Rk | Athlete | Event | DISC |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
MMCRU |
South O'Brien High School Thu Apr 11 |
167-10.00 |
2 |
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn |
North Union High School Thu May 9 |
Q 158-05.00 |
3 |
Bishop Garrigan |
Drake Stadium Track Thu Apr 25 |
140-10.00 |
4 |
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn |
Elwood Olsen Stadium Track & Field Sat Apr 13 |
136-09.00 |
5 |
Alta-Aurelia |
North Union High School Thu May 9 |
132-06.00 |
6 |
MMCRU |
North Union High School Thu May 9 |
126-01.00 |
7 |
Newell-Fonda |
Sioux Central Schools Mon May 6 |
122-08.00 |
8 |
North Union |
North Iowa Sports Complex Track Thu Apr 18 |
119-10.25 |
9 |
Bishop Garrigan |
North Union High School Thu May 9 |
116-02.00 |
10 |
Newell-Fonda |
North Union High School Thu May 9 |
115-06.00 |
11 |
MMCRU |
West Sioux High School Thu May 2 |
112-10.00 |
12 |
South O'Brien |
MMCRU High School Mon Apr 29 |
110-11.00 |
13 |
Bishop Garrigan |
North Union High School Football / Track Complex Thu Apr 25 |
110-04.00 |
14 |
Sibley-Ocheyedan |
Sibley-Ocheyedan High School Mon Apr 29 |
110-00.00 |
15 |
North Union |
North Union High School Thu May 9 |
109-10.00 |
16 |
South O'Brien |
Alta-Aurelia High School Mon Apr 22 |
106-09.00 |
17 |
Alta-Aurelia |
Alta-Aurelia High School Mon Apr 22 |
105-05.00 |
18 |
Sibley-Ocheyedan |
Sibley-Ocheyedan High School Mon Apr 29 |
103-07.00 |
19 |
GTRA |
Alta-Aurelia High School Mon Apr 22 |
100-11.00 |
20 |
MMCRU |
MMCRU High School Tue Apr 2 |
100-06.00 |
21 |
Alta-Aurelia High School Mon Apr 22 |
99-04.00 | |
21 |
West Bend-Mallard |
North Union High School Football / Track Complex Mon Apr 15 |
99-04.00 |
23 |
MMCRU |
West Sioux High School Thu May 2 |
99-03.00 |
24 |
South O'Brien |
South O'Brien High School Thu Apr 11 |
98-11.00 |
25 |
West Bend-Mallard |
North Union High School Football / Track Complex Thu Apr 25 |
98-10.00 |
26 |
GTRA |
Alta-Aurelia High School Mon Apr 22 |
97-09.00 |
27 |
Harris-Lake Park |
Kingsley-Pierson Football/Track Facility Thu May 2 |
96-07.00 |
28 |
MMCRU |
MMCRU High School Tue Apr 2 |
93-00.00 |
29 |
Newell-Fonda |
Kingsley-Pierson Football/Track Facility Mon Apr 8 |
91-04.00 |
30 |
Bishop Garrigan |
North Union High School Football / Track Complex Thu Apr 25 |
87-09.00 |
31 |
West Bend-Mallard |
North Union High School Football / Track Complex Thu Apr 25 |
87-08.00 |
32 |
Storm Lake St. Mary's |
Ridge View High School Tue Apr 9 |
84-10.00 |
33 |
Sibley-Ocheyedan |
Sibley-Ocheyedan High School Mon Apr 29 |
84-08.00 |
34 |
South O'Brien |
South O'Brien High School Thu Apr 11 |
84-00.00 |
35 |
Sibley-Ocheyedan |
Okoboji High School Mon Apr 22 |
81-09.00 |
36 |
Newell-Fonda |
Kingsley-Pierson Football/Track Facility Mon Apr 8 |
81-03.00 |
37 |
West Bend-Mallard |
North Union High School Football / Track Complex Thu Apr 25 |
80-04.00 |
38 |
Sibley-Ocheyedan |
Hesla Field Fri Apr 5 |
78-08.00 |
39 |
Sibley-Ocheyedan |
Hesla Field Fri Apr 5 |
77-03.00 |
40 |
GTRA |
Southeast Valley Football Field/Track Complex Mon Apr 8 |
74-04.00 |
41 |
South O'Brien |
South O'Brien High School Thu Apr 11 |
69-00.00 |
42 |
Harris-Lake Park |
MMCRU High School Mon Apr 29 |
66-07.00 |
43 |
Storm Lake St. Mary's |
Emmetsburg Athletic Complex Thu May 2 |
64-06.00 |
44 |
South O'Brien |
South O'Brien High School Thu Apr 11 |
58-04.00 |
45 |
Harris-Lake Park |
Kingsley-Pierson Football/Track Facility Thu May 2 |
46-11.00 |