Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Boys Wrestling
2023-24
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Standings
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Wrestling 2023-24
QuikStats
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Show Filters
athlete
team
Total
Per Game
All Games
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
Conference
All Conferences
Alliance Conference - North
Alliance Conference - South
Central Iowa Metro League
Corner
Hawkeye Ten
Heart of Iowa
Iowa Star
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division
Mississippi Valley - Valley Division
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar League
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley
Rolling Valley
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar
Southeast
Southeast Iowa Super Conference
Top of Iowa
Tri-Rivers
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
All Teams
ACGC (Junior High)
ACGC (Junior Varsity)
ACGC (Varsity)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
ADM (Junior High)
AGWSR (8th Grade)
AGWSR (7th Grade)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AGWSR (Junior Varsity)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity)
AHSTW (Junior High)
AHSTW (Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Junior High)
Alburnett (Junior Varsity)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Algona (Varsity)
Algona (Junior High)
Algona (Junior Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (Middle School)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny (8th - Southview)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Assumption (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Assumption (Junior Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Junior High)
Audubon (Varsity)
Audubon (Junior High)
Audubon (Junior Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW/SH Storm (Varsity)
BCLUW/SH Storm (Junior High)
BCLUW/SH Storm (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Junior High)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Bedford (Junior High)
Bedford (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Bellevue (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Benton (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Junior Varsity)
BGM (Varsity)
BGM (Junior Varsity)
BGM (Junior High)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior High)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Varsity)
Bunger MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Burlington (Junior High)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame/WB/Dan (Varsity)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Junior High)
CAM (Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Carroll (7th Grade)
Carroll (Varsity)
Carroll (8th Grade)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Peet JH)
Cedar Falls (Sophomore)
Cedar Falls (Holmes JH)
Cedar Falls (Freshman)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Freshman)
Center Point-Urbana (Middle School)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Centerville (Varsity)
Centerville (Junior High)
Centerville (Junior Varsity)
Central City (Junior High)
Central City (Junior Varsity)
Central City (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Junior High)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Junior Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Junior High)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lyon-George/Little Rock (Varsity)
Central Lyon-George/Little Rock (Junior High)
Central Lyon-George/Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
Central MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Central Springs (8th Grade)
Central Springs (7th Grade)
Central Springs (Junior Varsity)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Charles City (Junior High)
Charles City (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior High)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Middle School)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda Academy (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (Junior High)
Clarke (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarksville (Junior High)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Junior High)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clear Lake (Junior High)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clinton (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (Junior High)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior High)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Wilson MS)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Kirn MS)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Creston (Middle School)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Creston (Varsity)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Freshman)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior High)
Davenport Central (Junior Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Junior Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport West (Junior Varsity)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior High)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior High)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denver (Middle School)
Denver (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Middle School)
Des Moines Hoover (Middle School)
Des Moines Lincoln (Middle School)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Middle School)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Middle School)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior High)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior High)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Drexler MS (Middle School)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Durant (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior High)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Earlham (Junior High)
Earlham (Varsity)
Earlham (Junior Varsity)
East Buchanan (Junior Varsity)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Buchanan (Junior High)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Marshall (Junior High)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Mills (Junior Varsity)
East Mills (Junior High)
East Sac County (Junior High)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Union (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
East Union (Junior High)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Middle School)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
English Valleys (Junior Varsity)
English Valleys/Tri County (Varsity)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior High)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Excelsior MS (Middle School)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior High)
Forest City (8th Grade)
Forest City (7th Grade)
Forest City (Varsity)
Forest City (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior High)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (Middle School)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (Junior High)
Fremont-Mills (Junior High)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (8th Grade)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (7th Grade)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (Middle School)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior High)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior High)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (Junior High)
Greene County (Varsity)
Grinnell (Sophomore)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (7th Grade)
Grinnell (8th Grade)
Grinnell (Freshman)
Griswold (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Griswold (Junior High)
GTRA (Junior High)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Varsity)
Hamburg (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (7th/8th)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Harding MS Cedar Rapids (Junior High)
Harding MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Middle School)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Middle School)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Middle School)
Highland (Varsity)
Hinton (Junior High)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
HLV (Varsity)
Hoover MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Hudson (Varsity)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
Humboldt (Middle School)
Humboldt (Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Independence (Middle School)
Indianola (Varsity)
Interstate 35 (Middle School)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Freshman/Sophomore)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (8th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (7th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman/Sophomore)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (8th Grade)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (7th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (7/8th)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior High)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (7/8)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Middle School)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior High)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior High)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior High)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lake Mills (Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (Junior High)
LaSalle MS (MS Lasalle/Regis)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
LeMars (Junior High)
LeMars (Varsity)
Lenox (Junior High)
Lenox (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Middle School)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Freshman/Sophomore)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (Junior High)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior High)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Lone Tree (Junior High)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior High)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior High)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Junior High)
Marion (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior High)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (Junior High)
Mason City (7th Grade)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mazzuchelli MS Dubuque (7/8)
McKinley Cedar Rapids (Junior High)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Meskwaki Settlement (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (Varsity)
Midland (Junior High)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior High)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior High)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Monticello (Junior Varsity)
Moravia (Junior High)
Moravia (Junior Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Middle School)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Middle School)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Muscatine (Junior Varsity)
Muscatine (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Junior High)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior High)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior High)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (7th Grade)
New Hampton (8th Grade)
New Hampton (Freshman)
New Hampton/Turkey Valley (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton/Turkey Valley (Varsity)
New London (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (Junior High)
Nodaway Valley (Junior Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior High)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
North Butler (8th Grade)
North Butler (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (7th Grade)
North Butler/Clarksville (Varsity)
North Cedar (Junior High)
North Cedar (Junior Varsity)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Central MS (Junior High)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior High)
North Polk (Junior Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (7th Grade)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (8th Grade)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Union (8th Grade)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
North Union (Varsity)
North Union (7th Grade)
Northeast (Junior High)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northwest MS (Junior High)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior High)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Sophomore)
Norwalk (Freshman)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (8th Grade)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity)
OABCIG (Varsity)
OABCIG (Junior High)
Oak Ridge MS (Middle School)
Oelwein (Junior High)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Ogden (Junior High)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Ogden (Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior High)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Osage (8th Grade)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (7th Grade)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior High)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Panorama (Junior High)
Panorama (Varsity)
Panorama (Junior Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
PCM (Junior High)
PCM (Varsity)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Sophomore)
Pella (8th Grade)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Freshman)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella Christian (8th Grade)
Pella Christian (Sophomore)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Perry (Junior High)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Perry (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (7th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior High)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (8th Grade)
Pocahontas Area (7th Grade)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Junior High)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie Point Middle School (7th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (8th Grade)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Red Oak (Junior High)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior High)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior High)
Riceville (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior High)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
Riverside (Junior Varsity)
Riverside (Varsity)
Riverside (Junior High)
Rockford (Varsity)
Rockford (Junior High)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Middle School)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roosevelt Cedar Rapids (Junior High)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (7/8)
Saint Ansgar (JJV)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (7/8)
Saint Ansgar (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (Junior High)
Saydel (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior High)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior High)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Middle School)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior High)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sigourney Keota (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior High)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior High)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior High)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
Solon (Junior High)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South East MS (Junior High)
South Hamilton (Junior High)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South O'Brien (Junior High)
South Tama (Middle School)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior High)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Warren Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Southwest Iowa (Varsity)
Southwest Iowa (Junior High)
Southwest Valley (Junior High)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (Junior High)
Spirit Lake (Junior High)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Springville (Junior High)
Springville (Varsity)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Middle School)
St. Albert (8th Grade)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Middle School)
Starmont (Junior Varsity)
Starmont (Varsity)
Starmont (Junior High)
Storm Lake (Middle School)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (8th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (7th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Taft MS Cedar Rapids (Junior High)
Tipton (Junior Varsity)
Tipton (Varsity)
Tipton (Junior High)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (Junior High)
Treynor (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior High)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-County (Junior High)
Tripoli (Junior High)
Tripoli (Junior Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Junior High)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Underwood (Varsity)
Underwood (Middle School)
Union Community (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Valley (8th - Indian Hills)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (8th - Stilwell)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (7th Grade)
Van Meter (8th Grade)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
WACO (Varsity)
WACO (Junior High)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior High)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Washington (Junior Varsity)
Washington (Middle School)
Washington (Varsity)
Washington MS Dubuque (7/8)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (8th - Timberline)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (8th - Prairieview)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Middle School)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Wayne (Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior High)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Junior Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Fork (Junior High)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Hancock (Junior High)
West Hancock (Junior Varsity)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Harrison (Junior High)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior High)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior High)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Monona-Whiting (Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity 2)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Westwood (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (Junior High)
Wilton (Junior Varsity)
Wilton (Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Woodbine (Junior High)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior High)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Middle School)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Xavier (Freshman)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Sophomore)
All Conferences
Alliance Conference - North
Alliance Conference - South
Central Iowa Metro League
Corner
Hawkeye Ten
Heart of Iowa
Iowa Star
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division
Mississippi Valley - Valley Division
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar League
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley
Rolling Valley
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar
Southeast
Southeast Iowa Super Conference
Top of Iowa
Tri-Rivers
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
All Teams
ACGC (Junior High)
ACGC (Junior Varsity)
ACGC (Varsity)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
ADM (Junior High)
AGWSR (8th Grade)
AGWSR (7th Grade)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AGWSR (Junior Varsity)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity)
AHSTW (Junior High)
AHSTW (Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Junior High)
Alburnett (Junior Varsity)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Algona (Varsity)
Algona (Junior High)
Algona (Junior Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (Middle School)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny (8th - Southview)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Assumption (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Assumption (Junior Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Junior High)
Audubon (Varsity)
Audubon (Junior High)
Audubon (Junior Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW/SH Storm (Varsity)
BCLUW/SH Storm (Junior High)
BCLUW/SH Storm (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Junior High)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Bedford (Junior High)
Bedford (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Bellevue (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Benton (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Junior Varsity)
BGM (Varsity)
BGM (Junior Varsity)
BGM (Junior High)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior High)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Varsity)
Bunger MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Burlington (Junior High)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame/WB/Dan (Varsity)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Junior High)
CAM (Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Carroll (7th Grade)
Carroll (Varsity)
Carroll (8th Grade)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Peet JH)
Cedar Falls (Sophomore)
Cedar Falls (Holmes JH)
Cedar Falls (Freshman)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Freshman)
Center Point-Urbana (Middle School)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Centerville (Varsity)
Centerville (Junior High)
Centerville (Junior Varsity)
Central City (Junior High)
Central City (Junior Varsity)
Central City (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Junior High)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Junior Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Junior High)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lyon-George/Little Rock (Varsity)
Central Lyon-George/Little Rock (Junior High)
Central Lyon-George/Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
Central MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Central Springs (8th Grade)
Central Springs (7th Grade)
Central Springs (Junior Varsity)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Charles City (Junior High)
Charles City (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior High)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Middle School)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda Academy (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (Junior High)
Clarke (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarksville (Junior High)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Junior High)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clear Lake (Junior High)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clinton (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (Junior High)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior High)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Wilson MS)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Kirn MS)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Creston (Middle School)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Creston (Varsity)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Freshman)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior High)
Davenport Central (Junior Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Junior Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport West (Junior Varsity)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior High)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior High)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denver (Middle School)
Denver (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Middle School)
Des Moines Hoover (Middle School)
Des Moines Lincoln (Middle School)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Middle School)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Middle School)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior High)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior High)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Drexler MS (Middle School)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Durant (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior High)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Earlham (Junior High)
Earlham (Varsity)
Earlham (Junior Varsity)
East Buchanan (Junior Varsity)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Buchanan (Junior High)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Marshall (Junior High)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Mills (Junior Varsity)
East Mills (Junior High)
East Sac County (Junior High)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Union (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
East Union (Junior High)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Middle School)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
English Valleys (Junior Varsity)
English Valleys/Tri County (Varsity)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior High)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Excelsior MS (Middle School)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior High)
Forest City (8th Grade)
Forest City (7th Grade)
Forest City (Varsity)
Forest City (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior High)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (Middle School)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (Junior High)
Fremont-Mills (Junior High)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (8th Grade)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (7th Grade)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (Middle School)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior High)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior High)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (Junior High)
Greene County (Varsity)
Grinnell (Sophomore)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (7th Grade)
Grinnell (8th Grade)
Grinnell (Freshman)
Griswold (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Griswold (Junior High)
GTRA (Junior High)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Varsity)
Hamburg (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (7th/8th)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Harding MS Cedar Rapids (Junior High)
Harding MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Middle School)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Middle School)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Middle School)
Highland (Varsity)
Hinton (Junior High)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
HLV (Varsity)
Hoover MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Hudson (Varsity)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
Humboldt (Middle School)
Humboldt (Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Independence (Middle School)
Indianola (Varsity)
Interstate 35 (Middle School)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Freshman/Sophomore)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (8th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (7th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman/Sophomore)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (8th Grade)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (7th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (7/8th)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior High)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (7/8)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Middle School)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior High)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior High)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior High)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lake Mills (Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (Junior High)
LaSalle MS (MS Lasalle/Regis)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
LeMars (Junior High)
LeMars (Varsity)
Lenox (Junior High)
Lenox (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Middle School)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Freshman/Sophomore)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (Junior High)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior High)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Lone Tree (Junior High)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior High)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior High)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Junior High)
Marion (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior High)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (Junior High)
Mason City (7th Grade)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mazzuchelli MS Dubuque (7/8)
McKinley Cedar Rapids (Junior High)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Meskwaki Settlement (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (Varsity)
Midland (Junior High)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior High)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior High)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Monticello (Junior Varsity)
Moravia (Junior High)
Moravia (Junior Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Middle School)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Middle School)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Muscatine (Junior Varsity)
Muscatine (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Junior High)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior High)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior High)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (7th Grade)
New Hampton (8th Grade)
New Hampton (Freshman)
New Hampton/Turkey Valley (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton/Turkey Valley (Varsity)
New London (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (Junior High)
Nodaway Valley (Junior Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior High)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
North Butler (8th Grade)
North Butler (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (7th Grade)
North Butler/Clarksville (Varsity)
North Cedar (Junior High)
North Cedar (Junior Varsity)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Central MS (Junior High)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior High)
North Polk (Junior Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (7th Grade)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (8th Grade)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Union (8th Grade)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
North Union (Varsity)
North Union (7th Grade)
Northeast (Junior High)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northwest MS (Junior High)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior High)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Sophomore)
Norwalk (Freshman)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (8th Grade)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity)
OABCIG (Varsity)
OABCIG (Junior High)
Oak Ridge MS (Middle School)
Oelwein (Junior High)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Ogden (Junior High)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Ogden (Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior High)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Osage (8th Grade)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (7th Grade)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior High)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Panorama (Junior High)
Panorama (Varsity)
Panorama (Junior Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
PCM (Junior High)
PCM (Varsity)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Sophomore)
Pella (8th Grade)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Freshman)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella Christian (8th Grade)
Pella Christian (Sophomore)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Perry (Junior High)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Perry (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (7th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior High)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (8th Grade)
Pocahontas Area (7th Grade)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Junior High)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie Point Middle School (7th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (8th Grade)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Red Oak (Junior High)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior High)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior High)
Riceville (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior High)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
Riverside (Junior Varsity)
Riverside (Varsity)
Riverside (Junior High)
Rockford (Varsity)
Rockford (Junior High)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Middle School)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roosevelt Cedar Rapids (Junior High)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (7/8)
Saint Ansgar (JJV)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (7/8)
Saint Ansgar (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (Junior High)
Saydel (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior High)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior High)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Middle School)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior High)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sigourney Keota (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior High)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior High)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior High)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
Solon (Junior High)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South East MS (Junior High)
South Hamilton (Junior High)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South O'Brien (Junior High)
South Tama (Middle School)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior High)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Warren Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Southwest Iowa (Varsity)
Southwest Iowa (Junior High)
Southwest Valley (Junior High)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (Junior High)
Spirit Lake (Junior High)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Springville (Junior High)
Springville (Varsity)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Middle School)
St. Albert (8th Grade)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Middle School)
Starmont (Junior Varsity)
Starmont (Varsity)
Starmont (Junior High)
Storm Lake (Middle School)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (8th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (7th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Taft MS Cedar Rapids (Junior High)
Tipton (Junior Varsity)
Tipton (Varsity)
Tipton (Junior High)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (Junior High)
Treynor (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior High)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-County (Junior High)
Tripoli (Junior High)
Tripoli (Junior Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Junior High)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Underwood (Varsity)
Underwood (Middle School)
Union Community (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Valley (8th - Indian Hills)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (8th - Stilwell)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (7th Grade)
Van Meter (8th Grade)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
WACO (Varsity)
WACO (Junior High)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior High)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Washington (Junior Varsity)
Washington (Middle School)
Washington (Varsity)
Washington MS Dubuque (7/8)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (8th - Timberline)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (8th - Prairieview)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Middle School)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Wayne (Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior High)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Junior Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Fork (Junior High)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Hancock (Junior High)
West Hancock (Junior Varsity)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Harrison (Junior High)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior High)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior High)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Monona-Whiting (Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity 2)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Westwood (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (Junior High)
Wilton (Junior Varsity)
Wilton (Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Woodbine (Junior High)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior High)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Middle School)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Xavier (Freshman)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Sophomore)
No data exists for this season. Go
here to see previous seasons
.
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×