School Thu Apr 11 |
1:04.21 |
34 |
Woodbine |
Woodbine Athletic Complex Mon Apr 22 |
1:04.83 |
35 |
West Harrison |
MVAOCOU High School Sports Complex Thu Apr 25 |
1:05.28 |
36 |
West Harrison |
Woodbine Athletic Complex Mon Apr 22 |
1:05.47 |
37 |
Boyer Valley |
Denison High School Mon Apr 15 |
1:06.35 |
38 |
Exira-EHK |
AHSTW Community School Track Thu Apr 4 |
1:06.54 |
39 |
Boyer Valley |
Denison High School Fri Apr 5 |
1:06.88 |
40 |
Woodbine |
Woodbine Athletic Complex Mon Apr 22 |
1:08.19 |
41 |
Ar-We-Va |
Westwood Community School Thu May 9 |
1:08.50 |
42 |
Exira-EHK |
AC/GC High School Thu Apr 11 |
1:09.81 |
43 |
West Harrison |
Tri-Center Community Schools Tri-Center High School Tue Apr 9 |
1:11.66 |
44 |
Boyer Valley |
Woodbine Athletic Complex Mon Apr 29 |
1:13.29 |
45 |
West Harrison High School Fri Apr 19 |
H 1:14.24 | |
46 |
Coon Rapids-Bayard |
Nevada High School Cub Stadium Fri Apr 12 |
1:15.31 |
47 |
Coon Rapids-Bayard |
Earlham High School Tue Apr 9 |
1:16.26 |
48 |
East Union Community School Football Field/Track Mon Apr 8 |
1:20.23 | |
49 |
Coon Rapids-Bayard |
Southeast Valley Football Field/Track Complex Mon Apr 15 |
1:20.74 |