Rk | Team | Event | TDS |
OTDS |
DTDS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class 8-man - District 8-man-2 |
Fri Oct 5 |
14 | 9 | 1 |
1 |
Class A - District A-6 |
Fri Aug 24 |
14 | 10 | 3 |
3 |
Class 8-man - District 8-man-1 |
Fri Oct 5 |
13 | 10 | 1 |
3 |
Class 8-man - District 8-man-4 |
Fri Sep 14 |
13 | 11 | 2 |
5 |
Class 8-man - District 8-man-2 |
Fri Oct 12 |
12 | 9 | 3 |
5 |
Class 8-man - District 8-man-4 |
Fri Sep 21 |
12 | 11 | 1 |
5 |
Class A - District A-5 |
Fri Sep 14 |
12 | 9 | 2 |
5 |
Class 8-man - District 8-man-5 |
Fri Oct 19 |
12 | 10 | 0 |
5 |
Class 8-man - District 8-man-6 |
Fri Aug 31 |
12 | 7 | 3 |
5 |
Class 8-man - District 8-man-4 |
Fri Sep 7 |
12 | 11 | 0 |
5 |
Class 8-man - District 8-man-1 |
Fri Oct 19 |
12 | 11 | 0 |
5 |
Class 4A - District 4A-1 |
Fri Sep 7 |
12 | 11 | 0 |
5 |
Class 8-man - District 8-man-7 |
Fri Aug 31 |
12 | 12 | 0 |
14 |
Class 8-man - District 8-man-7 |
Fri Oct 5 |
11 | 8 | 3 |
14 |
Class 4A - District Mississippi Valley-Mississippi |
Fri Sep 28 |
11 | 7 | 2 |
14 |
Class 4A - District 4A-4 |
Fri Oct 19 |
11 | 9 | 2 |
14 |
Class 8-man - District 8-man-4 |
Fri Oct 12 |
11 | 8 | 3 |
14 |
Class 8-man - District 8-man-6 |
Fri Sep 21 |
11 | 10 | 0 |
14 |
Class 1A - District 1A-1 |
Fri Sep 14 |
11 | 11 | 0 |
14 |
Class 8-man - District 8-man-8 |
Fri Sep 14 |
11 | 9 | 2 |
14 |
Class 3A - District 3A-4 |
Fri Sep 28 |
11 | 10 | 0 |
14 |
Class 2A - District 2A-8 |
Fri Sep 7 |
11 | 11 | 0 |
14 |
Class 8-man - District 8-man-6 |
Fri Sep 14 |
11 | 10 | 1 |
14 |
Class 8-man - District 8-man-1 |
Fri Oct 5 |
11 | 10 | 0 |
14 |
Class 8-man - District 8-man-4 |
Fri Sep 7 |
11 | 11 | 0 |
14 |
Class 8-man - District 8-man-3 |
Fri Sep 28 |
11 | 10 | 0 |
14 |
Class 8-man - District 8-man-4 |
Wed Oct 24 |
11 | 10 | 0 |
14 |
Class 1A - District 1A-5 |
Fri Sep 28 |
11 | 9 | 1 |
14 |
Class 8-man - District 8-man-5 |
Fri Sep 28 |
11 | 6 | 3 |
30 |
Class 4A - District 4A-2 |
Fri Oct 5 |
10 | 7 | 3 |
30 |
Class A - District A-6 |
Fri Sep 28 |
10 | 8 | 1 |
30 |
Class 8-man - District 8-man-7 |
Fri Oct 5 |
10 | 9 | 1 |
30 |
Class 8-man - District 8-man-6 |
Fri Oct 12 |
10 | 9 | 0 |
30 |
Class 8-man - District 8-man-7 |
Fri Sep 28 |
10 | 8 | 2 |
30 |
Class 8-man - District 8-man-8 |
Fri Aug 24 |
10 | 10 | 0 |
30 |
Class 8-man - District 8-man-3 |
Fri Oct 12 |
10 | 8 | 2 |
30 |
Class 8-man - District 8-man-2 |
Fri Oct 19 |
10 | 10 | 0 |
30 |
Class 4A - District Mississippi Athletic |
Fri Sep 14 |
10 | 9 | 1 |
30 |
Class 1A - District 1A-4 |
Fri Sep 21 |
10 | 8 | 2 |
30 |
Class 8-man - District 8-man-3 |
Thu Nov 8 |
10 | 9 | 1 |
30 |
Class A - District A-5 |
Fri Sep 7 |
10 | 9 | 1 |
30 |
Class 8-man - District 8-man-5 |
Fri Aug 24 |
10 | 9 | 0 |
30 |
Class 8-man - District 8-man-2 |
Fri Sep 28 |
10 | 9 | 1 |
30 |
Class A - District A-5 |
Fri Oct 12 |
10 | 10 | 0 |
30 |
Class 3A - District 3A-6 |
Fri Aug 24 |
10 | 8 | 1 |
30 |
Class 2A - District 2A-8 |
Fri Sep 21 |
10 | 9 | 1 |
30 |
Class 8-man - District 8-man-3 |
Fri Aug 31 |
10 | 8 | 1 |
30 |
Class 1A - District 1A-8 |
Fri Oct 19 |
10 | 9 | 0 |
30 |
Class A - District A-3 |
Fri Sep 14 |
10 | 7 | 0 |
30 |
Class 3A - District 3A-7 |
Fri Sep 14 |
10 | 10 | 0 |