Iowa
Conferences
Districts
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Boys Wrestling
2026-27
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Standings
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Wrestling 2026-27
QuikStats
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Show Filters
athlete
team
Total
Per Game
Conference Games
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
JR
All
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
All Grades
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
Greene County (Varsity)
All Teams
ACGC (Junior Varsity)
ACGC (Junior High)
ACGC (Varsity)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (Junior High)
AGWSR (7th Grade)
AGWSR (8th Grade)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity)
AHSTW (Varsity)
AHSTW (Junior High)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Junior High)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Alburnett (Junior Varsity)
Algona (Varsity)
Algona (Middle School)
Algona (Junior Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (Middle School)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Anamosa (Junior High)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Anamosa (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Assumption (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Assumption (Junior Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Atlantic (Junior High)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Audubon (Junior High)
Audubon (Varsity)
Audubon (Junior Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior High)
BCLUW (Junior Varsity)
BCLUW (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Junior High)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Bedford (Junior High)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Bedford (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Bellevue (Junior Varsity)
Bellevue (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Benton (Freshman)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Benton (Middle School)
Benton (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Junior Varsity)
Bettendorf MS (8th Grade)
Bettendorf MS (7th Grade)
BGM (Junior High)
BGM (Varsity)
BGM (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior High)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Varsity)
Bunger MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (Middle School)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Junior Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Junior High)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
CAM (Varsity)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Junior High)
Camanche (Junior High)
Camanche (Junior Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (8th Grade)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Carroll (Varsity)
Carroll (7th Grade)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cascade (Junior Varsity)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Freshman)
Center Point-Urbana (Middle School)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Centerville (Junior Varsity)
Centerville (Junior High)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (Varsity)
Central City (Junior High)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Junior High)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Junior High)
Central DeWitt (Junior Varsity)
Central Elkader (Junior High)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lyon-George/Little Rock (Junior High)
Central Lyon-George/Little Rock (Varsity)
Central Lyon-George/Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
Central MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Central Springs (Junior Varsity)
Central Springs (8th Grade)
Central Springs (7th Grade)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior High)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior High)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Clarinda (Middle School)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda Academy (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (7th/8th Grade)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarke (Junior High)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Junior Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Freshman)
Clear Creek Amana (Middle School)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Middle School)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (Junior High)
Clinton (Junior Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior High)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus (Junior High)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Creston (Middle School)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior High)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Freshman)
Davenport Central (Junior Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (Junior Varsity)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davenport West (Junior Varsity)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior High)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior High)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denver (Middle School)
Denver (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior High)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior High)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Drexler MS (Middle School)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Durant (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior High)
Eagle Grove (Junior Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Earlham (Varsity)
Earlham (Junior High)
Earlham (Junior Varsity)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Marshall (Junior High)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Mills (Junior Varsity)
East Mills (Junior High)
East MS (7th Grade)
East MS (8th Grade)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior High)
East Union (Varsity)
East Union (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Junior High)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Middle School)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
English Valleys (Varsity)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior High)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Excelsior MS (Middle School)
Fairfield (Junior High)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (8th Grade)
Forest City (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Forest City (7th Grade)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior High)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (Middle School)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (Junior High)
Fremont-Mills (Junior High)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (7th Grade)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (8th Grade)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (Middle School)
Gilbert (Junior High)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior High)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (Junior High)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Middle School)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (Freshman)
Griswold (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Griswold (Junior High)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (Junior High)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (7th/8th)
Harding MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Harding MS Cedar Rapids (Junior High)
Harding MS Des Moines (North Middle School Wrestling)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Middle School)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Middle School)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Middle School)
Highland (Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
Hinton (Junior High)
HLV (Varsity)
Holmes JH Cedar Falls (Junior High)
Hoover MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Hoyt MS Des Moines (East Middle School Wrestling)
Hudson (Junior Varsity)
Hudson (Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
Independence (Middle School)
Independence (Junior Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Indian Hills JH WDM Valley (8th Grade)
Indianola (Varsity)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (7th Grade)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (8th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (8th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (7th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (8th Grade)
Iowa City West (7th Grade)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (7/8th)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (Middle School)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Middle School)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior High)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior High)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Kirn MS Council Bluffs (7/8 Varsity)
Kirn MS Council Bluffs (7/8 JV)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (8th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Lake Mills (7th Grade)
Lake Mills (8th Grade)
Lake Mills (Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior High)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lenox (Junior High)
Lenox (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Middle School)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Freshman/Sophomore)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Lisbon (Junior High)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior High)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Lone Tree (Junior High)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior High)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior High)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa (Junior High)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior High)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Middle School)
Marshalltown (Junior High)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Mason City (7th Grade)
Mason City (8th Grade)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mazzuchelli MS Dubuque (Middle School)
McKinley MS Cedar Rapids (Junior High)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Meredith MS Des Moines (Hoover Middle School Wrestling )
Meskwaki Settlement (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (Varsity)
Midland (Junior High)
Missouri Valley (Junior High)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior High)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Monticello (Junior Varsity)
Monticello (Middle School)
Moravia (Junior Varsity)
Moravia (Junior High)
Moravia (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Middle School)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Freshman)
Mount Vernon (Middle School)
Mount Vernon (Junior Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Muscatine (Junior Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Junior High)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior High)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (Junior High)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (Varsity)
New Hampton (7th Grade)
New Hampton (8th Grade)
New Hampton (Freshman)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New London (Junior Varsity)
New London (Junior High)
New London (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Junior High)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Newton (Junior High)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior High)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (7th Grade)
North Butler (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (8th Grade)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Cedar (Junior Varsity)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Central MS (Junior High)
North Fayette Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior High)
North MS (Junior High)
North Polk (Junior Varsity)
North Polk (Middle School)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Union (8th Grade)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
North Union (7th Grade)
North Union (Varsity)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northeast (Junior High)
Northwest MS (Junior High)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior High)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (8th Grade)
Norwalk (Freshman)
Norwalk (Sophomore)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity)
OABCIG (Varsity)
OABCIG (Junior High)
Oak Ridge MS (Middle School)
Oelwein (Junior High)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Ogden (Varsity)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Ogden (Junior High)
Okoboji (Junior High)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Osage (8th Grade)
Osage (7th Grade)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Panorama (Junior Varsity)
Panorama (Varsity)
Panorama (Junior High)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (Junior High)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
Peet JH Cedar Falls (Junior High)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (Sophomore)
Pella (8th Grade)
Pella (Freshman)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Sophomore)
Pella Christian (8th Grade)
Perry (Junior High)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Perry (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (7th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Junior High)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior High)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie Point Middle School (8th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (7th Grade)
Prairieview. Waukee (8th Grade)
Red Oak (Junior High)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior High)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Riceville (Junior High)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Ridge View (Varsity)
Riverside (Varsity)
Riverside (Junior High)
Riverside (Junior Varsity)
Rockford (Varsity)
Rockford (Junior High)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior High)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roosevelt Middle School Wrestling (Roosevelt Middle School Wrestling)
Roosevelt MS Cedar Rapids (Junior High)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (Middle School)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (7/8)
Saint Ansgar (Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (J Junior Varsity)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (Junior High)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior High)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior High)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Junior High)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior High)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sigourney Keota (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior High)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior High)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Smart Int (8th Grade)
Smart Int (7th Grade)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
Solon (Middle School)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Hamilton (8th Grade)
South Hamilton (7th Grade)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South O'Brien (Junior High)
South Tama (Freshman)
South Tama (Middle School)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast MS (Junior High)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior High)
Southview MS Ankeny (8th Grade)
Southwest Iowa (Varsity)
Southwest Iowa (Junior High)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior High)
Spencer (Junior High)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Middle School)
Springville (Varsity)
Springville (Junior High)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Albert (Middle School)
St. Albert (Middle School)
St. Edmond (Junior High)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
Starmont (8th Grade)
Starmont (Junior Varsity)
Starmont (Varsity)
Starmont (7th Grade)
Stilwell JH WDM Valley (8th Grade)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake (Middle School)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Sudlow MS (8th Grade)
Sudlow MS (7th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (7th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (8th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Susan Clark JH (7th Grade)
Susan Clark JH (8th Grade)
Taft MS Cedar Rapids (Junior High)
Timberline Waukee (8th Grade)
Tipton (Varsity)
Tipton (Junior Varsity)
Tipton (Junior High)
Treynor (Junior High)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior High)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-County (Junior High)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Tripoli (Junior Varsity)
Tripoli (Junior High)
Turkey Valley (Junior High)
Underwood (Varsity)
Underwood (Middle School)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (Junior High)
Union Community (Varsity)
Union Community (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (8th Grade)
Van Meter (7th Grade)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Freshman)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Middle School)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
WACO (Varsity)
WACO (Junior High)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Walcott Int Davenport (8th Grade)
Walcott Int Davenport (7th Grade)
Wapello (8th Grade)
Wapello (Junior Varsity)
Wapello (7th Grade)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior High)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Washington (Varsity)
Washington (Junior Varsity)
Washington (Middle School)
Washington MS Dubuque (7/8)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Middle School)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Wayne (Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
Weeks MS Des Moines (Lincoln Middle School Wrestling)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior High)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Middle School)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Delaware (Freshman)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Fork (Junior High)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Hancock (Junior High)
West Hancock (Junior Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Harrison (Junior High)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior High)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior High)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Monona (Junior Varsity)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Monona (Junior High)
West MS (Junior High)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior High)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity 2)
Westwood (Varsity)
Williams Int Davenport (8th Grade)
Williams Int Davenport (7th Grade)
Williamsburg (Freshman)
Williamsburg (Middle School)
Williamsburg (Junior Varsity)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (Junior High)
Wilson MS Council Bluffs (7/8 Varsity)
Wilson MS Council Bluffs (7/8 JV)
Wilton (Varsity)
Wilton (Junior Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Wood Int Davenport (8th Grade)
Wood Int Davenport (7th Grade)
Woodbine (Junior High)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior High)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Middle School)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Xavier (Sophomore)
Xavier (Freshman)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
All Teams
ACGC (Junior Varsity)
ACGC (Junior High)
ACGC (Varsity)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (Junior High)
AGWSR (7th Grade)
AGWSR (8th Grade)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AHSTW (Junior Varsity)
AHSTW (Varsity)
AHSTW (Junior High)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Junior High)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Alburnett (Junior Varsity)
Algona (Varsity)
Algona (Middle School)
Algona (Junior Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (Middle School)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Anamosa (Junior High)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Anamosa (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Assumption (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Assumption (Junior Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Atlantic (Junior High)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Audubon (Junior High)
Audubon (Varsity)
Audubon (Junior Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Junior High)
BCLUW (Junior Varsity)
BCLUW (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Junior High)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Bedford (Junior High)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Bedford (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Junior High)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Bellevue (Junior Varsity)
Bellevue (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Benton (Freshman)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Benton (Middle School)
Benton (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Junior Varsity)
Bettendorf MS (8th Grade)
Bettendorf MS (7th Grade)
BGM (Junior High)
BGM (Varsity)
BGM (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior High)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Varsity)
Bunger MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington (Middle School)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Junior Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Junior High)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
CAM (Varsity)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Junior High)
Camanche (Junior High)
Camanche (Junior Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (8th Grade)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Carroll (Varsity)
Carroll (7th Grade)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cascade (Junior Varsity)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Freshman)
Center Point-Urbana (Middle School)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Centerville (Junior Varsity)
Centerville (Junior High)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (Varsity)
Central City (Junior High)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Junior High)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Junior High)
Central DeWitt (Junior Varsity)
Central Elkader (Junior High)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lyon-George/Little Rock (Junior High)
Central Lyon-George/Little Rock (Varsity)
Central Lyon-George/Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
Central MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Central Springs (Junior Varsity)
Central Springs (8th Grade)
Central Springs (7th Grade)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior High)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior High)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Clarinda (Middle School)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda Academy (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (7th/8th Grade)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarke (Junior High)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Junior Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Freshman)
Clear Creek Amana (Middle School)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Middle School)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (Junior High)
Clinton (Junior Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Junior High)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior High)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior High)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus (Junior High)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior High)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Creston (Middle School)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior High)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Freshman)
Davenport Central (Junior Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (Junior Varsity)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davenport West (Junior Varsity)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior High)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior High)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denver (Middle School)
Denver (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior High)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Junior Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior Varsity)
Don Bosco (Junior High)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Drexler MS (Middle School)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Durant (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Junior High)
Eagle Grove (Junior Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Earlham (Varsity)
Earlham (Junior High)
Earlham (Junior Varsity)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Marshall (Junior High)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Mills (Junior Varsity)
East Mills (Junior High)
East MS (7th Grade)
East MS (8th Grade)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior High)
East Union (Varsity)
East Union (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Junior High)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Middle School)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Junior Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
English Valleys (Varsity)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior High)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Excelsior MS (Middle School)
Fairfield (Junior High)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (8th Grade)
Forest City (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Forest City (7th Grade)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior High)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (Middle School)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Franklin MS Cedar Rapids (Junior High)
Fremont-Mills (Junior High)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (7th Grade)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (8th Grade)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (Middle School)
Gilbert (Junior High)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior High)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (Junior High)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Middle School)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (Freshman)
Griswold (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Griswold (Junior High)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (Junior High)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (7th/8th)
Harding MS Cedar Rapids (7th Grade)
Harding MS Cedar Rapids (Junior High)
Harding MS Des Moines (North Middle School Wrestling)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Middle School)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Middle School)
Harris-Lake Park (Junior Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Middle School)
Highland (Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
Hinton (Junior High)
HLV (Varsity)
Holmes JH Cedar Falls (Junior High)
Hoover MS Waterloo (Middle School)
Hoyt MS Des Moines (East Middle School Wrestling)
Hudson (Junior Varsity)
Hudson (Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
Independence (Middle School)
Independence (Junior Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Indian Hills JH WDM Valley (8th Grade)
Indianola (Varsity)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (7th Grade)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (8th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (8th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (7th Grade)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (8th Grade)
Iowa City West (7th Grade)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (7/8th)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Jefferson MS Dubuque (Middle School)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Middle School)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior High)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Junior High)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Kirn MS Council Bluffs (7/8 Varsity)
Kirn MS Council Bluffs (7/8 JV)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (8th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Lake Mills (7th Grade)
Lake Mills (8th Grade)
Lake Mills (Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior High)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lenox (Junior High)
Lenox (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Middle School)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Freshman/Sophomore)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Lisbon (Junior High)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior High)
Logan-Magnolia (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Lone Tree (Junior High)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior High)
Lynnville-Sully (Junior Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior High)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa (Junior High)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior High)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Middle School)
Marshalltown (Junior High)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Mason City (7th Grade)
Mason City (8th Grade)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mazzuchelli MS Dubuque (Middle School)
McKinley MS Cedar Rapids (Junior High)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Meredith MS Des Moines (Hoover Middle School Wrestling )
Meskwaki Settlement (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (Varsity)
Midland (Junior High)
Missouri Valley (Junior High)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Junior Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior High)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Monticello (Junior Varsity)
Monticello (Middle School)
Moravia (Junior Varsity)
Moravia (Junior High)
Moravia (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Middle School)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Freshman)
Mount Vernon (Middle School)
Mount Vernon (Junior Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Muscatine (Junior Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Junior High)
MVAOCOU (Junior Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior High)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (Junior High)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (Varsity)
New Hampton (7th Grade)
New Hampton (8th Grade)
New Hampton (Freshman)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New London (Junior Varsity)
New London (Junior High)
New London (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Junior High)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Newton (Junior High)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior High)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (7th Grade)
North Butler (Junior Varsity)
North Butler (8th Grade)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Cedar (Junior Varsity)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Central MS (Junior High)
North Fayette Valley (Junior Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior High)
North MS (Junior High)
North Polk (Junior Varsity)
North Polk (Middle School)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Union (8th Grade)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
North Union (7th Grade)
North Union (Varsity)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northeast (Junior High)
Northwest MS (Junior High)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior High)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (8th Grade)
Norwalk (Freshman)
Norwalk (Sophomore)
OABCIG (Junior Varsity)
OABCIG (Varsity)
OABCIG (Junior High)
Oak Ridge MS (Middle School)
Oelwein (Junior High)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Ogden (Varsity)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Ogden (Junior High)
Okoboji (Junior High)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Osage (8th Grade)
Osage (7th Grade)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Panorama (Junior Varsity)
Panorama (Varsity)
Panorama (Junior High)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (Junior High)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
Peet JH Cedar Falls (Junior High)
Pekin (Junior Varsity)
Pekin (Junior High)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (Sophomore)
Pella (8th Grade)
Pella (Freshman)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Sophomore)
Pella Christian (8th Grade)
Perry (Junior High)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Perry (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (7th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Junior High)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior High)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie Point Middle School (8th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (7th Grade)
Prairieview. Waukee (8th Grade)
Red Oak (Junior High)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior High)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Riceville (Junior High)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Ridge View (Varsity)
Riverside (Varsity)
Riverside (Junior High)
Riverside (Junior Varsity)
Rockford (Varsity)
Rockford (Junior High)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior High)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roosevelt Middle School Wrestling (Roosevelt Middle School Wrestling)
Roosevelt MS Cedar Rapids (Junior High)
Roosevelt MS Dubuque (Middle School)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (7/8)
Saint Ansgar (Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (J Junior Varsity)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (Junior High)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior High)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior High)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Junior High)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior High)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sigourney Keota (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior High)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior High)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux Central (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Smart Int (8th Grade)
Smart Int (7th Grade)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
Solon (Middle School)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Hamilton (8th Grade)
South Hamilton (7th Grade)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South O'Brien (Junior High)
South Tama (Freshman)
South Tama (Middle School)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast MS (Junior High)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior High)
Southview MS Ankeny (8th Grade)
Southwest Iowa (Varsity)
Southwest Iowa (Junior High)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior High)
Spencer (Junior High)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Middle School)
Springville (Varsity)
Springville (Junior High)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Albert (Middle School)
St. Albert (Middle School)
St. Edmond (Junior High)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
Starmont (8th Grade)
Starmont (Junior Varsity)
Starmont (Varsity)
Starmont (7th Grade)
Stilwell JH WDM Valley (8th Grade)
Storm Lake (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake (Middle School)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Sudlow MS (8th Grade)
Sudlow MS (7th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (7th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (8th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Susan Clark JH (7th Grade)
Susan Clark JH (8th Grade)
Taft MS Cedar Rapids (Junior High)
Timberline Waukee (8th Grade)
Tipton (Varsity)
Tipton (Junior Varsity)
Tipton (Junior High)
Treynor (Junior High)
Treynor (Junior Varsity)
Treynor (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior High)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-County (Junior High)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Tripoli (Junior Varsity)
Tripoli (Junior High)
Turkey Valley (Junior High)
Underwood (Varsity)
Underwood (Middle School)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (Junior High)
Union Community (Varsity)
Union Community (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (8th Grade)
Van Meter (7th Grade)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Freshman)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Middle School)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
WACO (Varsity)
WACO (Junior High)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Walcott Int Davenport (8th Grade)
Walcott Int Davenport (7th Grade)
Wapello (8th Grade)
Wapello (Junior Varsity)
Wapello (7th Grade)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior High)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Washington (Varsity)
Washington (Junior Varsity)
Washington (Middle School)
Washington MS Dubuque (7/8)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Middle School)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Wayne (Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
Weeks MS Des Moines (Lincoln Middle School Wrestling)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior High)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Junior Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Middle School)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Delaware (Freshman)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Fork (Junior High)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Hancock (Junior High)
West Hancock (Junior Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Harrison (Junior High)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior High)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior High)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Monona (Junior Varsity)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Monona (Junior High)
West MS (Junior High)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior High)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity 2)
Westwood (Varsity)
Williams Int Davenport (8th Grade)
Williams Int Davenport (7th Grade)
Williamsburg (Freshman)
Williamsburg (Middle School)
Williamsburg (Junior Varsity)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Wilson MS Cedar Rapids (Junior High)
Wilson MS Council Bluffs (7/8 Varsity)
Wilson MS Council Bluffs (7/8 JV)
Wilton (Varsity)
Wilton (Junior Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Wood Int Davenport (8th Grade)
Wood Int Davenport (7th Grade)
Woodbine (Junior High)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior High)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Middle School)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Xavier (Sophomore)
Xavier (Freshman)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
No data exists for this season. Go
here to see previous seasons
.
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×