Rk | Athlete | Event | LONG |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
MMCRU |
Dordt University Rec Center Indoor Track & Field Mon Mar 18 |
21-00.75 |
2 |
South O'Brien |
South O'Brien High School Thu May 2 |
20-00.75 |
3 |
MMCRU |
MMCRU High School Tue Apr 2 |
19-11.25 |
4 |
Alta-Aurelia |
Emmetsburg Athletic Complex Thu May 2 |
19-09.00 |
5 |
Bishop Garrigan |
North Union High School Football / Track Complex Thu Apr 25 |
19-03.75 |
6 |
South O'Brien |
De Valois Stadium Mon Apr 15 |
19-02.25 |
7 |
Trinity Christian |
Alta-Aurelia High School Mon Apr 22 |
19-02.00 |
8 |
Harris-Lake Park |
Sioux Central Schools Mon May 6 |
18-10.50 |
9 |
GTRA |
Southeast Valley Football Field/Track Complex Mon Apr 8 |
18-04.25 |
10 |
Newell-Fonda |
Emmetsburg Athletic Complex Tue Apr 23 |
18-01.50 |
11 |
Harris-Lake Park |
Kingsley-Pierson Football/Track Facility Thu May 2 |
18-00.50 |
12 |
West Bend-Mallard |
Cherokee Washington High School Thu Apr 4 |
17-09.75 |
13 |
Bishop Garrigan |
Hoyt Luithly Football Field Fri Apr 12 |
17-03.25 |
14 |
Sibley-Ocheyedan |
Open Space Athletic Complex Thu Apr 11 |
17-02.50 |
15 |
Trinity Christian |
MMCRU High School Mon Apr 29 |
17-02.00 |
16 |
Sibley-Ocheyedan |
Open Space Athletic Complex Thu Apr 11 |
17-00.00 |
17 |
GTRA |
North Union High School Thu May 9 |
16-08.00 |
18 |
North Union |
Belmond-Klemme High School Football Field Thu May 2 |
16-07.75 |
19 |
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn |
South O'Brien High School Thu May 2 |
16-05.50 |
20 |
Newell-Fonda |
Southeast Valley Football Field/Track Complex Mon Apr 15 |
16-04.50 |
21 |
West Bend-Mallard |
North Union High School Football / Track Complex Thu Apr 25 |
16-02.75 |
22 |
South O'Brien |
South O'Brien High School Thu May 2 |
16-00.50 |
23 |
West Bend-Mallard |
Southeast Valley Football Field/Track Complex Mon Apr 8 |
15-11.50 |
24 |
Bishop Garrigan |
Lake Mills Sports Complex Thu Apr 11 |
15-11.00 |
25 |
Bishop Garrigan |
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows High School Fri Apr 5 |
15-09.50 |
26 |
Alta-Aurelia |
Cherokee Washington High School Thu Apr 4 |
15-07.00 |
27 |
Bishop Garrigan |
Lake Mills Sports Complex Thu Apr 11 |
15-05.00 |
27 |
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn |
Okoboji High School Mon Apr 22 |
15-05.00 |
29 |
South O'Brien |
South O'Brien High School Thu Apr 11 |
15-03.25 |
30 |
South O'Brien |
South O'Brien High School Thu May 2 |
15-02.00 |
31 |
GTRA |
North Union High School Thu May 9 |
15-00.50 |
32 |
Bishop Garrigan |
Spencer Senior High School Mon May 6 |
14-08.50 |
33 |
Harris-Lake Park |
Lamberti Recreation Center Dennis Young Indoor Track Fri Mar 15 |
14-06.00 |
34 |
Storm Lake St. Mary's |
Ridge View High School Tue Apr 9 |
14-05.00 |
35 |
Storm Lake St. Mary's |
Greene County Middle School Linduska Field Fri Apr 5 |
13-05.50 |
36 |
South O'Brien |
De Valois Stadium Mon Apr 15 |
13-03.50 |
37 |
GTRA |
North Union High School Football / Track Complex Thu Apr 25 |
12-09.00 |