Rk | Athlete | Event | LONG |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wapsie Valley |
Cyclone Center Football Field/Track Mon Apr 29 |
20-02.50 |
2 |
Bellevue |
Central DeWitt High School Tue Apr 9 |
20-00.00 |
3 |
East Buchanan |
Cyclone Center Football Field/Track Mon Apr 29 |
19-09.50 |
4 |
Decorah High School Mon Apr 8 |
19-02.00 | |
5 |
Bellevue |
Assumption High School Sat Apr 6 |
19-00.25 |
6 |
Easton Valley |
Cascade High School Football Stadium Thu Apr 25 |
18-10.50 |
7 |
Marquette Catholic |
Maquoketa High School Mon Apr 29 |
18-09.50 |
8 |
Wapsie Valley |
Jesup High School Tue Apr 9 |
18-07.00 |
8 |
Dunkerton |
Wartburg - Waverly Sports and Wellness Center Indoor Track Tue Mar 12 |
18-07.00 |
10 |
Stephen D. Shannon Athletic Complex Thu Apr 25 |
18-06.50 | |
11 |
Edgewood-Colesburg |
West Delaware Schools - (Beckman Sports Complex) Track Thu Mar 28 |
18-05.00 |
12 |
Wapsie Valley |
Jesup High School Tue Apr 9 |
18-02.50 |
12 |
Dunkerton |
Denver High School Football Field/Track Thu Apr 18 |
18-02.50 |
14 |
East Buchanan |
Cascade High School Football Stadium Thu Mar 28 |
17-09.00 |
15 |
Edgewood-Colesburg |
Jesup High School Tue Apr 9 |
17-07.00 |
15 |
Clayton Ridge |
Luther College Regents Center Robert and Ann Naslund Sports and Recreation Center Fri Mar 15 |
17-07.00 |
17 |
Kee |
Stephen D. Shannon Athletic Complex Thu Apr 25 |
17-06.25 |
18 |
West Central |
South Winneshiek Fields Track/Football Field Mon Apr 29 |
17-02.00 |
19 |
West Central |
South Winneshiek Fields Track/Football Field Thu May 2 |
17-01.00 |
20 |
Maquoketa Valley |
Small Athletic & Wellness Center Mon Mar 18 |
16-11.00 |
21 |
Clayton Ridge |
South Winneshiek Fields Track/Football Field Thu May 2 |
16-09.00 |
22 |
Wapsie Valley |
BCLUW High School Thu Mar 28 |
16-07.75 |
23 |
West Central |
MFL MarMac High School Thu Apr 11 |
16-06.25 |
24 |
Tripoli |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu Apr 25 |
16-04.75 |
25 |
Maquoketa Valley |
Jesup High School Tue Apr 9 |
16-02.00 |
26 |
Edgewood-Colesburg |
Cascade High School Football Stadium Thu Apr 25 |
16-00.00 |
27 |
Wapsie Valley |
Wartburg - Waverly Sports and Wellness Center Indoor Track Tue Mar 19 |
15-09.00 |
28 |
Wapsie Valley |
Oelwein High School Mon Apr 22 |
15-07.25 |
29 |
Dunkerton |
Hudson Elementary School Thu Apr 11 |
15-07.00 |
30 |
Tripoli |
Sumner-Fredericksburg HS Mon Apr 22 |
15-03.25 |
31 |
Tripoli |
Wartburg - Waverly Sports and Wellness Center Indoor Track Tue Mar 19 |
15-02.25 |
32 |
Central Elkader |
Stephen D. Shannon Athletic Complex Thu Apr 25 |
14-10.50 |
33 |
East Buchanan |
Cyclone Center Football Field/Track Mon Apr 29 |
14-10.00 |
34 |
Tripoli |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu Apr 25 |
14-05.50 |
35 |
East Buchanan |
Community Dreams Field Mon May 6 |
14-04.00 |
36 |
Wapsie Valley |
West Delaware Schools - (Beckman Sports Complex) Track Thu Apr 11 |
14-03.00 |
37 |
Easton Valley |
Central City High School Track Thu Apr 11 |
14-02.50 |
38 |
West Central |
Luther College Regents Center Robert and Ann Naslund Sports and Recreation Center Fri Mar 15 |
13-11.75 |
39 |
Wapsie Valley |
West Delaware Schools - (Beckman Sports Complex) Track Thu Apr 11 |
13-04.50 |
40 |
Wapsie Valley |
Wartburg - Waverly Sports and Wellness Center Indoor Track Tue Mar 19 |
13-03.00 |
41 |
Kee |
MFL MarMac High School Mon Apr 29 |
12-00.00 |
42 |
Tripoli |
Jesup High School Tue Apr 9 |
11-05.00 |