|
Akron-Westfield
vs.
West Monona
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Akron Westfield School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Akron-Westfield
vs.
Kingsley-Pierson
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Akron Westfield School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Akron-Westfield
vs.
Dakota Valley
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Akron Westfield School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clarinda
vs.
Denison-Schleswig
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Clarinda High School
|
69-10
|
|
|
|
|
Clarinda
vs.
Lewis Central
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Clarinda High School
|
47-27
|
|
|
|
|
Clarinda
vs.
Mount Ayr
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Clarinda High School
|
72-3
|
|
|
|
|
Creston
vs.
Atlantic
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Creston High School
|
|
Atlantic vs Creston
|
|
|
|
Atlantic
vs.
Red Oak
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Creston High School
|
|
Atlantic vs Red Oak @ Creston
|
|
|
|
Estherville Lincoln Central
vs.
East Sac County
|
5:30 PM CT
|
East Sac County High School
|
42-30
|
|
|
|
|
Estherville Lincoln Central
vs.
Ridge View
|
5:30 PM CT
|
East Sac County High School
|
54-30
|
|
|
|
|
Estherville Lincoln Central
vs.
South Central Calhoun
|
5:30 PM CT
|
East Sac County High School
|
51-30
|
|
|
|
|
Gilbert
vs.
ADM
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Gilbert Middle School
|
48-25
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Riceville High School |
|
Riceville Quad
|
|
|
|
Treynor
vs.
Griswold
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Shenandoah High School
|
66-6
|
Quadrangle
|
|
|
|
Shenandoah
vs.
Kuemper Catholic
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Shenandoah High School
|
57-24
|
|
|
|
|
Kuemper Catholic
vs.
Griswold
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Shenandoah High School
|
75-0
|
|
|
|
|
West Central Valley
vs.
Van Meter
|
5:30 PM CT
|
West Central Valley High School
|
|
WCV and Panorama
|
|
|
|
|
5:30 PM CT
|
West Central Valley High School |
|
WCV Duals
|
|
|
|
BGM
vs.
Des Moines Roosevelt
|
6:00 PM CT
|
BGM High School
|
|
Dual with BGM
|
|
|
|
|
6:00 PM
|
Creighton Prep High School |
|
Creighton Prep Triangular
|
|
|
|
Sigourney
vs.
PCM
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Sigourney High School
|
57-24
|
|
|
|
|
Sigourney
vs.
Pleasantville
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Sigourney High School
|
46-27
|
|
|
|
|
Sigourney
vs.
Pella
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Sigourney High School
|
45-36
|
|
|
|
|
Pella
vs.
PCM
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Sigourney High School
|
48-30
|
|
|
|
|
Pella
vs.
Pleasantville
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Sigourney High School
|
60-18
|
|
|
|
|
West Bend-Mallard
vs.
Pocahontas Area
|
6:00 PM CT
|
West Bend-Mallard High School
|
42-29
|
|
|
|
|
Pocahontas Area
vs.
Sioux Central
|
6:00 PM CT
|
West Bend-Mallard High School
|
46-24
|
|
|
|
|
Pocahontas Area
vs.
North Union
|
6:00 PM CT
|
West Bend-Mallard High School
|
42-30
|
|
|
|
|
Greene County
vs.
ADM
|
6:30 PM CT
|
Gilbert High School
|
39-35
|
|
|
|
|
Treynor
vs.
Kuemper Catholic
|
6:30 PM CT
|
Shenandoah High School
|
36-33
|
Quadrangle
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Roosevelt
vs.
Collins-Maxwell
|
7:00 PM CT
|
BGM High School
|
54-24
|
Dual with Collins Maxwell Spartans
|
|
|
|
Gilbert
vs.
Greene County
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Gilbert High School
|
51-27
|
|
|
|
|
Shenandoah
vs.
Treynor
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Shenandoah High School
|
48-21
|
Quadrangle
|
|
|