Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Boys Wrestling
2021-22
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Standings
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Wrestling 2021-22
QuikStats
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Show Filters
athlete
team
Total
Per Game
Best Game
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
All Grades
All
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
All Grades
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
Class
All Classes
1A
2A
3A
Conference
All Conferences
Bluegrass
CIML-Central
CIML-Iowa
CIML-Metro
Corner
Hawkeye Ten
Heart of Iowa
Independent
Iowa Star North
Iowa Star South
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley-Mississippi
Mississippi Valley-Valley
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar-East
North Iowa Cedar-West
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley - North
River Valley - South
Rolling Valley
SEISC-North
SEISC-South
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar
Southeast
Top of Iowa East
Top of Iowa West
Tri-Rivers East
Tri-Rivers West
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC-East
WaMaC-West
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
West Liberty (Varsity)
All Teams
ACGC (Varsity)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (Junior High)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AHSTW (Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Algona (Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (8th Grade)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Assumption (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Assumption (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Audubon (Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Bedford (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Benton (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Junior Varsity)
BGM (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Bunger MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Varsity)
Carroll (8th Grade)
Carroll (7th Grade)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Junior High)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior High)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior High)
Charles City (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda (8th Grade)
Clarinda (7th Grade)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda Academy (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (Junior High)
Clinton (Junior Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior High)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Freshman)
Dallas Center-Grimes (8th Grade)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davis County (Varsity)
Davis County (Junior Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior High)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior High)
Denver (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (8th Grade)
Des Moines East (7th Grade)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Durant (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Mills (Junior High)
East Mills (Junior Varsity)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
English Valleys (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior High)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior High)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (Middle School)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior High)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior High)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (Junior High)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Sophomore)
Grinnell (Freshman)
Grinnell (8th Grade)
Grinnell (7th Grade)
Griswold (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior High)
GTRA (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Highland (Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
HLV (Varsity)
Hoover MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Hudson (Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Indianola (Varsity)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lenox (Junior High)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Lone Tree (Junior High)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior High)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Junior High)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Meskwaki Settlement (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior High)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Junior High)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Muscatine (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior High)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (8th Grade)
New Hampton (Freshman)
New Hampton (7th Grade)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New London (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Newton (Junior High)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior High)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Cedar (Junior Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Tama (Junior Varsity)
North Union (Varsity)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Sophomore)
Norwalk (Freshman)
Norwalk (8th Grade)
OABCIG (Varsity)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Oelwein (Junior High)
Ogden (Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior High)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Panorama (Varsity)
PCM (Varsity)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Sophomore)
Pella (Freshman)
Pella (8th Grade)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Sophomore)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Pella Christian (8th Grade)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Perry (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (7th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (8th Grade)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Junior High)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Red Oak (Junior High)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Ridge View (Varsity)
Riverside (Varsity)
Rock Valley (Varsity)
Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Rockford (Varsity)
Rockford (Junior High)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior High)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (Junior High)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior High)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Junior High)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior High)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior High)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (Junior High)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (8th Grade)
South Hamilton (7th Grade)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South O'Brien (Junior High)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (7th Grade)
South Tama (8th Grade)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior High)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Reserve)
Spencer (Junior High)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
Starmont (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (7th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (8th Grade)
Tipton (Varsity)
Treynor (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior High)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-County (Junior High)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Underwood (Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (Junior High)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
WACO (Varsity)
WACO (Junior High)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior High)
Washington (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Wayne (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior High)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior High)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Westwood (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Wilton (Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (Freshman)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Sophomore)
All Classes
1A
2A
3A
All Conferences
Bluegrass
CIML-Central
CIML-Iowa
CIML-Metro
Corner
Hawkeye Ten
Heart of Iowa
Independent
Iowa Star North
Iowa Star South
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley-Mississippi
Mississippi Valley-Valley
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar-East
North Iowa Cedar-West
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley - North
River Valley - South
Rolling Valley
SEISC-North
SEISC-South
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar
Southeast
Top of Iowa East
Top of Iowa West
Tri-Rivers East
Tri-Rivers West
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC-East
WaMaC-West
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
All Teams
ACGC (Varsity)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (Junior High)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AHSTW (Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Algona (Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (8th Grade)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Assumption (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Assumption (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Audubon (Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Bedford (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Benton (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Junior Varsity)
BGM (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Bunger MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Varsity)
Carroll (8th Grade)
Carroll (7th Grade)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Junior High)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior High)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior High)
Charles City (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda (8th Grade)
Clarinda (7th Grade)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda Academy (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (Junior High)
Clinton (Junior Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior High)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Freshman)
Dallas Center-Grimes (8th Grade)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davis County (Varsity)
Davis County (Junior Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior High)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior High)
Denver (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (8th Grade)
Des Moines East (7th Grade)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Durant (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Mills (Junior High)
East Mills (Junior Varsity)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
English Valleys (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior High)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior High)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (Middle School)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior High)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior High)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (Junior High)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Sophomore)
Grinnell (Freshman)
Grinnell (8th Grade)
Grinnell (7th Grade)
Griswold (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior High)
GTRA (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Highland (Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
HLV (Varsity)
Hoover MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Hudson (Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Indianola (Varsity)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lenox (Junior High)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Lone Tree (Junior High)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior High)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Junior High)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Meskwaki Settlement (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior High)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Junior High)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Muscatine (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior High)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (8th Grade)
New Hampton (Freshman)
New Hampton (7th Grade)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New London (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Newton (Junior High)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior High)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Cedar (Junior Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Tama (Junior Varsity)
North Union (Varsity)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Sophomore)
Norwalk (Freshman)
Norwalk (8th Grade)
OABCIG (Varsity)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Oelwein (Junior High)
Ogden (Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior High)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Panorama (Varsity)
PCM (Varsity)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Sophomore)
Pella (Freshman)
Pella (8th Grade)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Sophomore)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Pella Christian (8th Grade)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Perry (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (7th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (8th Grade)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Junior High)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Red Oak (Junior High)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Ridge View (Varsity)
Riverside (Varsity)
Rock Valley (Varsity)
Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Rockford (Varsity)
Rockford (Junior High)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior High)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (Junior High)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior High)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Junior High)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior High)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior High)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (Junior High)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (8th Grade)
South Hamilton (7th Grade)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South O'Brien (Junior High)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (7th Grade)
South Tama (8th Grade)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior High)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Reserve)
Spencer (Junior High)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
Starmont (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (7th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (8th Grade)
Tipton (Varsity)
Treynor (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior High)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-County (Junior High)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Underwood (Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (Junior High)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
WACO (Varsity)
WACO (Junior High)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior High)
Washington (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Wayne (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior High)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior High)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Westwood (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Wilton (Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (Freshman)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Sophomore)
No data exists for this season. Go
here to see previous seasons
.
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×