Iowa
Conferences
Districts
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Boys Wrestling
2022-23
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Standings
Teams
Honors
Seasons
Wrestling 2022-23
QuikStats
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Seasons
Show Filters
athlete
team
Total
Per Game
Conference Games
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
Conference
All Conferences
Alliance Conference
Bluegrass
Central Iowa Metro League
Corner
Hawkeye Ten
Heart of Iowa
Iowa Star
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division
Mississippi Valley - Valley Division
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar League
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley
Rolling Valley
South Central
South Iowa Cedar
Southeast
Southeast Iowa Super Conference
Top of Iowa
Tri-Rivers
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
Siouxland
Sioux City East (Varsity)
All Teams
ACGC (Junior High)
ACGC (Varsity)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (Junior High)
AGWSR (7th Grade)
AGWSR (8th Grade)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AHSTW (Varsity)
AHSTW (Junior High)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Algona (Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (Middle School)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Assumption (Junior Varsity)
Assumption (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Assumption (Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (Junior High)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Audubon (Junior High)
Audubon (Varsity)
Audubon (Junior Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
Baxter (Junior High)
BCLUW (Junior High)
BCLUW (Junior Varsity)
BCLUW (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Junior High)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Bedford (Varsity)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Bedford (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Bellevue (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Benton (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Junior Varsity)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
BGM (Junior High)
BGM (Junior Varsity)
BGM (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Junior Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boone (Middle School)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior High)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Varsity)
Bunger MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (Junior High)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
CAM (Varsity)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Junior High)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Carroll (7th Grade)
Carroll (8th Grade)
Carroll (Varsity)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Holmes JH)
Cedar Falls (Peet JH)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Middle School)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Centerville (Varsity)
Centerville (Junior Varsity)
Centerville (Junior High)
Central City (Junior High)
Central City (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central Decatur (Junior High)
Central DeWitt (Junior Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Junior High)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lyon/George-Little Rock (Junior High)
Central Lyon/George-Little Rock (Varsity)
Central Lyon/George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
Central MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior High)
Charles City (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Middle School)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda (Junior High)
Clarinda Academy (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (Junior High)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Junior High)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clinton (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Junior High)
Clinton (Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Creston (Middle School)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Creston (Varsity)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (8th Grade)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Freshman)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior High)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Decorah (Junior High)
Decorah (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior High)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denver (Middle School)
Denver (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Middle School)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Middle School)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Middle School)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Middle School)
Des Moines North (Freshman)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Sophomore)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Middle School)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior High)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Durant (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Earlham (Varsity)
Earlham (Junior High)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Mills (Junior Varsity)
East Mills (Junior High)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior High)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Junior High)
East Union (Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
English Valleys (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior High)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Excelsior MS (8th Grade)
Excelsior MS (7th Grade)
Fairfield (Junior High)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior High)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (Middle School)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Fremont-Mills (Junior High)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (Middle School)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior High)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior High)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (Junior High)
Greene County (Varsity)
Grinnell (8th Grade)
Grinnell (7th Grade)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (Freshman)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Sophomore)
Griswold (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Griswold (Junior High)
GTRA (Junior High)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (7th/8th)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Middle School)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Highland (Junior High)
Highland (Junior Varsity)
Highland (Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
HLV (Varsity)
Hoover MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Hudson (Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
Independence (Junior High)
Independence (Varsity)
Indianola (Varsity)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior High)
Iowa Valley (Junior High)
Iowa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior High)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Knoxville (Junior Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior High)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Lake Mills (Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (Middle School)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
LaSalle MS (8th Grade)
LaSalle MS (7th Grade)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Junior High)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Middle School)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (Junior High)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior High)
Lone Tree (Junior High)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior High)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior High)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Junior High)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Marshalltown (8th Grade)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Marshalltown (7th Grade)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Mason City (Freshman)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (7th Grade)
Mason City (8th Grade)
Mason City (Sophomore)
Mason City (Varsity)
McKinley MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
McKinley MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Meskwaki Settlement (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior High)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior High)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Moravia (Junior Varsity)
Moravia (Junior High)
Moravia (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Junior High)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Junior High)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Muscatine (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior High)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (Varsity)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Freshman)
New Hampton (8th Grade)
New Hampton (7th Grade)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New London (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (Junior High)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior High)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Cedar (Junior Varsity)
North Central MS (8th Grade)
North Central MS (7th Grade)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior High)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Polk (Junior Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (7th Grade)
North Scott (8th Grade)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Union (J Junior Varsity)
North Union (7th Grade)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
North Union (Varsity)
North Union (8th Grade)
North Union (Freshman)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior High)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Freshman)
Norwalk (8th Grade)
Norwalk (Sophomore)
OABCIG (Varsity)
Oak Ridge MS (8th Grade)
Oak Ridge MS (7th Grade)
Oelwein (Junior High)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Ogden (Varsity)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior High)
Osage (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior High)
Panorama (Junior Varsity)
Panorama (Varsity)
Panorama (Middle School)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (Junior High)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (8th Grade)
Pella (Freshman)
Pella (Sophomore)
Pella Christian (Sophomore)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (8th Grade)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Perry (Junior High)
Pleasant Valley (7th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior High)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Middle School)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (7th Grade)
Prairie (8th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (8th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (7th Grade)
Red Oak (Junior High)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior High)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regis MS (8th Grade)
Regis MS (7th Grade)
Riceville (Junior High)
Riceville (Varsity)
Ridge View (Varsity)
Riverside (Junior High)
Riverside (Junior Varsity)
Riverside (Varsity)
Rockford (Varsity)
Rockford (Junior High)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior High)
Roosevelt MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (Junior High)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior High)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Junior High)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior High)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sidney (Middle School)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sigourney (Junior High)
Sigourney (Junior Varsity)
Sigourney-Keota (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior High)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
Solon (Junior High)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon MS (8th Grade)
Solon MS (7th Grade)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior High)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South O'Brien (Junior High)
South Tama (8th Grade)
South Tama (7th Grade)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast MS (8th Grade)
Southeast MS (7th Grade)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior High)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior High)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (Reserve)
Spencer (Junior High)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Springville (Varsity)
Springville (Junior High)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Albert (8th Grade)
St. Albert (Middle School)
St. Edmond (Junior Varsity)
St. Edmond (Junior High)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
Starmont (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (7th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (8th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Taft MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Taft MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Tipton (Varsity)
Treynor (Junior High)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior High)
Tri-County (Junior High)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Tripoli (Junior High)
Underwood (Varsity)
Underwood (Middle School)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Stilwell 8th)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Indian Hills 8th)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Junior High)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Middle School)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
WACO (Varsity)
WACO (Junior High)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior High)
Washington (Middle School)
Washington (Varsity)
Washington (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (7th Grade)
Waterloo East (Sophomore)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (8th Grade)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Freshman)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Middle School)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Wayne (Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Freshman)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Harrison (Junior High)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior High)
West Marshall (Junior High)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity 2)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Westwood (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Wilton (Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Woodbine (Junior High)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Middle School)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Sophomore)
Xavier (Freshman)
All Conferences
Alliance Conference
Bluegrass
Central Iowa Metro League
Corner
Hawkeye Ten
Heart of Iowa
Iowa Star
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division
Mississippi Valley - Valley Division
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar League
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley
Rolling Valley
South Central
South Iowa Cedar
Southeast
Southeast Iowa Super Conference
Top of Iowa
Tri-Rivers
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
Siouxland
All Teams
ACGC (Junior High)
ACGC (Varsity)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (Junior High)
AGWSR (7th Grade)
AGWSR (8th Grade)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AHSTW (Varsity)
AHSTW (Junior High)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Algona (Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (Middle School)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Assumption (Junior Varsity)
Assumption (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Assumption (Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (Junior High)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Audubon (Junior High)
Audubon (Varsity)
Audubon (Junior Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
Baxter (Junior High)
BCLUW (Junior High)
BCLUW (Junior Varsity)
BCLUW (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Junior High)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Bedford (Varsity)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Bedford (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Bellevue (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Benton (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Junior Varsity)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
BGM (Junior High)
BGM (Junior Varsity)
BGM (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Junior Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boone (Middle School)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior High)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Varsity)
Bunger MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (Junior High)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
CAM (Varsity)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Junior High)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Carroll (7th Grade)
Carroll (8th Grade)
Carroll (Varsity)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Holmes JH)
Cedar Falls (Peet JH)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Middle School)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Centerville (Varsity)
Centerville (Junior Varsity)
Centerville (Junior High)
Central City (Junior High)
Central City (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central Decatur (Junior High)
Central DeWitt (Junior Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Junior High)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lyon/George-Little Rock (Junior High)
Central Lyon/George-Little Rock (Varsity)
Central Lyon/George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
Central MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior High)
Charles City (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Middle School)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda (Junior High)
Clarinda Academy (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (Junior High)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Junior High)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clinton (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Junior High)
Clinton (Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Creston (Middle School)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Creston (Varsity)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (8th Grade)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Freshman)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior High)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Decorah (Junior High)
Decorah (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior High)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denver (Middle School)
Denver (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Middle School)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Middle School)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Middle School)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Middle School)
Des Moines North (Freshman)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Sophomore)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Middle School)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior High)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Durant (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Earlham (Varsity)
Earlham (Junior High)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Mills (Junior Varsity)
East Mills (Junior High)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior High)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Junior High)
East Union (Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
English Valleys (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior High)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Excelsior MS (8th Grade)
Excelsior MS (7th Grade)
Fairfield (Junior High)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior High)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (Middle School)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Fremont-Mills (Junior High)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (Middle School)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior High)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior High)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (Junior High)
Greene County (Varsity)
Grinnell (8th Grade)
Grinnell (7th Grade)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (Freshman)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Sophomore)
Griswold (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Griswold (Junior High)
GTRA (Junior High)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (7th/8th)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Middle School)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Highland (Junior High)
Highland (Junior Varsity)
Highland (Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
HLV (Varsity)
Hoover MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Hudson (Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
Independence (Junior High)
Independence (Varsity)
Indianola (Varsity)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior High)
Iowa Valley (Junior High)
Iowa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior High)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Knoxville (Junior Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior High)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Lake Mills (Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (Middle School)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
LaSalle MS (8th Grade)
LaSalle MS (7th Grade)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Junior High)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Middle School)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (Junior High)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior High)
Lone Tree (Junior High)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior High)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior High)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Junior High)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Marshalltown (8th Grade)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Marshalltown (7th Grade)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Mason City (Freshman)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (7th Grade)
Mason City (8th Grade)
Mason City (Sophomore)
Mason City (Varsity)
McKinley MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
McKinley MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Meskwaki Settlement (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior High)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior High)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Moravia (Junior Varsity)
Moravia (Junior High)
Moravia (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Junior High)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Junior High)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Muscatine (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior High)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (Varsity)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Freshman)
New Hampton (8th Grade)
New Hampton (7th Grade)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New London (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (Junior High)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior High)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Cedar (Junior Varsity)
North Central MS (8th Grade)
North Central MS (7th Grade)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior High)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Polk (Junior Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (7th Grade)
North Scott (8th Grade)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Union (J Junior Varsity)
North Union (7th Grade)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
North Union (Varsity)
North Union (8th Grade)
North Union (Freshman)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior High)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Freshman)
Norwalk (8th Grade)
Norwalk (Sophomore)
OABCIG (Varsity)
Oak Ridge MS (8th Grade)
Oak Ridge MS (7th Grade)
Oelwein (Junior High)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Ogden (Varsity)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior High)
Osage (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior High)
Panorama (Junior Varsity)
Panorama (Varsity)
Panorama (Middle School)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (Junior High)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (8th Grade)
Pella (Freshman)
Pella (Sophomore)
Pella Christian (Sophomore)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (8th Grade)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Perry (Junior High)
Pleasant Valley (7th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior High)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Middle School)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (7th Grade)
Prairie (8th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (8th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (7th Grade)
Red Oak (Junior High)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior High)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regis MS (8th Grade)
Regis MS (7th Grade)
Riceville (Junior High)
Riceville (Varsity)
Ridge View (Varsity)
Riverside (Junior High)
Riverside (Junior Varsity)
Riverside (Varsity)
Rockford (Varsity)
Rockford (Junior High)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior High)
Roosevelt MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Roosevelt MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (Junior High)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior High)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Junior High)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior High)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sidney (Middle School)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sigourney (Junior High)
Sigourney (Junior Varsity)
Sigourney-Keota (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior High)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
Solon (Junior High)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon MS (8th Grade)
Solon MS (7th Grade)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior High)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South O'Brien (Junior High)
South Tama (8th Grade)
South Tama (7th Grade)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast MS (8th Grade)
Southeast MS (7th Grade)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior High)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior High)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (Reserve)
Spencer (Junior High)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Springville (Varsity)
Springville (Junior High)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Albert (8th Grade)
St. Albert (Middle School)
St. Edmond (Junior Varsity)
St. Edmond (Junior High)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
Starmont (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (7th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (8th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Taft MS Cedar Rapids (8th Grade)
Taft MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Tipton (Varsity)
Treynor (Junior High)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior High)
Tri-County (Junior High)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Tripoli (Junior High)
Underwood (Varsity)
Underwood (Middle School)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Stilwell 8th)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Indian Hills 8th)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Junior High)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Middle School)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
WACO (Varsity)
WACO (Junior High)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior High)
Washington (Middle School)
Washington (Varsity)
Washington (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (7th Grade)
Waterloo East (Sophomore)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (8th Grade)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Freshman)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Middle School)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Wayne (Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Freshman)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Harrison (Junior High)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior High)
West Marshall (Junior High)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity 2)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Westwood (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Wilton (Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Woodbine (Junior High)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Middle School)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Sophomore)
Xavier (Freshman)
No data exists for this season. Go
here to see previous seasons
.
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×