Athlete |
100M
|
Victor Swai, SR |
11.25 |
Darian Davis, SR |
11.29 |
David Muniz Jr, SR |
11.81 |
Justyn Rivera, SR |
12.01 |
William Blanchard, FR |
12.35 |
Orion Martin, JR |
12.50 |
Isak Torres, FR |
12.53 |
Andrew Fingalsen, SO |
12.53 |
Dane Hanson, SO |
12.53 |
Marcele Whitner, SO |
12.74 |
AJ Swai, JR |
12.96 |
Aidyn Kline, FR |
12.97 |
Connor Beck, FR |
13.12 |
Ty Sanchez-Evans, SO |
13.16 |
Carson Beck, FR |
13.18 |
Parker Sgontz, FR |
13.36 |
Isaac Buhr, FR |
13.49 |
Landon Howe, JR |
13.90 |
Riley Beitel, FR |
14.13 |
Landon Arhart, SO |
14.36 |
Timothy Dietrich II, JR |
14.63 |
Sam Overbeck, JR |
16.55 |
Zachary Graven, FR |
19.87 |
Athlete |
200M
|
Drayden Witt, SO |
23.13 |
Drew Hobart, SO |
23.33 |
Kasin Byre, JR |
23.57 |
Darian Davis, SR |
23.65 |
Justyn Rivera, SR |
23.93 |
David Muniz Jr, SR |
24.14 |
William Blanchard, FR |
24.74 |
Orion Martin, JR |
25.53 |
Gage Bekish, FR |
25.68 |
Dane Hanson, SO |
26.08 |
Dillan Haugen, FR |
26.26 |
Ayden Mosley, SR |
26.45 |
Jameer Falls, FR |
26.49 |
AJ Swai, JR |
26.75 |
Carson Beck, FR |
27.18 |
Aidyn Kline, FR |
27.29 |
Parker Sgontz, FR |
27.32 |
Connor Beck, FR |
27.50 |
Jayden Joyner, JR |
27.57 |
Landon Howe, JR |
29.22 |
Riley Beitel, FR |
29.70 |
Timothy Dietrich II, JR |
30.22 |
Athlete |
400M
|
Kasin Byre, JR |
51.42 |
Ra'shaun Sinnwell, SR |
51.99 |
Noah Banos, FR |
54.38 |
Jayden Williams, SO |
55.95 |
Dane Hanson, SO |
58.10 |
Benjamin Jensen, FR |
59.84 |
Dillan Haugen, FR |
59.91 |
Sean Seltun, FR |
1:00.96 |
Aidyn Kline, FR |
1:02.69 |
Riley Beitel, FR |
1:06.04 |
Parker Sgontz, FR |
1:06.38 |
Ayeden Lein, FR |
1:07.96 |
Timothy Dietrich II, JR |
1:08.37 |
Peter Hardee, SO |
1:15.16 |
Athlete |
800M
|
Ra'shaun Sinnwell, SR |
2:00.04 |
Greyson Brandt, SR |
2:10.40 |
Brandt Haakenstad, JR |
2:15.14 |
Henry Hansen, FR |
2:16.69 |
Noah Banos, FR |
2:17.81 |
Octavio Padilla, SR |
2:22.69 |
Benjamin Jensen, FR |
2:22.98 |
Ayeden Lein, FR |
2:30.71 |
Peter Hardee, SO |
2:42.76 |
Athlete |
1600M
|
Henry Hansen, FR |
4:47.69 |
Octavio Padilla, SR |
5:01.87 |
Peter Hardee, SO |
5:50.99 |
Athlete |
110H
|
Drew Hobart, SO |
15.20 |
Lane Hansen, SO |
17.46 |
Athlete |
400H
|
Drew Hobart, SO |
57.07 |
Antoine Hopkins, SR |
1:01.27 |
Lane Hansen, SO |
1:06.86 |
Jayden Joyner, JR |
1:06.89 |
Parker Sgontz, FR |
1:10.48 |
Athlete |
3200M
|
Henry Hansen, FR |
10:20.35 |
Octavio Padilla, SR |
10:56.95 |
Benjamin Jensen, FR |
12:23.79 |
Athlete |
LONG
|
Drew Hobart, SO |
22-00.00 |
Justyn Rivera, SR |
21-03.75 |
Sean Seltun, FR |
18-08.50 |
Aidyn Kline, FR |
17-02.75 |
William Blanchard, FR |
17-00.50 |
Athlete |
HIGH
|
Antoine Hopkins, SR |
5-10.00 |
Isaac Buhr, FR |
5-08.00 |
Javel Lee, JR |
5-06.00 |
Marcele Whitner, SO |
5-04.00 |
Athlete |
SHOT
|
Cade Meyer, JR |
54-08.00 |
Ty Sanchez-Evans, SO |
43-08.00 |
Gabe Ries, SO |
38-08.00 |
Landon Arhart, SO |
35-10.50 |
Ryan Buhr, FR |
32-07.00 |
Ben Ritzert, JR |
32-05.00 |
Sam Overbeck, JR |
31-03.00 |
Frenson Wichep, FR |
29-00.00 |
Zachary Graven, FR |
19-08.00 |
Athlete |
DISC
|
Gabe Ries, SO |
139-08.00 |
Ty Sanchez-Evans, SO |
132-10.00 |
Cade Meyer, JR |
114-07.00 |
Landon Arhart, SO |
103-05.00 |
Ben Ritzert, JR |
102-07.00 |
Ryan Buhr, FR |
96-01.00 |
Frenson Wichep, FR |
84-01.00 |
Dillan Haugen, FR |
73-02.00 |
Privacy |
Terms |
© 2024 BOUND