|
Eagle Grove
vs.
Iowa Falls-Alden
|
9:00 AM CT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Southeast Valley
vs.
Iowa Falls-Alden
|
9:00 AM CT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Southeast Polk
vs.
Iowa Falls-Alden
|
9:00 AM CT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eagle Grove
vs.
Southeast Valley
|
9:00 AM CT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Southeast Polk
vs.
Southeast Valley
|
9:00 AM CT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eagle Grove
vs.
Southeast Polk
|
9:00 AM CT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Gilbert High School Gym |
|
|
|
|
|
Gilbert
vs.
Iowa Falls-Alden
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Gilbert High School Gym
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gilbert
vs.
Southeast Valley
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Gilbert High School Gym
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gilbert
vs.
Eagle Grove
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Gilbert High School Gym
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gilbert
vs.
Southeast Polk
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Gilbert High School Gym
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Independence High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:00 AM CT
|
North High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Omaha North High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 AM
|
|
|
West Delaware Invite
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Cedar Falls High School CFHS Main Gym |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Dallas Center - Grimes Oak View |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Long Lines Family Rec Center |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Manson Northwest Webster High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Monticello High School Gym |
|
Tournament
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Tipton High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Wapello High School |
|
Tournament
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Wapsie Valley High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Woodward-Granger High School High School Gym |
|
|
|
|
|
West Monona-Whiting
vs.
Dakota Valley
|
10:30 AM CT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MOC-Floyd Valley
vs.
West Lyon
|
10:30 AM CT
|
MOC-Floyd Valley High School New Gym
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:30 AM CT
|
MOC-Floyd Valley High School New Gym |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:30 AM CT
|
Okoboji High School South (Competition) Gym |
|
|
|
|
|
West Lyon
vs.
Estherville Lincoln Central
|
11:30 AM CT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MOC-Floyd Valley
vs.
Dakota Valley
|
11:30 AM CT
|
MOC-Floyd Valley High School New Gym
|
|
|
|
|
|
West Lyon
vs.
Dakota Valley
|
12:30 PM CT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Estherville Lincoln Central
vs.
West Monona-Whiting
|
12:30 PM CT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
West Lyon
vs.
West Monona-Whiting
|
1:30 PM CT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MOC-Floyd Valley
vs.
Estherville Lincoln Central
|
1:30 PM CT
|
MOC-Floyd Valley High School New Gym
|
|
|
|
|
|
Estherville Lincoln Central
vs.
Dakota Valley
|
2:30 PM CT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MOC-Floyd Valley
vs.
West Monona-Whiting
|
2:30 PM CT
|
MOC-Floyd Valley High School New Gym
|
|
|
|
|