Rk | Athlete | Event | 800M |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sibley-Ocheyedan |
Open Space Athletic Complex Thu Apr 11 |
2:01.60 |
2 |
Sibley-Ocheyedan |
North Union High School Thu May 9 |
Q 2:04.24 |
3 |
MMCRU |
Drake Stadium Track Thu Apr 25 |
2:04.59 |
4 |
North Union |
North Union High School Thu May 9 |
2:05.81 |
5 |
Sibley-Ocheyedan |
North Union High School Thu May 9 |
2:06.30 |
6 |
MMCRU |
MMCRU High School Mon Apr 29 |
2:09.21 |
7 |
Storm Lake St. Mary's |
East Sac County Elementary School Fri Apr 12 |
2:10.26 |
8 |
South O'Brien |
MMCRU High School Mon Apr 29 |
2:11.14 |
9 |
GTRA |
Alta-Aurelia High School Mon Apr 22 |
2:11.68 |
10 |
Alta-Aurelia |
Cherokee Washington High School Thu Apr 4 |
2:12.20 |
11 |
Alta-Aurelia |
Alta-Aurelia High School Mon Apr 22 |
2:12.60 |
12 |
Bishop Garrigan |
Spencer Senior High School Mon May 6 |
2:12.72 |
13 |
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn |
Lied Recreation Athletic Center Thu Mar 7 |
2:13.82 |
14 |
Bishop Garrigan |
Hoyt Luithly Football Field Fri Apr 12 |
2:15.23 |
15 |
MMCRU |
South O'Brien High School Thu Apr 11 |
2:15.68 |
16 |
GTRA |
Hoyt Luithly Football Field Fri Apr 12 |
2:16.11 |
17 |
Sibley-Ocheyedan |
Thu Mar 21 |
2:16.77 |
18 |
MMCRU |
West Sioux High School Thu May 2 |
2:16.81 |
19 |
GTRA |
Emmetsburg Athletic Complex Thu May 2 |
2:16.95 |
20 |
West Bend-Mallard |
Emmetsburg Athletic Complex Thu May 2 |
2:18.39 |
21 |
West Bend-Mallard |
Emmetsburg Athletic Complex Thu May 2 |
2:18.43 |
22 |
Bishop Garrigan |
North Union High School Thu May 9 |
2:19.44 |
23 |
South O'Brien |
Alta-Aurelia High School Mon Apr 22 |
2:19.76 |
24 |
Storm Lake St. Mary's |
Alta-Aurelia High School Mon Apr 22 |
2:21.05 |
25 |
Newell-Fonda |
North Union High School Thu May 9 |
2:21.39 |
26 |
GTRA |
Alta-Aurelia High School Mon Apr 22 |
2:22.87 |
27 |
GTRA |
Hoyt Luithly Football Field Fri Apr 12 |
2:22.95 |
28 |
George-Little Rock |
North Union High School Thu May 9 |
2:23.11 |
29 |
George-Little Rock |
North Union High School Thu May 9 |
2:24.53 |
30 |
South O'Brien |
Ridge View High School Tue Apr 9 |
2:25.19 |
31 |
Storm Lake St. Mary's |
Ridge View High School Tue Apr 9 |
2:25.34 |
32 |
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn |
Lamberti Recreation Center Dennis Young Indoor Track Fri Mar 15 |
2:27.24 |
33 |
Bishop Garrigan |
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows High School Fri Apr 5 |
2:28.41 |
34 |
North Union |
South Dakota State University Sat Mar 23 |
2:28.49 |
35 |
South O'Brien |
South O'Brien High School Thu Apr 11 |
2:28.79 |
36 |
George-Little Rock |
MMCRU High School Mon Apr 29 |
2:29.46 |
37 |
Bishop Garrigan |
Algona High School Bulldog Stadium Thu Apr 18 |
2:30.18 |
38 |
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn |
South O'Brien High School Thu May 2 |
2:30.34 |
39 |
Newell-Fonda |
North Union High School Thu May 9 |
2:30.54 |
40 |
West Bend-Mallard |
Southeast Valley Football Field/Track Complex Mon Apr 8 |
2:32.39 |
41 |
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn |
MMCRU High School Mon Apr 29 |
2:32.64 |
42 |
Newell-Fonda |
East Sac County Elementary School Fri Apr 12 |
2:32.76 |
43 |
Harris-Lake Park |
Kingsley-Pierson Football/Track Facility Thu May 2 |
2:33.25 |
44 |
West Bend-Mallard |
East Sac County Elementary School Fri Apr 12 |
2:34.26 |
45 |
Newell-Fonda |
Emmetsburg Athletic Complex Thu May 2 |
2:34.43 |
46 |
Alta-Aurelia |
North Union High School Thu May 9 |
2:35.12 |
47 |
Newell-Fonda |
Cherokee Washington High School Thu Apr 4 |
2:37.10 |
48 |
North Union |
Hoyt Luithly Football Field Fri Apr 12 |
2:37.72 |
49 |
West Bend-Mallard |
North Union High School Football / Track Complex Thu Apr 25 |
2:38.21 |
50 |
Trinity Christian |
Hinton High School Thu Apr 18 |
2:39.70 |