Rk | Athlete | Event | LONG |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Valley |
Valley High School Sat Apr 6 |
23-00.00 |
2 |
Valley |
Valley High School Sat Apr 6 |
22-05.00 |
3 |
Valley |
Valley High School Sat Apr 6 |
22-04.00 |
4 |
Sioux City North |
Elwood Olsen Stadium Thu Apr 18 |
21-05.00 |
5 |
Ankeny |
Valley High School Sat Apr 6 |
21-03.00 |
5 |
Council Bluffs Jefferson |
Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex Bob Nielsen Track Thu Apr 25 |
21-03.00 |
7 |
Ankeny |
Waukee High School Thu Apr 18 |
20-08.25 |
7 |
Dallas Center-Grimes |
Pella Christian High School Tue Apr 30 |
20-08.25 |
9 |
Dallas Center-Grimes |
Waukee High School Thu Mar 28 |
20-07.75 |
10 |
Ankeny |
Southeast Polk High School Thu Apr 4 |
20-07.50 |
11 |
Valley |
UNI-Dome Mon Mar 4 |
20-05.25 |
12 |
Sioux City East |
Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex Bob Nielsen Track Thu May 9 |
20-04.75 |
12 |
Sioux City West |
Le Mars Community Stadium Thu May 2 |
20-04.75 |
14 |
Dallas Center-Grimes |
Bondurant-Farrar High School Thu Apr 25 |
20-02.00 |
15 |
Sioux City East |
Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex Bob Nielsen Track Thu May 9 |
19-11.00 |
15 |
Valley |
Southeast Polk High School Thu May 2 |
19-11.00 |
17 |
Valley |
Southeast Polk High School Thu Apr 4 |
19-06.00 |
18 |
Council Bluffs Lincoln |
Clarinda High School Thu Apr 4 |
19-03.50 |
19 |
Ankeny |
Northwest High School Stadium Thu Mar 28 |
19-03.00 |
20 |
Ankeny |
Mason City High School Fieldhouse Mon Mar 4 |
19-02.00 |
20 |
Dallas Center-Grimes |
UNI-Dome Mon Mar 4 |
19-02.00 |
22 |
Ankeny |
Northwest High School Stadium Thu Mar 28 |
18-08.50 |
23 |
Valley |
Southeast Polk High School Thu May 2 |
18-07.50 |
24 |
Sioux City West |
Lamberti Recreation Center Dennis Young Indoor Track Fri Mar 15 |
18-07.00 |
25 |
Sioux City North |
Valley High School Sat Apr 6 |
18-06.00 |
26 |
Council Bluffs Lincoln |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Senior High School Tue Apr 2 |
18-04.00 |
27 |
Valley |
Wartburg - Waverly Sports and Wellness Center Indoor Track Mon Mar 4 |
17-11.50 |
28 |
Council Bluffs Lincoln |
Merrill Field Tue Apr 9 |
17-10.50 |
29 |
Council Bluffs Lincoln |
Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex Thu Apr 11 |
17-09.50 |
30 |
Dallas Center-Grimes |
Bondurant-Farrar High School Thu Apr 25 |
17-09.00 |
31 |
Valley |
Southeast Polk High School Thu May 2 |
17-07.00 |
32 |
Sioux City North |
DakotaDome Mon Mar 18 |
17-05.75 |
33 |
Valley |
Southeast Polk High School Thu Apr 4 |
17-03.00 |
34 |
Council Bluffs Jefferson |
Merrill Field Tue Apr 9 |
16-11.25 |
35 |
Valley |
Waukee High School Thu Mar 28 |
16-08.25 |
36 |
Council Bluffs Lincoln |
Fuhrer Field House Thu Mar 21 |
16-06.00 |
37 |
Sioux City West |
Bishop Heelan Catholic Memorial Field Mon Apr 8 |
16-05.50 |
38 |
Ankeny |
Southeast Polk High School Thu May 2 |
16-05.00 |
39 |
Ankeny |
Southeast Polk High School Thu May 2 |
16-03.50 |
40 |
Ankeny |
Southeast Polk High School Thu Apr 4 |
15-10.50 |
41 |
Ankeny |
Southeast Polk High School Thu Apr 4 |
15-08.50 |
42 |
Sioux City East |
Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex Thu Apr 11 |
15-04.50 |
42 |
Ankeny |
Southeast Polk High School Thu Apr 4 |
15-04.50 |