1 |
East Mills - Class 8-man - District 8 |
48 |
2 |
Nishnabotna - Class 8-man - District 8 |
33 |
3 |
Fremont-Mills - Class 8-man - District 8 |
31 |
3 |
Fremont-Mills - Class 8-man - District 8 |
31 |
5 |
Bedford - Class A - District 8 |
28 |
1 |
East Mills - Class 8-man - District 8 |
37 |
2 |
Nishnabotna - Class 8-man - District 8 |
22 |
3 |
Pella Christian - Class 2A - District 8 |
21 |
4 |
Exira-EHK - Class A - District 8 |
20 |
5 |
St. Albert - Class 1A - District 8 |
17 |
1 |
Fremont-Mills - Class 8-man - District 8 |
30 |
1 |
Fremont-Mills - Class 8-man - District 8 |
30 |
3 |
Bedford - Class A - District 8 |
26 |
4 |
St. Albert - Class 1A - District 8 |
22 |
5 |
Interstate 35 - Class 2A - District 8 |
20 |
1 |
East Mills - Class 8-man - District 8 |
19 |
2 |
St. Albert - Class 1A - District 8 |
12 |
2 |
Logan-Magnolia - Class 1A - District 8 |
12 |
4 |
Nishnabotna - Class 8-man - District 8 |
11 |
5 |
Pella Christian - Class 2A - District 8 |
10 |
1 |
Interstate 35 - Class 2A - District 8 |
2195 |
2 |
Underwood - Class 1A - District 8 |
2193 |
3 |
Treynor - Class 1A - District 8 |
1979 |
4 |
Bedford - Class A - District 8 |
1959 |
5 |
St. Albert - Class 1A - District 8 |
1944 |
1 |
East Mills - Class 8-man - District 8 |
2410 |
2 |
ADM - Class 3A - District 8 |
2354 |
3 |
Pella Christian - Class 2A - District 8 |
1901 |
4 |
Exira-EHK - Class A - District 8 |
1768 |
5 |
Colfax-Mingo - Class 2A - District 8 |
1631 |
1 |
Interstate 35 - Class 2A - District 8 |
1933 |
2 |
Bedford - Class A - District 8 |
1719 |
3 |
Fremont-Mills - Class 8-man - District 8 |
1674 |
3 |
Fremont-Mills - Class 8-man - District 8 |
1674 |
5 |
Underwood - Class 1A - District 8 |
1584 |
1 |
East Mills - Class 8-man - District 8 |
1102 |
2 |
Carlisle - Class 3A - District 8 |
844 |
3 |
Colfax-Mingo - Class 2A - District 8 |
771 |
4 |
ADM - Class 3A - District 8 |
764 |
5 |
St. Albert - Class 1A - District 8 |
681 |
1 |
West Harrison - Class A - District 8 |
131.0 |
2 |
Bedford - Class A - District 8 |
107.0 |
2 |
Fremont-Mills - Class 8-man - District 8 |
107.0 |
4 |
Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - District 8 |
106.0 |
5 |
Interstate 35 - Class 2A - District 8 |
98.5 |
1 |
Carlisle - Class 3A - District 8 |
9 |
2 |
Treynor - Class 1A - District 8 |
8 |
3 |
Stanton - Class 8-man - District 8 |
7 |
4 |
Bedford - Class A - District 8 |
6 |
5 |
St. Albert - Class 1A - District 8 |
5 |
1 |
East Mills - Class 8-man - District 8 |
7 |
2 |
Stanton - Class 8-man - District 8 |
6 |
3 |
Stanton - Class 8-man - District 8 |
5 |
3 |
Riverside - Class A - District 8 |
5 |
3 |
Perry - Class 3A - District 8 |
5 |
1 |
East Mills - Class 8-man - District 8 |
48 |
2 |
Nishnabotna - Class 8-man - District 8 |
32 |
3 |
Fremont-Mills - Class 8-man - District 8 |
31 |
3 |
Fremont-Mills - Class 8-man - District 8 |
31 |
5 |
Bedford - Class A - District 8 |
28 |
1 |
East Mills - Class 8-man - District 8 |
3022 |
2 |
ADM - Class 3A - District 8 |
2829 |
3 |
Colfax-Mingo - Class 2A - District 8 |
2531 |
4 |
Exira-EHK - Class A - District 8 |
2045 |
5 |
Interstate 35 - Class 2A - District 8 |
2030 |
1 |
Stanton - Class 8-man - District 8 |
3 |
1 |
Bedford - Class A - District 8 |
3 |
3 |
St. Albert - Class 1A - District 8 |
2 |
3 |
Perry - Class 3A - District 8 |
2 |
3 |
Carlisle - Class 3A - District 8 |
2 |
1 |
ADM - Class 3A - District 8 |
188 |
2 |
East Mills - Class 8-man - District 8 |
156 |
3 |
Colfax-Mingo - Class 2A - District 8 |
141 |
4 |
Audubon - Class 1A - District 8 |
125 |
5 |
Saydel - Class 3A - District 8 |
124 |
1 |
ADM - Class 3A - District 8 |
307 |
2 |
East Mills - Class 8-man - District 8 |
287 |
3 |
Saydel - Class 3A - District 8 |
263 |
4 |
Exira-EHK - Class A - District 8 |
259 |
5 |
Colfax-Mingo - Class 2A - District 8 |
211 |
1 |
Logan-Magnolia - Class 1A - District 8 |
21.3 |
2 |
Underwood - Class 1A - District 8 |
21.1 |
3 |
Griswold - Class 1A - District 8 |
20.6 |
4 |
Nishnabotna - Class 8-man - District 8 |
20.2 |
5 |
AHSTW - Class A - District 8 |
19.9 |
1 |
Fremont-Mills - Class 8-man - District 8 |
148.7 |
2 |
Logan-Magnolia - Class 1A - District 8 |
148.3 |
3 |
Pella Christian - Class 2A - District 8 |
147.7 |
4 |
Dallas Center-Grimes - Class 3A - District 8 |
136.6 |
5 |
Audubon - Class 1A - District 8 |
135.3 |
1 |
Interstate 35 - Class 2A - District 8 |
265 |
2 |
Norwalk - Class 3A - District 8 |
239 |
3 |
South Page - Class 8-man - District 8 |
195 |
3 |
Bedford - Class A - District 8 |
195 |
5 |
Perry - Class 3A - District 8 |
190 |
1 |
Sidney - Class 8-man - District 8 |
9.8 |
2 |
Logan-Magnolia - Class 1A - District 8 |
9.5 |
3 |
Bedford - Class A - District 8 |
9.2 |
4 |
St. Albert - Class 1A - District 8 |
9.0 |
5 |
Fremont-Mills - Class 8-man - District 8 |
8.9 |
1 |
ADM - Class 3A - District 8 |
64 |
2 |
East Mills - Class 8-man - District 8 |
58 |
3 |
Colfax-Mingo - Class 2A - District 8 |
52 |
4 |
Colfax-Mingo - Class 2A - District 8 |
49 |
5 |
ADM - Class 3A - District 8 |
42 |
1 |
Carlisle - Class 3A - District 8 |
20.6 |
2 |
Audubon - Class 1A - District 8 |
20.1 |
3 |
Corning - Class A - District 8 |
19.5 |
4 |
East Mills - Class 8-man - District 8 |
19.0 |
5 |
West Harrison - Class A - District 8 |
17.7 |
1 |
Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - District 8 |
84 |
2 |
Bedford - Class A - District 8 |
83 |
2 |
West Harrison - Class A - District 8 |
83 |
4 |
AHSTW - Class A - District 8 |
79 |
5 |
South Page - Class 8-man - District 8 |
73 |
1 |
Fremont-Mills - Class 8-man - District 8 |
29.0 |
1 |
Fremont-Mills - Class 8-man - District 8 |
29.0 |
3 |
Fremont-Mills - Class 8-man - District 8 |
25.0 |
4 |
Sidney - Class 8-man - District 8 |
23.0 |
5 |
East Mills - Class 8-man - District 8 |
21.0 |
1 |
Carlisle - Class 3A - District 8 |
257 |
2 |
Bedford - Class A - District 8 |
134 |
3 |
Clarke - Class 2A - District 8 |
123 |
4 |
Interstate 35 - Class 2A - District 8 |
113 |
5 |
Carlisle - Class 3A - District 8 |
100 |
1 |
St. Albert - Class 1A - District 8 |
2 |
1 |
Carlisle - Class 3A - District 8 |
2 |
3 |
Stanton - Class 8-man - District 8 |
1 |
3 |
AHSTW - Class A - District 8 |
1 |
3 |
Colfax-Mingo - Class 2A - District 8 |
1 |
1 |
Stanton - Class 8-man - District 8 |
98 |
2 |
Perry - Class 3A - District 8 |
88 |
3 |
South Page - Class 8-man - District 8 |
65 |
4 |
Stanton - Class 8-man - District 8 |
55 |
5 |
Norwalk - Class 3A - District 8 |
53 |
1 |
St. Albert - Class 1A - District 8 |
80 |
2 |
Logan-Magnolia - Class 1A - District 8 |
78 |
3 |
Bedford - Class A - District 8 |
72 |
4 |
Pella Christian - Class 2A - District 8 |
69 |
5 |
Carlisle - Class 3A - District 8 |
60 |
1 |
Saydel - Class 3A - District 8 |
203 |
2 |
Tri-Center - Class 1A - District 8 |
82 |
3 |
Bedford - Class A - District 8 |
47 |
4 |
St. Albert - Class 1A - District 8 |
26 |
5 |
Pella Christian - Class 2A - District 8 |
25 |
1 |
AHSTW - Class A - District 8 |
53 |
2 |
Essex - Class 8-man - District 8 |
47 |
2 |
Essex - Class 8-man - District 8 |
47 |
4 |
Clarinda - Class 2A - District 8 |
41 |
5 |
Riverside - Class A - District 8 |
40 |
1 |
Essex - Class 8-man - District 8 |
1646 |
1 |
Essex - Class 8-man - District 8 |
1646 |
3 |
AHSTW - Class A - District 8 |
1514 |
4 |
PCM - Class 2A - District 8 |
1325 |
5 |
Dallas Center-Grimes - Class 3A - District 8 |
1267 |
1 |
Bedford - Class A - District 8 |
45.0 |
1 |
Newton - Class 3A - District 8 |
45.0 |
3 |
St. Albert - Class 1A - District 8 |
44.4 |
4 |
Knoxville - Class 3A - District 8 |
42.0 |
5 |
St. Albert - Class 1A - District 8 |
41.8 |
1 |
Essex - Class 8-man - District 8 |
35 |
2 |
Saydel - Class 3A - District 8 |
26 |
3 |
Norwalk - Class 3A - District 8 |
23 |
3 |
Griswold - Class 1A - District 8 |
23 |
3 |
Knoxville - Class 3A - District 8 |
23 |
1 |
Griswold - Class 1A - District 8 |
729 |
2 |
Knoxville - Class 3A - District 8 |
652 |
3 |
West Harrison - Class A - District 8 |
577 |
4 |
Essex - Class 8-man - District 8 |
535 |
5 |
Saydel - Class 3A - District 8 |
520 |
1 |
Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - District 8 |
52.0 |
2 |
Exira-EHK - Class A - District 8 |
51.0 |
3 |
Fremont-Mills - Class 8-man - District 8 |
48.0 |
4 |
Underwood - Class 1A - District 8 |
42.3 |
5 |
Dallas Center-Grimes - Class 3A - District 8 |
40.0 |
1 |
Underwood - Class 1A - District 8 |
3 |
1 |
Griswold - Class 1A - District 8 |
3 |
3 |
West Harrison - Class A - District 8 |
2 |
4 |
Stanton - Class 8-man - District 8 |
1 |
4 |
Saydel - Class 3A - District 8 |
1 |
1 |
Carlisle - Class 3A - District 8 |
24 |
2 |
Audubon - Class 1A - District 8 |
23 |
3 |
Nishnabotna - Class 8-man - District 8 |
21 |
4 |
Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - District 8 |
20 |
5 |
Fremont-Mills - Class 8-man - District 8 |
19 |
1 |
Fremont-Mills - Class 8-man - District 8 |
347 |
2 |
Carlisle - Class 3A - District 8 |
339 |
3 |
Pella Christian - Class 2A - District 8 |
320 |
4 |
Treynor - Class 1A - District 8 |
231 |
4 |
Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - District 8 |
231 |
1 |
Fremont-Mills - Class 8-man - District 8 |
18.3 |
2 |
Pella Christian - Class 2A - District 8 |
17.8 |
3 |
Carlisle - Class 3A - District 8 |
14.1 |
4 |
St. Albert - Class 1A - District 8 |
12.6 |
5 |
Stanton - Class 8-man - District 8 |
12.5 |
1 |
Fremont-Mills - Class 8-man - District 8 |
3 |
2 |
St. Albert - Class 1A - District 8 |
1 |
2 |
St. Albert - Class 1A - District 8 |
1 |
2 |
Logan-Magnolia - Class 1A - District 8 |
1 |
2 |
Logan-Magnolia - Class 1A - District 8 |
1 |
1 |
St. Albert - Class 1A - District 8 |
10 |
2 |
Dallas Center-Grimes - Class 3A - District 8 |
8 |
3 |
Knoxville - Class 3A - District 8 |
7 |
4 |
Corning - Class A - District 8 |
6 |
4 |
Newton - Class 3A - District 8 |
6 |
1 |
Dallas Center-Grimes - Class 3A - District 8 |
15 |
2 |
St. Albert - Class 1A - District 8 |
14 |
3 |
Carlisle - Class 3A - District 8 |
10 |
4 |
Pella Christian - Class 2A - District 8 |
8 |
4 |
Corning - Class A - District 8 |
8 |
1 |
St. Albert - Class 1A - District 8 |
71.4% |
2 |
Dallas Center-Grimes - Class 3A - District 8 |
53.3% |
3 |
Colfax-Mingo - Class 2A - District 8 |
100.0% |
3 |
ADM - Class 3A - District 8 |
100.0% |
5 |
Knoxville - Class 3A - District 8 |
87.5% |
1 |
Pella Christian - Class 2A - District 8 |
47 |
1 |
Carlisle - Class 3A - District 8 |
47 |
3 |
St. Albert - Class 1A - District 8 |
46 |
4 |
Knoxville - Class 3A - District 8 |
43 |
5 |
PCM - Class 2A - District 8 |
42 |
1 |
Logan-Magnolia - Class 1A - District 8 |
59 |
2 |
St. Albert - Class 1A - District 8 |
55 |
3 |
Bedford - Class A - District 8 |
53 |
4 |
Carlisle - Class 3A - District 8 |
42 |
5 |
Pella Christian - Class 2A - District 8 |
40 |
1 |
Interstate 35 - Class 2A - District 8 |
24 |
2 |
Stanton - Class 8-man - District 8 |
9 |
3 |
Stanton - Class 8-man - District 8 |
8 |
3 |
South Page - Class 8-man - District 8 |
8 |
3 |
Fremont-Mills - Class 8-man - District 8 |
8 |